ADAC Hessen Rallye Vogelsberg 2016
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-12 PS - Porsche Zentrum Fulda 2 -   Ergebnis nach WP-12 PS - Porsche Zentrum Fulda 2 -
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   15   Mandel/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  9:49,3  
    1   3   Riedemann/Vanneste
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  1:21:29,1
 
2   3   Riedemann/Vanneste
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  9:50,9   0:01,6
0:01,6
    2   2   Dinkel /Kohl
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
2
  RC2
2
  1:22:26,6
  0:57,5
0:57,5
3   13   Neuville/Heigl
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  9:55,6   0:06,3
0:04,7
    3   15   Mandel/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  1:23:16,1
  1:47,0
0:49,5
4   2   Dinkel /Kohl
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  10:02,2   0:12,9
0:06,6
    4   4   Gaßner sen./Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
D2
1
  H16
1
  1:23:28,4
  1:59,3
0:12,3
5   4   Gaßner sen./Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
  D2
1
  H16
1
  10:05,6   0:16,3
0:03,4
    5   12   Färber/Freiberger
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
D2
2
  H16
2
  1:24:17,8
  2:48,7
0:49,4
6   5   Corazza/Limbach
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  10:10,2   0:20,9
0:04,6
    6   5   Corazza/Limbach
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D1
4
  RC2
4
  1:24:30,5
  3:01,4
0:12,7
7   12   Färber/Freiberger
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
  D2
2
  H16
2
  10:15,6   0:26,3
0:05,4
    7   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
D4
1
  RC3
1
  1:25:44,0
  4:14,9
1:13,5
8   16   Schumann/Weigel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
  D2
3
  H16
3
  10:16,8   0:27,5
0:01,2
    8   16   Schumann/Weigel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
D2
3
  H16
3
  1:25:51,0
  4:21,9
0:07,0
9   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  10:21,0   0:31,7
0:04,2
    9   7   Leschhorn/Beinke
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
5
  RC2
5
  1:26:20,7
  4:51,6
0:29,7
10   7   Leschhorn/Beinke
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  10:28,4   0:39,1
0:07,4
    10   13   Neuville/Heigl
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
6
  RC2
6
  1:27:48,9
40s
  6:19,8
1:28,2
11   21   Gisch/Monix
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D2
4
  F3A
1
  10:39,0   0:49,7
0:10,6
    11   22   Hahn/Schork
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
D2
4
  F3A
1
  1:28:11,7
  6:42,6
0:22,8
12   25   Chwist/Burkat
Subaru Impreza STi
  D2
5
  H16
4
  10:41,9   0:52,6
0:02,9
    12   23   Göttig/Solbach-Schmidt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
D2
5
  H16
4
  1:29:11,6
  7:42,5
0:59,9
13   22   Hahn/Schork
Mitsubishi Lancer IX
  D2
6
  F3A
2
  10:45,8   0:56,5
0:03,9
    13   6   Gaßner jun./Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86
D4
2
  RC3
2
  1:29:12,0
  7:42,9
0:00,4
14   6   Gaßner jun./Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86
  D4
2
  RC3
2
  10:47,7   0:58,4
0:01,9
    14   42   Huttunen/Linnaketo
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:30:04,5
  8:35,4
0:52,5
15   23   Göttig/Solbach-Schmidt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
  D2
7
  H16
5
  10:49,5   1:00,2
0:01,8
    15   19   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
6
  F3A
2
  1:30:43,8
  9:14,7
0:39,3
16   72   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Skoda Fabia R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  10:50,4   1:01,1
0:00,9
    16   72   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Skoda Fabia R2
D5
1
  RC4
1
  1:30:44,7
  9:15,6
0:00,9
17   51   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
  D2
8
  F3A
3
  10:50,7   1:01,4
0:00,3
    17   70   Gerst/Enderle
Ford Escort RS 1800
D9
1
  Y11
1
  1:30:47,4
  9:18,3
0:02,7
18   19   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
9
  F3A
4
  10:54,1   1:04,8
0:03,4
    18   29   Scheller/Veldung
Peugeot 208
D5
2
  RC4
2
  1:30:49,8
  9:20,7
0:02,4
19   65   Schubert/Uttenreuther
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
