ADAC Rallye Hessen 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-12 RK Schlitz 2 - 15,11 km   Ergebnis nach WP-12 RK Schlitz 2 - 15,11 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   11   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
1
  F01
1
  9:58,3  
    1   11   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
1
  F01
1
  1:24:40,6
 
2   14   Göttig/Solbach-Schmidt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  F01
2
  10:10,1   0:11,8
0:11,8
    2   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
D4
1
  RC3
1
  1:26:16,9
  1:36,3
1:36,3
3   17   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
3
  F01
3
  10:10,9   0:12,6
0:00,8
    3   17   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  F01
2
  1:27:07,6
  2:27,0
0:50,7
4   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  10:12,8   0:14,5
0:01,9
    4   15   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
D2
3
  F01
3
  1:27:37,2
  2:56,6
0:29,6
5   15   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
  D2
4
  F01
4
  10:16,1   0:17,8
0:03,3
    5   58   Gromöller/Brökelmann
Opel Ascona 400
D4
2
  K4
1
  1:27:38,3
  2:57,7
0:01,1
6   58   Gromöller/Brökelmann
Opel Ascona 400
  D4
2
  K4
1
  10:24,3   0:26,0
0:08,2
    6   14   Göttig/Solbach-Schmidt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
4
  F01
4
  1:27:59,5
  3:18,9
0:21,2
7   16   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
  D2
5
  F01
5
  10:24,9   0:26,6
0:00,6
    7   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
3
  RC3
2
  1:28:18,6
  3:38,0
0:19,1
8   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
3
  RC3
2
  10:26,0   0:27,7
0:01,1
    8   68   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  RC4
1
  1:28:35,1
  3:54,5
0:16,5
9   54   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
4
  RC3
3
  10:27,7   0:29,4
0:01,7
    9   27   Beck/Stierle
Citroën DS3
D4
4
  RC3
3
  1:28:51,3
  4:10,7
0:16,2
10   27   Beck/Stierle
Citroën DS3
  D4
5
  RC3
4
  10:30,1   0:31,8
0:02,4
    10   54   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
5
  RC3
4
  1:29:10,9
  4:30,3
0:19,6
11   56   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
  D4
6
  RC3
5
  10:30,6   0:32,3
0:00,5
    11   16   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
D2
5
  F01
5
  1:29:12,9
  4:32,3
0:02,0
12   69   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  10:32,4   0:34,1
0:01,8
    12   69   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  RC4
2
  1:29:17,0
20s
  4:36,4
0:04,1
13   68   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  RC4
2
  10:33,2   0:34,9
0:00,8
    13   56   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
D4
6
  RC3
5
  1:29:23,2
  4:42,6
0:06,2
14   55   Holz/Pobantz
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
7
  RC3
6
  10:56,6   0:58,3
0:23,4
    14   55   Holz/Pobantz
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
7
  RC3
6
  1:32:15,9
  7:35,3
2:52,7
15   59   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
8
  RC3
7
  10:56,7   0:58,4
0:00,1
    15   59   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
8
  RC3
7
  1:33:24,8
  8:44,2
1:08,9
16   71   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D5
3
  RC4
3
  11:04,4   1:06,1
0:07,7
    16   71   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D5
3
  RC4
3
  1:33:36,9
10s
  8:56,3
0:12,1
17   81   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift
  D6
1
  F06
1
  11:07,2   1:08,9
0:02,8
    17   65   Winter/Schwindt
