45. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-3 Westernort 2 - 16,86 km   Ergebnis nach WP-3 Westernort 2 - 16,86 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 911 GT3
  D1
1
  GT3
1
  9:28,8  
    1   1   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 911 GT3
D1
1
  GT3
1
  0:27:10,7
 
2   2   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
1
  9:33,6   0:04,8
0:04,8
    2   2   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
1
  0:27:16,0
  0:05,3
0:05,3
3   3   Wallenwein/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  R5
2
  9:34,2   0:05,4
0:00,6
    3   3   Wallenwein/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  R5
2
  0:27:21,5
  0:10,8
0:05,5
4   9   Färber/Schaaf
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
4
  RC2
1
  9:47,2   0:18,4
0:13,0
    4   9   Färber/Schaaf
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
4
  RC2
1
  0:27:49,0
  0:38,3
0:27,5
5   4   Noller/Poschner
Porsche 997 GT3
  D1
5
  GT2
1
  9:52,9   0:24,1
0:05,7
    5   4   Noller/Poschner
Porsche 997 GT3
D1
5
  GT2
1
  0:28:07,1
  0:56,4
0:18,1
6   6   Gaßner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
  D2
1
  H16
1
  9:55,9   0:27,1
0:03,0
    6   6   Gaßner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
D2
1
  H16
1
  0:28:14,3
  1:03,6
0:07,2
7   5   Corazza/Gerlich
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
  D1
6
  R4
1
  10:09,3   0:40,5
0:13,4
    7   5   Corazza/Gerlich
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
D1
6
  R4
1
  0:28:31,0
  1:20,3
0:16,7
8   21   Moree/Meijs
Mitsubishi Lancer EvoX
  D1
7
  R4
2
  10:15,8   0:47,0
0:06,5
    8   14   Scharmach/Zenz
Mitsubishi Evo 7
D2
2
  H16
2
  0:29:23,3
  2:12,6
0:52,3
9   13   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3
1
  15H
1
  10:18,3   0:49,5
0:02,5
    9   13   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
D3
1
  15H
1
  0:29:25,0
  2:14,3
0:01,7
10   17   Dinkel /Kohl
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  10:20,6   0:51,8
0:02,3
    10   8   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
D4
1
  RC3
1
  0:29:28,6
  2:17,9
0:03,6
11   14   Scharmach/Zenz
Mitsubishi Evo 7
  D2
2
  H16
2
  10:21,1   0:52,3
0:00,5
    11   21   Moree/Meijs
Mitsubishi Lancer EvoX
D1
7
  R4
2
  0:29:29,8
  2:19,1
0:01,2
12   26   Kranenburg/Eisenberg
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
  D2
3
  H16
3
  10:22,3   0:53,5
0:01,2
    12   17   Dinkel /Kohl
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  RC4
1
  0:29:36,1
  2:25,4
0:06,3
13   8   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  10:24,1   0:55,3
0:01,8
    13   26   Kranenburg/Eisenberg
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
D2
3
  H16
3
  0:29:39,2
  2:28,5
0:03,1
14   22   Biryukov/Kalachev
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
8
  RC2
2
  10:24,1   0:55,3
    14   22   Biryukov/Kalachev
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
8
  RC2
2
  0:29:53,2
  2:42,5
0:14,0
15   16   Sirmacis/Simins
Peugeot 208 R2
  D5
2
  RC4
2
  10:30,4   1:01,6
0:06,3
    15   12   Kölle/Zornig
Porsche 911 Carrera 2,7
D3
2
  15H
2
  0:29:56,4
  2:45,7
0:03,2
16   12   Kölle/Zornig
Porsche 911 Carrera 2,7
  D3
2
  15H
2
  10:32,9   1:04,1
0:02,5
    16   16   Sirmacis/Simins
Peugeot 208 R2
D5
2
  RC4
2
  0:30:00,7
  2:50,0
0:04,3
17   18   Gryazin /Lebedik
Peugeot 208 R2
  D5
3
  RC4
3
  10:37,6   1:08,8
0:04,7
    17   19   Zimmermann/Kröniger
VW Golf III KitCar
D4
2
  H14
1
  0:30:06,2
  2:55,5
0:05,5
18   31   Weigert/Tarim
Peugeot 208 R2
  D5
4
  RC4
4
  10:38,5   1:09,7
0:00,9
    18   18   Gryazin /Lebedik
Peugeot 208 R2
D5
3
  RC4
3
  0:30:13,1
  3:02,4
0:06,9
19   19   Zimmermann/Kröniger
VW Golf III KitCar
  D4
2
  H14
1
  10:39,7   1:10,9
0:01,2
    19   20   Wolf/Reitz
Mitsubishi Lancer EvoX
D2
4
  F3A
1
  0:30:23,9
  3:13,2
0:10,8
