46. ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2016
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      Citroen Racing Trophy      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
WP-1 WP-2 WP-3 WP-4 WP-5 WP-6 WP-7 WP-8 WP-9 WP-10 WP-11 WP-12
WP-13 WP-14 WP-15

Ergebnis WP-11 PS - Schnathorst 1 - 11,3 km   Ergebnis nach WP-11 PS - Schnathorst 1 - 11,3 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  8:27,3  
    1   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  1:24:50,3
 
2   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  8:31,5   0:04,2
0:04,2
    2   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
2
  RC2
2
  1:25:26,9
  0:36,6
0:36,6
3   9   Poulsen/Frederiksen
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  8:48,8   0:21,5
0:17,3
    3   9   Poulsen/Frederiksen
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  1:28:19,3
  3:29,0
2:52,4
4   5   Corazza/Limbach
Mitsubishi Evo R4
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  8:49,2   0:21,9
0:00,4
    4   6   van Eldik/Scholtalbers
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  1:28:24,1
  3:33,8
0:04,8
5   11   Gassner jr./Langner
Toyota GT 86
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  8:51,4   0:24,1
0:02,2
    5   5   Corazza/Limbach
Mitsubishi Evo R4
D1
5
  RC2
5
  1:29:11,2
  4:20,9
0:47,1
6   6   van Eldik/Scholtalbers
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  8:53,7   0:26,4
0:02,3
    6   4   Gaßner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
D2
1
  H16
1
  1:29:46,0
  4:55,7
0:34,8
7   4   Gaßner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
  D2
1
  H16
1
  9:02,5   0:35,2
0:08,8
    7   11   Gassner jr./Langner
Toyota GT 86
D4
1
  RC3
1
  1:31:00,9
  6:10,6
1:14,9
8   45   Kristensson/Sjöberg
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  9:15,8   0:48,5
0:13,3
    8   16   Biryukov/Kalachev
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  1:33:26,9
  8:36,6
2:26,0
9   20   Kranenburg/Eisenberg
Mitsubishi Evo 8
  D2
2
  H16
2
  9:19,9   0:52,6
0:04,1
    9   30   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T
D4
2
  RC3
2
  1:33:44,2
  8:53,9
0:17,3
10   30   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T
  D4
2
  RC3
2
  9:20,8   0:53,5
0:00,9
    10   32   Kreuter/Patz
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
3
  RC3
3
  1:35:06,8
  10:16,5
1:22,6
11   46   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  9:20,9   0:53,6
0:00,1
    11   45   Kristensson/Sjöberg
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:35:32,6
  10:42,3
0:25,8
12   48   Hetz/Dartsch
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  9:21,6   0:54,3
0:00,7
    12   18   Moree/Meijs
Mitsubishi EVO 10
D1
7
  RC2
7
  1:36:07,3
  11:17,0
0:34,7
13   54   Just/Buhmann
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
1
  RC5
1
  9:28,1   1:00,8
0:06,5
    13   31   Schulz/Lerch
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
4
  RC3
4
  1:36:10,4
  11:20,1
0:03,1
14   16   Biryukov/Kalachev
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  9:35,9   1:08,6
0:07,8
    14   46   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  1:36:45,2
  11:54,9
0:34,8
15   62   Faust/Doy
Citröen DS3 R1
  D6
2
  RC5
2
  9:36,5   1:09,2
0:00,6
    15   48   Hetz/Dartsch
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  1:37:43,5
  12:53,2
0:58,3
16   18   Moree/Meijs
Mitsubishi EVO 10
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  9:37,1   1:09,8
0:00,6
    16   33   Keil/Hosse
Skoda Fabia
D5
1
  RC4
1
  1:38:56,5
20s
  14:06,2
1:13,0
17   31   Schulz/Lerch
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
3
  RC3
3
  9:43,1   1:15,8
0:06,0
    17   54   Just/Buhmann
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
1
  RC5
1
  1:39:24,9
  14:34,6
0:28,4
18   67   Haberland/Bröcker
