ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2015
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Citroën Racing Trophy   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-12 Bosenberg 2   Ergebnis nach WP-12 Bosenberg 2
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   3   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  9:23,9  
    1   3   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
1
  RC2
1
  1:28:30,4
 
2   2   Wallenwein/Poschner
Subaru Impreza R 4
  D1
2
  R4
1
  9:30,6   0:06,7
0:06,7
    2   8   Färber/Schaaf
Peugeot 207 S 2000
D1
2
  RC2
2
  1:30:55,2
10s
  2:24,8
2:24,8
3   4   Hunziker/Wahl
Mini John Cooper Works
  D1
3
  RC2
2
  9:34,2   0:10,3
0:03,6
    3   4   Hunziker/Wahl
Mini John Cooper Works
D1
3
  RC2
3
  1:31:06,8
  2:36,4
0:11,6
4   26   Knof/Stein
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  9:40,8   0:16,9
0:06,6
    4   7   Griebel/Clemens
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  RC4
1
  1:32:43,9
  4:13,5
1:37,1
5   7   Griebel/Clemens
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  9:43,0   0:19,1
0:02,2
    5   26   Knof/Stein
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
1
  RC3
1
  1:32:53,2
  4:22,8
0:09,3
6   6   Mohe/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
2
  RC3
2
  9:44,3   0:20,4
0:01,3
    6   12   Broschart/Rath
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
1
  F3A
1
  1:33:47,1
  5:16,7
0:53,9
7   8   Färber/Schaaf
Peugeot 207 S 2000
  D1
4
  RC2
3
  9:48,8   0:24,9
0:04,5
    7   2   Wallenwein/Poschner
Subaru Impreza R 4
D1
4
  R4
1
  1:35:28,4
  6:58,0
1:41,3
8   12   Broschart/Rath
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  F3A
1
  9:56,7   0:32,8
0:07,9
    8   27   Foxius/Brachtenbach
Citroën DS3R3T
D4
2
  RC3
2
  1:36:05,9
  7:35,5
0:37,5
9   19   Brocker/Brocker
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
  D2
2
  H16
1
  9:58,4   0:34,5
0:01,7
    9   10   Leschhorn/Beinke
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
5
  RC2
4
  1:36:06,6
  7:36,2
0:00,7
10   10   Leschhorn/Beinke
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
5
  RC2
4
  10:05,7   0:41,8
0:07,3
    10   19   Brocker/Brocker
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
D2
2
  H16
1
  1:36:29,6
  7:59,2
0:23,0
11   39   Neuville/Kohl
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  10:16,1   0:52,2
0:10,4
    11   34   Tannert/Thielen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:36:51,1
  8:20,7
0:21,5
12   46   Vuorisalo/Hellsten
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  10:16,7   0:52,8
0:00,6
    12   6   Mohe/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
D4
3
  RC3
3
  1:38:20,8
  9:50,4
1:29,7
13   59   Souvigné/Loth
Renault Clio
  D4
3
  H14
1
  10:16,8   0:52,9
0:00,1
    13   40   Madsen/Jensen
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  1:38:28,0
  9:57,6
0:07,2
14   34   Tannert/Thielen
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  10:16,8   0:52,9
    14   46   Vuorisalo/Hellsten
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  1:39:36,1
  11:05,7
1:08,1
15   36   Broda/Danielsen
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
4
  10:18,7   0:54,8
0:01,9
    15   66   Schmitt/Pohl
Citroën C2 R2 max
D5
2
  H13
1
  1:39:58,5
  11:28,1
0:22,4
16   13   Werner/Fischer
Audi Quattro
  D2
3
  K02
1
  10:20,1   0:56,2
0:01,4
    16   13   Werner/Fischer
Audi Quattro
D2
3
  K02
1
  1:39:59,7
  11:29,3
0:01,2
17   32   Lindholm/Lerch
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
5
  10:25,8   1:01,9
0:05,7
    17   36   Broda/Danielsen
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  1:40:02,2
  11:31,8
0:02,5
18   23   Wecker/Altekrüger
Opel Astra GTC
  D3
1
  15H
1
  10:26,6   1:02,7
0:00,8
    18   31   Tomaszczyk/Wloch
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  1:40:03,7
  11:33,3
0:01,5
19   31   Tomaszczyk/Wloch
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
6
  10:27,6   1:03,7
0:01,0
    19   59   Souvigné/Loth
Renault Clio
D4
4
  H14
1
  1:40:45,1
  12:14,7
0:41,4
20   27   Foxius/Brachtenbach
Citroën DS3R3T
  D4
4
  RC3
3
  10:28,1   1:04,2