3
  RC3
3
  11:00,2   1:10,9
0:06,1
    19   51   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
D2
7
  F3A
3
  1:30:53,7
  9:24,6
0:03,9
20   56   Patrizio/Krüger
Subaru Impeza WRX STI
  D2
10
  F3A
5
  11:00,4   1:11,1
0:00,2
    20   46   Schelle/Becker
Opel Adam
D8
2
  GAS
1
  1:31:35,6
  10:06,5
0:41,9
21   42   Huttunen/Linnaketo
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  11:03,0   1:13,7
0:02,6
    21   31   Ahmann/Johansson
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
2
  1:32:01,7
  10:32,6
0:26,1
22   29   Scheller/Veldung
Peugeot 208
  D5
2
  RC4
2
  11:03,1   1:13,8
0:00,1
    22   65   Schubert/Uttenreuther
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
3
  RC3
3
  1:32:05,0
  10:35,9
0:03,3
23   63   Gromöller/Bredenförder
Opel Ascona 400
  D9
1
  Y11
1
  11:06,8   1:17,5
0:03,7
    23   41   Dambach/Kiefer
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
3
  1:32:13,5
  10:44,4
0:08,5
24   46   Schelle/Becker
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  GAS
1
  11:08,8   1:19,5
0:02,0
    24   56   Patrizio/Krüger
Subaru Impeza WRX STI
D2
8
  F3A
4
  1:32:19,1
  10:50,0
0:05,6
25   70   Gerst/Enderle
Ford Escort RS 1800
  D9
2
  Y11
2
  11:09,3   1:20,0
0:00,5
    25   38   Novak/Ocvirk
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
4
  1:32:24,9
  10:55,8
0:05,8
26   34   von Gartzen/Loth
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
2
  11:11,6   1:22,3
0:02,3
    26   80   Schulz/Schulz
Opel Kadett E GSI
D5
3
  F08
1
  1:32:31,3
  11:02,2
0:06,4
27   41   Dambach/Kiefer
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
3
  11:18,7   1:29,4
0:07,1
    27   21   Gisch/Monix
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2
9
  F3A
5
  1:32:43,3
  11:14,2
0:12,0
28   80   Schulz/Schulz
Opel Kadett E GSI
  D5
3
  F08
1
  11:19,2   1:29,9
0:00,5
    28   34   von Gartzen/Loth
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
5
  1:33:15,5
  11:46,4
0:32,2
29   61   Gropp/Annemüller
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
4
  RC3
4
  11:19,2   1:29,9
    29   36   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
6
  1:33:23,7
  11:54,6
0:08,2
30   38   Novak/Ocvirk
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
4
  11:19,8   1:30,5
0:00,6
    30   28   Lenarz/Stauch
BMW M3
D3
1
  15H
1
  1:33:50,7
  12:21,6
0:27,0
31   28   Lenarz/Stauch
BMW M3
  D3
1
  15H
1
  11:25,3   1:36,0
0:05,5
    31   55   Beckmann/Hampe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
D2
10
  H16
5
  1:34:54,5
  13:25,4
1:03,8
32   31   Ahmann/Johansson
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
5
  11:27,6   1:38,3
0:02,3
    32   61   Gropp/Annemüller
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
4
  RC3
4
  1:35:01,9
  13:32,8
0:07,4
33   55   Beckmann/Hampe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
  D2
11
  H16
6
  11:28,8   1:39,5
0:01,2
    33   49   Klemund/Wolf
Mitsubishi Evo X
D1
7
  RC2
7
  1:35:04,7
40s
  13:35,6
0:02,8
34   64   Kreuter/Patz
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
5
  RC3
5
  11:30,5   1:41,2
0:01,7
    34   74   Schlömer/Saxler
Peugeot 208 R2
D5
4
  RC4
3
  1:35:06,0
  13:36,9
0:01,3
35   49   Klemund/Wolf
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  11:37,9   1:48,6
0:07,4
    35   35   David/Rihanek
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
7
  1:36:15,7
10s
  14:46,6
1:09,7
36   36   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
6
  11:45,5   1:56,2
0:07,6
    36   89   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Pfeifer
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
1
  F09
1
  1:36:39,3
10s
  15:10,2
0:23,6
37   92   Heinzerling/Heinzerling
Citroën CE
  D6
1
  CTC
1
  11:50,2   2:00,9
0:04,7
    37   63   Gromöller/Bredenförder
Opel Ascona 400
D9
2
  Y11
2
  1:36:43,0
  15:13,9
0:03,7
38   58   Wald/Wald
BMW M3
  D3
2
  15H
2
  11:51,7   2:02,4
0:01,5
    38   66   Konrath/Korb
Opel Kadett E
D4
5
  H14
1
  1:36:44,8
  15:15,7
0:01,8
39   48   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3
2
  15H
2
  11:51,7   2:02,4
    39   62   Nielsen/Buck
Opel Adam R2
D5
5
  RC4
4
  1:36:47,3
  15:18,2
0:02,5
40   57   Schneider/Ortmann