Volvo 944
  D3
1
  F3B
1
  9:48,7   1:21,4
0:05,6
    18   34   Knöbel/Hagenbuchner
Renault Clio
D5
2
  F08
1
  1:39:33,9
  14:43,6
0:09,0
19   41   Zorn/Telschow
Renault Clio
  D5
1
  F08
1
  9:49,2   1:21,9
0:00,5
    19   24   de Fries/de Fries
Mitsubishi Evo 7
D2
2
  H16
2
  1:40:26,0
30s
  15:35,7
0:52,1
20   65   Nolting/Sandberg
Opel Corsa
  D5
2
  H13
1
  9:50,0   1:22,7
0:00,8
    20   41   Zorn/Telschow
Renault Clio
D5
3
  F08
2
  1:40:29,7
  15:39,4
0:03,7
21   58   Just/Heinze
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
3
  RC5
3
  9:53,2   1:25,9
0:03,2
    21   39   Nielsen/Buck
Opel Opel Adam R2
D5
4
  RC4
2
  1:40:35,8
  15:45,5
0:06,1
22   28   Sagel/Lüke
Porsche 911 SC
  D3
2
  CT3
1
  9:55,8   1:28,5
0:02,6
    22   58   Just/Heinze
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
2
  RC5
2
  1:41:13,4
  16:23,1
0:37,6
23   32   Kreuter/Patz
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
4
  RC3
4
  9:58,7   1:31,4
0:02,9
    23   59   Lauer/Müller
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
3
  RC5
3
  1:41:49,5
  16:59,2
0:36,1
24   51   Ritschel/Voigtländer
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
4
  RC5
4
  9:59,7   1:32,4
0:01,0
    24   51   Ritschel/Voigtländer
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
4
  RC5
4
  1:41:57,7
  17:07,4
0:08,2
25   33   Keil/Hosse
Skoda Fabia
  D5
3
  RC4
1
  10:03,8   1:36,5
0:04,1
    25   65   Nolting/Sandberg
Opel Corsa
D5
5
  H13
1
  1:42:03,5
40s
  17:13,2
0:05,8
26   39   Nielsen/Buck
Opel Opel Adam R2
  D5
4
  RC4
2
  10:04,8   1:37,5
0:01,0
    26   8   Leschhorn/Beinke
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
8
  RC2
8
  1:42:51,2
150s
  18:00,9
0:47,7
27   34   Knöbel/Hagenbuchner
Renault Clio
  D5
5
  F08
2
  10:06,9   1:39,6
0:02,1
    27   56   Hildebrandt/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
5
  RC5
5
  1:43:47,7
  18:57,4
0:56,5
28   56   Hildebrandt/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
5
  RC5
5
  10:11,3   1:44,0
0:04,4
    28   20   Kranenburg/Eisenberg
Mitsubishi Evo 8
D2
3
  H16
3
  1:43:53,4
110s
  19:03,1
0:05,7
29   59   Lauer/Müller
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
6
  RC5
6
  10:11,4   1:44,1
0:00,1
    29   28   Sagel/Lüke
Porsche 911 SC
D3
1
  CT3
1
  1:44:12,7
  19:22,4
0:19,3
30   52   Diedrich/Sacher
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
7
  RC5
7
  10:13,6   1:46,3
0:02,2
    30   67   Haberland/Bröcker
Volvo 944
D3
2
  F3B
1
  1:44:55,4
50s
  20:05,1
0:42,7
31   10   Schilt/Bakker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  10:21,6   1:54,3
0:08,0
    31   62   Faust/Doy
Citröen DS3 R1
D6
6
  RC5
6
  1:46:29,0
  21:38,7
1:33,6
32   68   Löseke/Tenberge
Volvo 940 VOC
  D3
3
  F3B
2
  10:23,5   1:56,2
0:01,9
    32   26   Harms/Harms
BMW e36
D3
3
  F3B
2
  1:46:30,1
20s
  21:39,8
0:01,1
33   26   Harms/Harms
BMW e36
  D3
4
  F3B
3
  10:57,4   2:30,1
0:33,9
    33   52   Diedrich/Sacher
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
7
  RC5
7
  1:47:29,4
  22:39,1
0:59,3
34   44   Schewe/Reinhold
Ford Escort MK I
  D5
6
  CT5
1
  11:52,6   3:25,3
0:55,2
    34   10   Schilt/Bakker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
9
  RC2
9
  1:49:10,6
  24:20,3
1:41,2
35   24   de Fries/de Fries
Mitsubishi Evo 7
  D2
3
  H16
3
  12:23,3   3:56,0
0:30,7
    35   43   Treimer/Brudermann
Opel Astra
D5
6
  F08
3
  1:49:27,1
  24:36,8
0:16,5
36   43   Treimer/Brudermann
Opel Astra
  D5
7
  F08
3
  18:16,6   9:49,3
5:53,3
    36   68   Löseke/Tenberge
Volvo 940 VOC
D3
4
  F3B
3
  1:51:18,1
  26:27,8
1:51,0
37   8   Leschhorn/Beinke
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
9
  RC2
9
  19:04,7   10:37,4
0:48,1
    37   44   Schewe/Reinhold
Ford Escort MK I
D5
7
  CT5
1
  1:54:31,0
  29:40,7
3:12,9
    69   Frese/Johannhardt
Volvo 240VOC
  D3   F3B   Start: 17:27:00:0