0:00,5
    20   32   Lindholm/Lerch
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  1:41:14,3
20s
  12:43,9
0:29,2
21   66   Schmitt/Pohl
Citroën C2 R2 max
  D5
2
  H13
1
  10:29,1   1:05,2
0:01,0
    21   28   Gengler/Roche
Citroën DS3 R3
D4
5
  RC3
4
  1:41:25,7
  12:55,3
0:11,4
22   62   Arendt/Arendt
Citroen DS3 R3T
  D4
5
  RC3
4
  10:37,0   1:13,1
0:07,9
    22   57   Kreuter/Dangel
Citroën DS3 R3
D4
6
  RC3
5
  1:42:07,4
120s
  13:37,0
0:41,7
23   56   Holz/Geipel
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
6
  RC3
5
  10:39,1   1:15,2
0:02,1
    23   39   Neuville/Kohl
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  1:42:15,0
  13:44,6
0:07,6
24   28   Gengler/Roche
Citroën DS3 R3
  D4
7
  RC3
6
  10:44,5   1:20,6
0:05,4
    24   62   Arendt/Arendt
Citroen DS3 R3T
D4
7
  RC3
6
  1:42:51,9
10s
  14:21,5
0:36,9
25   21   Zimmer/Arens
BMW 328i
  D3
2
  15H
2
  10:44,6   1:20,7
0:00,1
    25   68   Gregorius/Brücker
Ford Fiesta R2
D5
3
  RC4
2
  1:43:20,8
  14:50,4
0:28,9
26   48   Neumann/Kehring Dr.
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
7
  10:46,9   1:23,0
0:02,3
    26   55   Gropp/Grundmann
Citroën DS3R3T
D4
8
  RC3
7
  1:43:46,3
180s
  15:15,9
0:25,5
27   55   Gropp/Grundmann
Citroën DS3R3T
  D4
8
  RC3
7
  10:47,9   1:24,0
0:01,0
    27   56   Holz/Geipel
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
9
  RC3
8
  1:43:53,1
  15:22,7
0:06,8
28   45   Ahman/Johansson
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
8
  10:49,9   1:26,0
0:02,0
    28   37   Orth/Fuchs
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  1:43:57,3
  15:26,9
0:04,2
29   57   Kreuter/Dangel
Citroën DS3 R3
  D4
9
  RC3
8
  10:50,3   1:26,4
0:00,4
    29   35   Knapp/Knapp
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  1:44:50,2
  16:19,8
0:52,9
30   47   von Gartzen/Engel
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
9
  11:03,8   1:39,9
0:13,5
    30   23   Wecker/Altekrüger
Opel Astra GTC
D3
1
  15H
1
  1:44:53,0
  16:22,6
0:02,8
31   90   Dambach/Schaadt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
1
  F09
1
  11:06,5   1:42,6
0:02,7
    31   30   Wacker/Braun
Opel Adam
D8
10
  AOC
10
  1:46:00,3
  17:29,9
1:07,3
32   37   Orth/Fuchs
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  AOC
10
  11:08,4   1:44,5
0:01,9
    32   88   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Lauer
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
1
  F09
1
  1:46:52,8
  18:22,4
0:52,5
33   68   Gregorius/Brücker
Ford Fiesta R2
  D5
3
  RC4
2
  11:10,8   1:46,9
0:02,4
    33   42   Leger/Baehr
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
11
  1:47:22,0
  18:51,6
0:29,2
34   35   Knapp/Knapp
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  AOC
11
  11:21,9   1:58,0
0:11,1
    34   78   Wolters/Habekost
Citroën DS3R1
D6
2
  RC5
1
  1:47:43,5
  19:13,1
0:21,5
35   40   Madsen/Jensen
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  AOC
12
  11:27,8   2:03,9
0:05,9
    35   44   Suvanto/Hämäläinen
Opel Adam
D8
12
  AOC
12
  1:48:02,0
  19:31,6
0:18,5
36   84   Gürtler/Wolf
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
2
  RC5
1
  11:27,9   2:04,0
0:00,1
    36   47   von Gartzen/Engel
Opel Adam
D8
13
  AOC
13
  1:48:19,2
30s
  19:48,8
0:17,2
37   42   Leger/Baehr
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  AOC
13
  11:32,3   2:08,4
0:04,4
    37   77   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
3
  RC5
2
  1:49:26,8
  20:56,4
1:07,6
38   81   Meter/Solbach-Schmidt
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
3
  RC5
2
  11:32,4   2:08,5
0:00,1
    38   90   Dambach/Schaadt
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
4
  F09
2
  1:49:52,9
  21:22,5
0:26,1
39   88   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Lauer
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
4
  F09
2
  11:34,3   2:10,4
0:01,9
    39   94   Urgatz/Pfeifer
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
5
  F09
3
  1:50:22,2
  21:51,8
0:29,3
40   30   Wacker/Braun
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  AOC
14
  11:39,4   2:15,5
0:05,1
    40   48   Neumann/Kehring Dr.