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
  D2
12
  G21
1
  11:51,7   2:02,4
    40   45   Hetz/Dartsch
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
8
  1:36:56,5
  15:27,4
0:09,2
41   45   Hetz/Dartsch
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
7
  11:51,7   2:02,4
    41   58   Wald/Wald
BMW M3
D3
2
  15H
2
  1:37:03,2
  15:34,1
0:06,7
42   35   David/Rihanek
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
7
  11:51,7   2:02,4
    42   50   Jetter/Liebrich
Subaru Impreza R4
D1
8
  RC2
8
  1:37:56,3
  16:27,2
0:53,1
43   50   Jetter/Liebrich
Subaru Impreza R4
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  11:51,7   2:02,4
    43   57   Schneider/Ortmann
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
D2
11
  G21
1
  1:37:57,2
20s
  16:28,1
0:00,9
44   93   Knacker/Hanak
Citroën DS 3
  D6
2
  RC5
1
  11:51,7   2:02,4
    44   48   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
D3
3
  15H
3
  1:37:57,6
  16:28,5
0:00,4
45   53   Kratzin/Kratzin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D2
12
  F3A
6
  11:51,7   2:02,4
    45   93   Knacker/Hanak
Citroën DS 3
D6
2
  RC5
1
  1:38:25,3
  16:56,2
0:27,7
46   74   Schlömer/Saxler
Peugeot 208 R2
  D5
4
  RC4
3
  11:51,7   2:02,4
    46   40   Wacker/Schaser
Opel Adam
D8
10
  AOC
9
  1:38:26,3
  16:57,2
0:01,0
47   89   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Pfeifer
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
2
  F09
1
  11:51,7   2:02,4
    47   81   Kallensee/Stützer
Opel Corsa
D5
6
  H13
1
  1:38:27,6
  16:58,5
0:01,3
48   62   Nielsen/Buck
Opel Adam R2
  D5
4
  RC4
3
  11:51,7   2:02,4
    48   53   Kratzin/Kratzin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2
12
  F3A
6
  1:38:44,0
  17:14,9
0:16,4
49   66   Konrath/Korb
Opel Kadett E
  D4
6
  H14
1
  11:51,7   2:02,4
    49   73   Esser/Windt
Ford Sierra Cosworth
D9
3
  Y20
1
  1:40:47,1
  19:18,0
2:03,1
50   81   Kallensee/Stützer
Opel Corsa
  D5
4
  H13
1
  11:51,7   2:02,4
    50   85   Busskamp/Fischer
Mercedes 190 E 16 V
D9
4
  Y20
2
  1:40:49,2
  19:20,1
0:02,1
51   78   Neumann /Sandberg
BMW 318is E30
  D5
4
  F08
2
  11:51,7   2:02,4
    51   87   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D6
3
  RC5
2
  1:41:25,3
  19:56,2
0:36,1
52   73   Esser/Windt
Ford Sierra Cosworth
  D9
3
  Y20
1
  12:15,7   2:26,4
0:24,0
    52   84   Wolfertz/Kasper
Opel Ascona B
D9
5
  Y07
1
  1:42:03,6
  20:34,5
0:38,3
53   85   Busskamp/Fischer
Mercedes 190 E 16 V
  D9
4
  Y20
2
  12:23,7   2:34,4
0:08,0
    53   60   Wicke/Herrmann
BMW 323ti
D3
4
  F3B
1
  1:43:13,2
10s
  21:44,1
1:09,6
54   59   Schmidt/Kerker
BMW E36 323ti
  D3
4
  F3B
1
  12:28,0   2:38,7
0:04,3
    54   92   Heinzerling/Heinzerling
Citroën CE
D6
4
  CTC
1
  1:43:17,3
  21:48,2
0:04,1
55   84   Wolfertz/Kasper
Opel Ascona B
  D9
5
  Y07
1
  12:37,4   2:48,1
0:09,4
    55   88   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift
D6
5
  F09
2
  1:44:13,0
  22:43,9
0:55,7
56   60   Wicke/Herrmann
BMW 323ti
  D3
5
  F3B
2
  12:53,6   3:04,3
0:16,2
    56   82   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 0
D5
7
  K05
1
  1:44:53,4
  23:24,3
0:40,4
57   87   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D6
4
  RC5
2
  12:56,4   3:07,1
0:02,8
    57   59   Schmidt/Kerker
BMW E36 323ti
D3
5
  F3B
2
  1:45:06,5
50s
  23:37,4
0:13,1
58   88   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift
  D6
5
  F09
2
  13:12,6   3:23,3
0:16,2
    58   25   Chwist/Burkat
Subaru Impreza STi
D2
13
  H16
6
  1:47:03,4
  25:34,3
1:56,9
59   82   Sonntag/Lüke
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 0
  D5
8
  K05
1
  13:39,6   3:50,3
0:27,0
    59   78   Neumann /Sandberg
BMW 318is E30
D5
8
  F08
2
  1:47:07,7
20s
  25:38,6
0:04,3
60   90   Schemmann/Laun
VW Polo 1
  D9
6
  Y07
2
  13:44,1   3:54,8
0:04,5
    60   90   Schemmann/Laun
VW Polo 1
D9
6
  Y07
2
  1:48:19,7
10s
  26:50,6
1:12,0
61   40   Wacker/Schaser
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  AOC
9
  16:03,0   6:13,7
2:18,9
    61   64   Kreuter/Patz
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
6
  RC3
5
  1:49:39,3
50s
  28:10,2
1:19,6
    43   Beattie/Brady
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 18:29:02:7