10. ADAC Rallye Niedersachsen
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-14 Eisdorf 3 - 5,84 km   Ergebnis nach WP-14 Eisdorf 3 - 5,84 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  3:35,6  
    1   2   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:02:59,2
 
2   3   Wallenwein/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  3:38,6   0:03,0
0:03,0
    2   3   Wallenwein/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  1:04:00,3
  1:01,1
1:01,1
3   6   Gaßner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
  D2
1
  H16
1
  3:40,2   0:04,6
0:01,6
    3   6   Gaßner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
D2
1
  H16
1
  1:05:36,8
  2:37,6
1:36,5
4   8   Pusch/Luther
Citroen DS3 R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  3:46,6   0:11,0
0:06,4
    4   13   Boisen/Petersen
BMW M3
D3
1
  15H
1
  1:05:48,2
  2:49,0
0:11,4
5   13   Boisen/Petersen
BMW M3
  D3
1
  15H
1
  3:47,5   0:11,9
0:00,9
    5   7   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
D4
1
  RC3
1
  1:07:05,2
  4:06,0
1:17,0
6   7   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
2
  RC3
2
  3:50,8   0:15,2
0:03,3
    6   8   Pusch/Luther
Citroen DS3 R3T
D4
2
  RC3
2
  1:07:08,5
  4:09,3
0:03,3
7   16   Dr. Linnbach/Linnbach
Porsche 911
  D3
2
  16H
1
  3:53,0   0:17,4
0:02,2
    7   5   Corazza/Gerlich
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
D1
3
  R4
1
  1:09:26,4
  6:27,2
2:17,9
8   12   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
  D2
2
  H16
2
  3:55,1   0:19,5
0:02,1
    8   15   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
D3
2
  15H
2
  1:09:29,4
10s
  6:30,2
0:03,0
9   18   Wolf/Reitz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D2
3
  F3A
1
  4:01,6   0:26,0
0:06,5
    9   16   Dr. Linnbach/Linnbach
Porsche 911
D3
3
  16H
1
  1:09:35,1
  6:35,9
0:05,7
10   15   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3
3
  15H
2
  4:02,4   0:26,8
0:00,8
    10   12   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
D2
2
  H16
2
  1:09:41,2
  6:42,0
0:06,1
11   31   Brandes/Sebralla
Renault Clio 3 RS
  D4
3
  H14
1
  4:04,9   0:29,3
0:02,5
    11   18   Wolf/Reitz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2
3
  F3A
1
  1:10:55,3
  7:56,1
1:14,1
12   27   Schlömer/Saxler
Peugeot 208 R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  4:05,5   0:29,9
0:00,6
    12   31   Brandes/Sebralla
Renault Clio 3 RS
D4
3
  H14
1
  1:11:17,8
  8:18,6
0:22,5
13   28   Lindholm/Lerch
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  4:07,6   0:32,0
0:02,1
    13   21   Velte/Smidt
Subaru Impreza Sti
D2
4
  F3A
2
  1:12:00,5
  9:01,3
0:42,7
14   21   Velte/Smidt
Subaru Impreza Sti
  D2
4
  F3A
2
  4:07,7   0:32,1
0:00,1
    14   27   Schlömer/Saxler
Peugeot 208 R2
D5
1
  RC4
1
  1:13:51,2
  10:52,0
1:50,7
15   29   Treimer/Brudermann
Subaru Impreza
  D3
4
  G21
1
  4:12,3   0:36,7
0:04,6
    15   28   Lindholm/Lerch
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:14:06,1
  11:06,9
0:14,9
16   30   Harms/Harms
BMW e36
  D3
5
  F3B
1
  4:19,2   0:43,6
0:06,9
    16   26   Nielsen/Buck
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  RC4
2
  1:14:20,4
  11:21,2
0:14,3
17   26   Nielsen/Buck
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  RC4
2
  4:19,8   0:44,2
0:00,6
    17   29   Treimer/Brudermann
Subaru Impreza
D3
4
  G21
1
  1:14:25,7
  11:26,5
0:05,3
18   34   Meyer/Rohde
VW Golf 2 GTI
  D5
3
  F08
1
  4:23,5   0:47,9
0:03,7
    18   30   Harms/Harms
BMW e36
D3
5
  F3B
1
  1:15:48,1
  12:48,9
1:22,4
19   49   Knacker/Holzer
Citroen DS3 R1
  D6
1
  RC5
1
  4:24,6   0:49,0
0:01,1
    19   34   Meyer/Rohde
VW Golf 2 GTI
D5
3
  F08
1
  1:15:57,8
  12:58,6
0:09,7
20   42   Dambach/Schaadt
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
2
  F09
1
  4:28,9   0:53,3
0:04,3
    20   42   Dambach/Schaadt
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
1
  F09
1
  1:16:30,7
  13:31,5
0:32,9
21   45   Heinzerling/Götzl
Suzuki Swift
  D6
3
  RC5
2
  4:35,6   1:00,0
0:06,7
    21   49   Knacker/Holzer
Citroen DS3 R1
D6
2
  RC5
1
  1:17:05,8
  14:06,6
0:35,1
22   50   Wallenwein/Braun
Citroen DS3 R1
  D6
4
  RC5
3
  4:36,5   1:00,9
0:00,9
    22   45   Heinzerling/Götzl
Suzuki Swift
D6
3
  RC5
2
  1:20:17,2
  17:18,0
3:11,4
23   51   Schramm/Bruder
Trabant 601 TRC
  D6
5
  H11
1
  4:42,0   1:06,4
0:05,5
    23   50   Wallenwein/Braun
Citroen DS3 R1
D6
4
  RC5
3
  1:21:13,3
  18:14,1
0:56,1
24   5   Corazza/Gerlich
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 9
  D1
3
  R4
1
  4:42,3   1:06,7
0:00,3
    24   51   Schramm/Bruder
Trabant 601 TRC
D6
5
  H11
1
  1:22:40,3
  19:41,1
1:27,0
25   48   Wiegand/Wichura
Citroen DS3 R1
  D6
6
  RC5
4
  4:44,0   1:08,4
0:01,7
    25   48   Wiegand/Wichura
Citroen DS3 R1
D6
6
  RC5
4
  1:22:50,1
  19:50,9
0:09,8
26   46   Gudermann/Preuß
VW Polo 6N
  D6
7
  F10
1
  4:52,3   1:16,7
0:08,3
    26   46   Gudermann/Preuß
VW Polo 6N
D6
7
  F10
1
  1:23:03,3
  20:04,1
0:13,2