Opel Adam
D8
14
  AOC
14
  1:50:37,8
  22:07,4
0:15,6
41   44   Suvanto/Hämäläinen
Opel Adam
  D8
15
  AOC
15
  11:49,3   2:25,4
0:09,9
    41   86   Rinke/Brunken
Suzuki Swift
D6
6
  F09
4
  1:52:05,0
  23:34,6
1:27,2
42   94   Urgatz/Pfeifer
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
5
  F09
3
  11:58,2   2:34,3
0:08,9
    42   72   Bernhard/Glasen
Opel Adam
D5
4
  RC4
3
  1:52:09,7
  23:39,3
0:04,7
43   78   Wolters/Habekost
Citroën DS3R1
  D6
6
  RC5
3
  11:58,6   2:34,7
0:00,4
    43   85   Dovifat/Victor
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
7
  RC5
3
  1:53:49,7
  25:19,3
1:40,0
44   86   Rinke/Brunken
Suzuki Swift
  D6
7
  F09
4
  12:04,0   2:40,1
0:05,4
    44   81   Meter/Solbach-Schmidt
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
8
  RC5
4
  1:54:11,3
  25:40,9
0:21,6
45   77   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
8
  RC5
4
  12:09,5   2:45,6
0:05,5
    45   79   Wiegand/Dr. Wichura
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
9
  RC5
5
  1:55:05,4
  26:35,0
0:54,1
46   91   Weiland/Jens
Suzuki Swift
  D6
9
  F09
5
  12:17,2   2:53,3
0:07,7
    46   45   Ahman/Johansson
Opel Adam
D8
15
  AOC
15
  1:55:38,5
  27:08,1
0:33,1
47   79   Wiegand/Dr. Wichura
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
10
  RC5
5
  12:23,5   2:59,6
0:06,3
    47   84   Gürtler/Wolf
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
10
  RC5
6
  1:56:25,7
  27:55,3
0:47,2
48   76   König/Stoller
Opel Kadett
  D5
4
  C24
1
  12:52,4   3:28,5
0:28,9
    48   76   König/Stoller
Opel Kadett
D5
5
  C24
1
  1:56:46,1
10s
  28:15,7
0:20,4
49   72   Bernhard/Glasen
Opel Adam
  D5
5
  RC4
3
  12:57,3   3:33,4
0:04,9
    49   91   Weiland/Jens
Suzuki Swift
D6
11
  F09
5
  1:56:48,7
  28:18,3
0:02,6
50   83   Schneider/Weyand
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
11
  RC5
6
  13:16,9   3:53,0
0:19,6
    50   83   Schneider/Weyand
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
12
  RC5
7
  1:57:56,4
  29:26,0
1:07,7
51   80   Wallenwein/Hartenberger
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
12
  RC5
7
  13:36,2   4:12,3
0:19,3
    51   80   Wallenwein/Hartenberger
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
13
  RC5
8
  2:00:09,0
  31:38,6
2:12,6
52   85   Dovifat/Victor
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
13
  RC5
8
  15:17,8   5:53,9
1:41,6
    52   21   Zimmer/Arens
BMW 328i
D3
2
  15H
2
  2:01:11,4
  32:41,0
1:02,4
53   70   Lesniak/Jardot
Citroën C2 R2
  D5
6
  RC4
4
  16:29,4   7:05,5
1:11,6
    53   70   Lesniak/Jardot
Citroën C2 R2
D5
6
  RC4
4
  2:11:11,7
270s
  42:41,3
10:00,3
    92   Gudermann/Preuß
VW Polo 6N
  D6   F10   Start: 18:47:00:0