ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye 2015
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-10 PS - Rotthalmünster 2 - 10,73   Ergebnis nach WP-10 PS - Rotthalmünster 2 - 10,73
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   32   Lindholm/Lerch
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  5:55,2  
    1   34   Tannert/Thielen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:15:15,1
 
2   57   Fürst/Medinger
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  GAS
1
  5:56,7   0:01,5
0:01,5
    2   46   Vuorisalo/Hellsten
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  1:15:48,1
  0:33,0
0:33,0
3   34   Tannert/Thielen
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
2
  5:56,9   0:01,7
0:00,2
    3   57   Fürst/Medinger
Opel Adam
D8
3
  GAS
1
  1:16:09,0
  0:53,9
0:20,9
4   46   Vuorisalo/Hellsten
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
3
  6:00,0   0:04,8
0:03,1
    4   32   Lindholm/Lerch
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
3
  1:16:09,8
  0:54,7
0:00,8
5   45   Åhman/Johansson
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
4
  6:01,7   0:06,5
0:01,7
    5   41   Stötefalke/Solbach-Schmidt
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
4
  1:17:05,8
  1:50,7
0:56,0
6   38   Müller/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
5
  6:03,9   0:08,7
0:02,2
    6   53   Petak/Benesova
Opel Adam
D8A
1
  GAS
1
  1:17:49,7
  2:34,6
0:43,9
7   41   Stötefalke/Solbach-Schmidt
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
6
  6:04,4   0:09,2
0:00,5
    7   38   Müller/Hildebrandt
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
5
  1:18:12,9
  2:57,8
0:23,2
8   43   Schulz/Lustig
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
7
  6:09,2   0:14,0
0:04,8
    8   55   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam
D8A
2
  GAS
2
  1:18:54,3
  3:39,2
0:41,4
9   47   Von Gartzen/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
8
  6:10,2   0:15,0
0:01,0
    9   43   Schulz/Lustig
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
6
  1:19:05,9
  3:50,8
0:11,6
10   55   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam
  D8A
1
  GAS
1
  6:13,2   0:18,0
0:03,0
    10   47   Von Gartzen/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
7
  1:19:10,4
10s
  3:55,3
0:04,5
11   53   Petak/Benesova
Opel Adam
  D8A
2
  GAS
2
  6:13,9   0:18,7
0:00,7
    11   30   Wacker/Braun
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
8
  1:19:23,0
  4:07,9
0:12,6
12   30   Wacker/Braun
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  AOC
9
  6:18,8   0:23,6
0:04,9
    12   45   Åhman/Johansson
Opel Adam
D8
10
  AOC
9
  1:21:44,6
  6:29,5
2:21,6
    52   Vraj jun/Vajdak
Opel Adam
  D8A   GAS   Start: 17:00:00:0