BMW M3 CSL
D3
1
  F02
1
  1:33:40,2
  8:59,6
0:03,3
18   60   Günther/Meier
Citroën DS3 R3
  D4
9
  RC3
8
  11:11,6   1:13,3
0:04,4
    18   79   Schumann/Altekrüger
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
1
  F06
1
  1:34:18,0
  9:37,4
0:37,8
19   79   Schumann/Altekrüger
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
2
  F06
2
  11:13,4   1:15,1
0:01,8
    19   81   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift
D6
5
  F06
3
  1:34:34,4
  9:53,8
0:16,4
20   65   Winter/Schwindt
BMW M3 CSL
  D3
1
  F02
1
  11:13,9   1:15,6
0:00,5
    20   63   Wald/Wald
BMW M3
D3
2
  F04
1
  1:35:10,2
  10:29,6
0:35,8
21   85   Hildebrandt/Maresa
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
3
  RC5
1
  11:36,1   1:37,8
0:22,2
    21   60   Günther/Meier
Citroën DS3 R3
D4
9
  RC3
8
  1:35:40,3
10s
  10:59,7
0:30,1
22   70   Müller/Lemke
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D5
4
  RC4
4
  11:36,9   1:38,6
0:00,8
    22   82   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D6
2
  RC5
1
  1:37:59,4
  13:18,8
2:19,1
23   82   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D6
4
  RC5
2
  11:39,2   1:40,9
0:02,3
    23   67   Reese/Enkirch
BMW 323 ti
D3
3
  F04
2
  1:38:08,1
  13:27,5
0:08,7
24   63   Wald/Wald
BMW M3
  D3
2
  F04
1
  11:39,7   1:41,4
0:00,5
    24   66   Schmidt/Schmidt
BMW E36 323 ti
D3
4
  F04
3
  1:38:22,8
  13:42,2
0:14,7
25   62   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3
3
  F04
2
  11:39,8   1:41,5
0:00,1
    25   85   Hildebrandt/Maresa
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
3
  RC5
2
  1:38:33,7
  13:53,1
0:10,9
26   66   Schmidt/Schmidt
BMW E36 323 ti
  D3
4
  F04
3
  11:43,6   1:45,3
0:03,8
    26   77   Creutzburg/Uttenreuther
VW Golf III GTI 16V RS
D5
4
  F05
1
  1:38:35,3
  13:54,7
0:01,6
27   86   Wackernagel/Hampe
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
5
  F06
3
  11:46,7   1:48,4
0:03,1
    27   62   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
D3
4
  F04
3
  1:38:38,9
  13:58,3
0:03,6
28   77   Creutzburg/Uttenreuther
VW Golf III GTI 16V RS
  D5
5
  F05
1
  11:48,4   1:50,1
0:01,7
    28   86   Wackernagel/Hampe
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
4
  F06
2
  1:39:43,6
10s
  15:03,0
1:04,7
29   76   Henning/Ermel
Renault Clio RS
  D5
6
  F05
2
  11:54,7   1:56,4
0:06,3
    29   78   Wicke/Herrmann
BMW 318 is
D5
5
  F05
2
  1:42:03,5
  17:22,9
2:19,9
30   78   Wicke/Herrmann
BMW 318 is
  D5
7
  F05
3
  11:57,9   1:59,6
0:03,2
    30   74   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D5
6
  F05
3
  1:42:08,3
  17:27,7
0:04,8
31   74   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D5
8
  F05
4
  11:59,6   2:01,3
0:01,7
    31   84   Wiegand/Monix
VW Lupo
D6
5
  F06
3
  1:47:18,6
  22:38,0
5:10,3
32   84   Wiegand/Monix
VW Lupo
  D6
6
  F06
4
  12:41,8   2:43,5
0:42,2
    32   70   Müller/Lemke
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D5
7
  RC4
4
  1:53:37,0
  28:56,4
6:18,4
33   67   Reese/Enkirch
BMW 323 ti
  D3
5
  F04
4
  13:48,6   3:50,3
1:06,8
    33   76   Henning/Ermel
Renault Clio RS
D5
8
  F05
4
  2:02:50,1
100s
  38:09,5
9:13,1
    20   Beckmann/Kremkau
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
  D2   F01   Start: 17:24:00:3                      
    80   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Schaser
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6   F06   Start: 18:17:00:5                      
    25   Huppert /Becker
Subaru Imbreza
  D2   F01   Start: 18:20:00:0