ADAC Rallye Hessen 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-7 Feldtal 2 - 12,96 km7   Ergebnis nach WP-7 Feldtal 2 - 12,96 km7
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   55   Holz/Pobantz
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  7:28,4  
    1   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:39:54,2
 
2   85   Hildebrandt/Maresa
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
1
  RC5
1
  7:28,4  
    2   4   Wallenwein/Poschner
Skoda Fabia R 5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:40:16,9
  0:22,7
0:22,7
3   65   Winter/Schwindt
BMW M3 CSL
  D3
1
  F02
1
  7:28,4  
    3   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:40:30,0
  0:35,8
0:13,1
4   23   Jetter/Fischer
Subaru WRX STI N12b
  D2
1
  F01
1
  7:28,4  
    4   5   Mandel/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
8
  R5
6
  0:40:31,5
  0:37,3
0:01,5
5   59   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  7:28,4  
    5   12   Brugger/Becker
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:41:06,1
  1:11,9
0:34,6
6   27   Beck/Stierle
Citroën DS3
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  7:28,4  
    6   6   Knof/Rath
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
5
  S20
1
  0:41:19,8
  1:25,6
0:13,7
7   26   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D1
1
  NR4
1
  7:28,4  
    7   11   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
1
  F01
1
  0:41:51,0
  1:56,8
0:31,2
8   11   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
1
  F01
1
  7:28,4  
    8   7   Berlandy/Schaaf
Peugeot 208 T 16 R5
D1
6
  R5
5
  0:42:04,0
  2:09,8
0:13,0
9   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  7:28,4  
    9   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
D4
1
  RC3
1
  0:42:31,6
  2:37,4
0:27,6
10   7   Berlandy/Schaaf
Peugeot 208 T 16 R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  7:28,4  
    10   58   Gromöller/Brökelmann
Opel Ascona 400
D4
2
  K4
1
  0:43:04,9
  3:10,7
0:33,3
11   82   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D6
1
  RC5
1
  7:28,4  
    11   17   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  F01
2
  0:43:05,6
  3:11,4
0:00,7
12   74   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D5
1
  F05
1
  7:28,4  
    12   15   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
D2
3
  F01
3
  0:43:20,7
  3:26,5
0:15,1
13   81   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift
  D6
1
  F06
1
  7:28,4  
    13   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
3
  RC3
2
  0:43:26,8
  3:32,6
0:06,1
14   56   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  7:28,4  
    14   68   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  RC4
1
  0:43:28,3
  3:34,1
0:01,5
15   52   Habran/Wojzehowskij
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    15   14   Göttig/Solbach-Schmidt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
4
  F01
4
  0:43:38,6
  3:44,4
0:10,3
16   6   Knof/Rath
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
1
  S20
1
  7:28,4  
    16   13   Chwist/Burkat
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
7
  R5
6
  0:43:42,7
  3:48,5
0:04,1
17   53   Schmidt/Voigtländer
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    17   54   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
4
  RC3
3
  0:43:53,5
  3:59,3
0:10,8
18   5   Mandel/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  7:28,4  
    18   20   Beckmann/Kremkau
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
D2
5
  F01
5
  0:43:53,9
  3:59,7
0:00,4
19   69   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  7:28,4  
    19   27   Beck/Stierle
Citroën DS3
D4
5
  RC3
4
  0:43:55,1
  4:00,9
0:01,2
20   75   Ecker/Neubrech
Honda Civic Typ R FN2
  D5
1
  F05
1
  7:28,4  
    20   34   Madsen/Jensen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  0:43:58,6
  4:04,4
0:03,5
21   86   Wackernagel/Hampe
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
1
  F06
1
  7:28,4  
    21   56   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
D4
6
  RC3
5
  0:44:02,0
  4:07,8
0:03,4
22   15   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
  D2
1
  F01
1
  7:28,4  
    22   69   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  RC4
2
  0:44:11,4
20s
  4:17,2
0:09,4
23   62   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3
1
  F04
1
  7:28,4  
    23   16   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
D2
5
  F01
5
  0:44:23,1
  4:28,9
0:11,7
24   13   Chwist/Burkat
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  7:28,4  
    24   57   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
9
  RC3
8
