ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye 2015
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-10 PS - Rotthalmünster 2 - 10,73   Ergebnis nach WP-10 PS - Rotthalmünster 2 - 10,73
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  5:13,2  
    1   2   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:06:33,3
 
2   8   Schelle/Enderle
Porsche 911 GT3
  D1
2
  GT2
1
  5:19,4   0:06,2
0:06,2
    2   8   Schelle/Enderle
Porsche 911 GT3
D1
2
  GT2
1
  1:10:39,3
  4:06,0
4:06,0
3   25   Dinkel/Heigl
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  5:34,5   0:21,3
0:15,1
    3   9   Wallenwein/Neidhöfer
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  R5
2
  1:12:06,4
  5:33,1
1:27,1
4   9   Wallenwein/Neidhöfer
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  R5
2
  5:38,7   0:25,5
0:04,2
    4   10   Tosovski/Kral
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
4
  RC2
1
  1:12:47,9
  6:14,6
0:41,5
5   5   Gaßner jr./Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  5:39,3   0:26,1
0:00,6
    5   28   Holzer/Holzer
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  RC4
1
  1:13:47,5
  7:14,2
0:59,6
6   10   Tosovski/Kral
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
4
  RC2
1
  5:41,9   0:28,7
0:02,6
    6   5   Gaßner jr./Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86
D4
1
  RC3
1
  1:13:56,1
  7:22,8
0:08,6
7   24   Prodan/Drazenovic
Peugeot 208 R2
  D5
2
  RC4
2
  5:47,6   0:34,4
0:05,7
    7   26   Novak/Ocvirk
Skoda Fabia R2
D5
2
  RC4
2
  1:14:20,8
  7:47,5
0:24,7
8   28   Holzer/Holzer
Opel Adam R2
  D5
3
  RC4
3
  5:49,4   0:36,2
0:01,8
    8   25   Dinkel/Heigl
Opel Adam R2
D5
3
  RC4
3
  1:14:26,5
100s
  7:53,2
0:05,7
9   26   Novak/Ocvirk
Skoda Fabia R2
  D5
4
  RC4
4
  5:49,6   0:36,4
0:00,2
    9   18   Egginger/Egginger
Mitsubishi Evo IX
D1
5
  RC2
2
  1:14:49,1
  8:15,8
0:22,6
10   18   Egginger/Egginger
Mitsubishi Evo IX
  D1
5
  RC2
2
  5:52,2   0:39,0
0:02,6
    10   24   Prodan/Drazenovic
Peugeot 208 R2
D5
5
  RC4
4
  1:15:19,5
  8:46,2
0:30,4
11   66   Poulsen/Frederiksen
Mitsubishi Evo IX
  D1
6
  RC2
3
  5:54,5   0:41,3
0:02,3
    11   66   Poulsen/Frederiksen
Mitsubishi Evo IX
D1
6
  RC2
3
  1:16:13,5
  9:40,2
0:54,0
12   81   Irlacher /Chemnitz
Honda Civic Type R R3
  D4
3
  RC3
2
  5:58,4   0:45,2
0:03,9
    12   29   Kreuter/Patz
Citroen DS3 R3T
D4
2
  RC3
2
  1:16:22,9
  9:49,6
0:09,4
13   64   Macek/Kulhan
Porsche 911 GT3
  D1
7
  GT3
1
  6:06,7   0:53,5
0:08,3
    13   81   Irlacher /Chemnitz
Honda Civic Type R R3
D4
4
  RC3
3
  1:17:08,5
  10:35,2
0:45,6
14   27   Nielsen/Buck
Opel Adam R2
  D5
11
  RC4
6
  6:08,1   0:54,9
0:01,4
    14   27   Nielsen/Buck
Opel Adam R2
D5
10
  RC4
6
  1:18:39,9
  12:06,6
1:31,4
15   95   Yein/Hsieh
Subaru Impreza STi
  D1
8
  RC2
4
  6:26,6   1:13,4
0:18,5
    15   64   Macek/Kulhan
Porsche 911 GT3
D1
7
  GT3
1
  1:19:38,8
  13:05,5
0:58,9
16   29   Kreuter/Patz
Citroen DS3 R3T
  D4
7
  RC3
3
  6:36,4   1:23,2
0:09,8
    16   95   Yein/Hsieh
Subaru Impreza STi
D1
8
  RC2
4
  1:22:43,3
  16:10,0
3:04,5
17   115   Rinke/Brunken
Suzuki Swift
  D6
2
  RC5
1
  6:38,7   1:25,5
0:02,3
    17   115   Rinke/Brunken
Suzuki Swift
D6
2
  RC5
1
  1:24:15,9
  17:42,6
1:32,6