20   20   Wolf/Reitz
Mitsubishi Lancer EvoX
  D2
4
  F3A
1
  10:41,0   1:12,2
0:01,3
    20   38   Menzing/van Teunenbroek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 7
D2
5
  H16
4
  0:30:49,2
  3:38,5
0:25,3
21   38   Menzing/van Teunenbroek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution 7
  D2
5
  H16
4
  10:43,5   1:14,7
0:02,5
    21   25   von Appen/Puls
VW Golf
D4
3
  H14
2
  0:31:17,6
  4:06,9
0:28,4
22   25   von Appen/Puls
VW Golf
  D4
3
  H14
2
  10:57,2   1:28,4
0:13,7
    22   32   Nielsen/Buck
Opel Adam R2
D5
4
  RC4
4
  0:31:22,1
  4:11,4
0:04,5
23   32   Nielsen/Buck
Opel Adam R2
  D5
5
  RC4
5
  11:05,1   1:36,3
0:07,9
    23   31   Weigert/Tarim
Peugeot 208 R2
D5
5
  RC4
5
  0:31:25,2
  4:14,5
0:03,1
24   27   Stötefalke/Solbach-Schmidt
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  11:06,9   1:38,1
0:01,8
    24   24   Knöbel/Hagenbuchner
Volvo 242
D4
4
  K04
1
  0:31:43,7
  4:33,0
0:18,5
25   29   Müller/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  11:08,5   1:39,7
0:01,6
    25   27   Stötefalke/Solbach-Schmidt
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  0:31:45,9
  4:35,2
0:02,2
26   33   Treimer/Brudermann
Subaru Impreza
  D3
3
  G21
1
  11:17,0   1:48,2
0:08,5
    26   29   Müller/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  0:32:03,5
  4:52,8
0:17,6
27   24   Knöbel/Hagenbuchner
Volvo 242
  D4
4
  K04
1
  11:18,1   1:49,3
0:01,1
    27   33   Treimer/Brudermann
Subaru Impreza
D3
3
  G21
1
  0:32:04,3
  4:53,6
0:00,8
28   35   Harms/Sandberg
BMW e36
  D3
4
  F3B
1
  11:18,8   1:50,0
0:00,7
    28   35   Harms/Sandberg
BMW e36
D3
4
  F3B
1
  0:32:20,6
  5:09,9
0:16,3
29   42   Schulz/Beinke
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  11:23,9   1:55,1
0:05,1
    29   42   Schulz/Beinke
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  0:32:27,2
  5:16,5
0:06,6
30   43   Dambach/Schaadt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
1
  F09
1
  11:29,5   2:00,7
0:05,6
    30   43   Dambach/Schaadt
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
1
  F09
1
  0:32:37,3
  5:26,6
0:10,1
31   34   Klein/Telschow
BMW E30 325i
  D3
5
  F3B
2
  11:33,8   2:05,0
0:04,3
    31   45   Hetz/Dartsch
Renault Twingo R1
D6
2
  RC5
1
  0:33:27,4
  6:16,7
0:50,1
32   39   Nolting/Wulf
Opel Corsa
  D5
6
  H13
1
  11:45,4   2:16,6
0:11,6
    32   46   Heinzerling/Heinzerling
Suzuki Swift
D6
3
  RC5
2
  0:33:36,9
  6:26,2
0:09,5
33   48   Johannhardt/Claus
Suzuki Ignis II
  D6
2
  F09
2
  11:46,5   2:17,7
0:01,1
    33   39   Nolting/Wulf
Opel Corsa
D5
6
  H13
1
  0:33:38,3
  6:27,6
0:01,4
34   45   Hetz/Dartsch
Renault Twingo R1
  D6
3
  RC5
1
  11:46,6   2:17,8
0:00,1
    34   23   Pfeiffer/Pollmeier
Porsche 911 T
D4
5
  K04
1
  0:33:47,3
  6:36,6
0:09,0
35   23   Pfeiffer/Pollmeier
Porsche 911 T
  D4
5
  K04
1
  11:49,6   2:20,8
0:03,0
    35   34   Klein/Telschow
BMW E30 325i
D3
5
  F3B
2
  0:34:56,1
130s
  7:45,4
1:08,8
36   46   Heinzerling/Heinzerling
Suzuki Swift
  D6
4
  RC5
2
  11:57,3   2:28,5
0:07,7
    36   48   Johannhardt/Claus
Suzuki Ignis II
D6
4
  F09
2
  0:35:28,5
  8:17,8
0:32,4
37   47   Gudermann/Preuß
VW Polo 6N
  D6
5
  F10
1
  12:25,7   2:56,9
0:28,4
    37   40   Sonntag/Nottebrock
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
7
  K05
1
  0:36:00,9
  8:50,2
0:32,4
38   40   Sonntag/Nottebrock
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
7
  K05
1
  12:27,4   2:58,6
0:01,7
    38   36   Ellermann/Siems
Volkswagen Golf II GTI
D4
6
  K04
2
  0:36:39,4
  9:28,7
0:38,5
39   36   Ellermann/Siems
Volkswagen Golf II GTI
  D4
6
  K04
2
  12:35,4   3:06,6
0:08,0
    39   47   Gudermann/Preuß
VW Polo 6N
D6
5
  F10
1
  0:39:32,5
10s
  12:21,8
2:53,1
    30   Wacker/Braun
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 11:45:00:0                      
    44   Rinke/Brunken
Suzuki Swift
  D6   F09   Start: 11:58:00:0