  0:44:28,2
  4:34,0
0:05,1
25   66   Schmidt/Schmidt
BMW E36 323 ti
  D3
1
  F04
1
  7:28,4  
    25   50   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  0:44:30,2
  4:36,0
0:02,0
26   71   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  7:28,4  
    26   40   Beattie/Morton
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  0:44:51,4
  4:57,2
0:21,2
27   83   Just/Kiefer
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
1
  RC5
1
  7:28,4  
    27   37   Hetz/Dartsch
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  0:44:54,4
  5:00,2
0:03,0
28   76   Henning/Ermel
Renault Clio RS
  D5
1
  F05
1
  7:28,4  
    28   33   Hauswald/Garrel
Opel Adam
D8
19
  AOC
19
  0:44:54,5
  5:00,3
0:00,1
29   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  7:28,4  
    29   39   Knacker/Kremer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  0:45:04,6
  5:10,4
0:10,1
30   77   Creutzburg/Uttenreuther
VW Golf III GTI 16V RS
  D5
1
  F05
1
  7:28,4  
    30   47   Dambach/Fuchs
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  0:45:09,3
  5:15,1
0:04,7
31   14   Göttig/Solbach-Schmidt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  F01
1
  7:28,4  
    31   43   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  0:45:09,5
  5:15,3
0:00,2
32   60   Günther/Meier
Citroën DS3 R3
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  7:28,4  
    32   48   Novak/Stengl
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  0:45:17,0
  5:22,8
0:07,5
33   25   Huppert /Becker
Subaru Imbreza
  D2
1
  F01
1
  7:28,4  
    33   55   Holz/Pobantz
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
7
  RC3
6
  0:45:20,3
  5:26,1
0:03,3
34   58   Gromöller/Brökelmann
Opel Ascona 400
  D4
1
  K4
1
  7:28,4  
    34   44   Kässer/Glatzel
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  0:45:37,3
  5:43,1
0:17,0
35   12   Brugger/Becker
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  7:28,4  
    35   65   Winter/Schwindt
BMW M3 CSL
D3
1
  F02
1
  0:45:48,9
  5:54,7
0:11,6
36   16   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
  D2
1
  F01
1
  7:28,4  
    36   49   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
D8
19
  AOC
19
  0:45:49,4
  5:55,2
0:00,5
37   57   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  7:28,4  
    37   42   Hilmes/Plum
Opel Adam
D8
10
  AOC
10
  0:45:54,7
  6:00,5
0:05,3
38   46   Hein/Bergmann
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    38   71   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D5
3
  RC4
3
  0:45:55,1
10s
  6:00,9
0:00,4
39   45   Weirather/Schlosser
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    39   63   Wald/Wald
BMW M3
D3
2
  F04
1
  0:46:02,8
  6:08,6
0:07,7
40   43   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    40   51   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
11
  0:46:12,3
  6:18,1
0:09,5
41   42   Hilmes/Plum
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    41   45   Weirather/Schlosser
Opel Adam
D8
19
  AOC
19
  0:46:18,3
  6:24,1
0:06,0
42   41   Rotter/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    42   81   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift
D6
5
  F06
3
  0:46:19,6
  6:25,4
0:01,3
43   40   Beattie/Morton
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    43   79   Schumann/Altekrüger
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
1
  F06
1
  0:46:21,2
  6:27,0
0:01,6
44   37   Hetz/Dartsch
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    44   59   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
8
  RC3
7
  0:46:29,5
  6:35,3
0:08,3
45   36   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    45   75   Ecker/Neubrech
Honda Civic Typ R FN2
D5
8
  F05
4
  0:46:34,0
  6:39,8
0:04,5
46   33   Hauswald/Garrel
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    46   67   Reese/Enkirch
BMW 323 ti
D3
3
  F04
2
  0:46:34,8
  6:40,6
0:00,8
47   32   Field/Moore
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    47   83   Just/Kiefer
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
5
  RC5
2
  0:46:36,6
  6:42,4
0:01,8
48   31   Weiland/Mergen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    48   80   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Schaser
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
5
  F06
3
  0:46:49,5
  6:55,3
0:12,9
49   35   Sobkowski/Sacher
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    49   60   Günther/Meier
Citroën DS3 R3
D4
9
  RC3
8
  0:46:56,3
10s
  7:02,1
0:06,8
50   39   Knacker/Kremer
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    50   25   Huppert /Becker
Subaru Imbreza
D2
5
  F01
5
  0:46:56,8
  7:02,6
0:00,5
51   38   Wacker/Kugler
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    51   36   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
D8
12
  AOC
12
  0:46:59,1
  7:04,9
0:02,3
52   34   Madsen/Jensen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    52   38   Wacker/Kugler
Opel Adam
D8
13
  AOC
13
  0:47:07,1
20s
  7:12,9
0:08,0
53   80   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Schaser
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
1
  F06
1
  7:28,4  
    53   52   Habran/Wojzehowskij
Opel Adam
D8
14
  AOC
14
  0:47:07,6
  7:13,4
0:00,5
54   47   Dambach/Fuchs
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    54   32   Field/Moore
Opel Adam
D8
19
  AOC
19
  0:47:17,1
  7:22,9
0:09,5
55   48   Novak/Stengl
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    55   31   Weiland/Mergen
Opel Adam
D8
15
  AOC
15
  0:47:17,4
  7:23,2
0:00,3
56   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  7:28,4  
    56   76   Henning/Ermel
Renault Clio RS
D5
4
  F05
1
  0:47:27,2
  7:33,0
0:09,8
57   63   Wald/Wald
BMW M3
  D3
1
  F04
1
  7:28,4  
    57   82   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D6
2
  RC5
1
  0:47:47,5
  7:53,3
0:20,3
58   84   Wiegand/Monix
VW Lupo
  D6
1
  F06
1
  7:28,4  
    58   66   Schmidt/Schmidt
BMW E36 323 ti
D3
4
  F04
3
  0:48:01,7
  8:07,5
0:14,2
59   68   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  7:28,4  
    59   77   Creutzburg/Uttenreuther
VW Golf III GTI 16V RS
D5
5
  F05
2
  0:48:04,1
  8:09,9
0:02,4
60   54   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  7:28,4  
    60   62   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
D3
4
  F04
3
  0:48:14,4
  8:20,2
0:10,3
61   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  7:28,4  
    61   85   Hildebrandt/Maresa
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
3
  RC5
2
  0:48:21,3
  8:27,1
0:06,9
62   79   Schumann/Altekrüger
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
1
  F06
1
  7:28,4  
    62   86   Wackernagel/Hampe
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
4
  F06
2
  0:48:40,2
10s
  8:46,0
0:18,9
63   4   Wallenwein/Poschner
Skoda Fabia R 5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  7:28,4  
    63   78   Wicke/Herrmann
BMW 318 is
D5
6
  F05
3
  0:49:39,9
  9:45,7
0:59,7
64   17   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  F01
1
  7:28,4  
    64   41   Rotter/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
D8
16
  AOC
16
  0:49:43,0
  9:48,8
0:03,1
65   70   Müller/Lemke
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  7:28,4  
    65   35   Sobkowski/Sacher
Opel Adam
D8
17
  AOC
17
  0:49:44,7
  9:50,5
0:01,7
66   20   Beckmann/Kremkau
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
  D2
1
  F01
1
  7:28,4  
    66   74   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D5
7
  F05
4
  0:49:52,0
  9:57,8
0:07,3
67   67   Reese/Enkirch
BMW 323 ti
  D3
1
  F04
1
  7:28,4  
    67   84   Wiegand/Monix
VW Lupo
D6
5
  F06
3
  0:51:14,5
  11:20,3
1:22,5
68   78   Wicke/Herrmann
BMW 318 is
  D5
1
  F05
1
  7:28,4  
    68   53   Schmidt/Voigtländer
Opel Adam
D8
18
  AOC
18
  0:51:19,2
  11:25,0
0:04,7
69   51   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    69   46   Hein/Bergmann
Opel Adam
D8
19
  AOC
19
  0:52:20,1
  12:25,9
1:00,9
70   50   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    70   26   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D1
8
  NR4
1
  0:58:23,2
  18:29,0
6:03,1
71   49   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    71   23   Jetter/Fischer
Subaru WRX STI N12b
D2
5
  F01
5
  0:58:46,0
10s
  18:51,8
0:22,8
72   44   Kässer/Glatzel
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:28,4  
    72   70   Müller/Lemke
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D5
8
  RC4
4
  1:04:43,2
  24:49,0
5:57,2
    2   Riedemann/Wenzel
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1   R5   Start: 11:04:00:0                      
    4   Wallenwein/Poschner
Skoda Fabia R 5
  D1   R5   Start: 11:25:00:0                      
    5   Mandel/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1   R5   Start: 11:27:00:0                      
    3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1   R5   Start: 11:28:00:0                      
    12   Brugger/Becker
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1   R5   Start: 11:29:00:0                      
    6   Knof/Rath
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1   S20   Start: 11:30:00:0                      
    11   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2   F01   Start: 11:31:00:0                      
    7   Berlandy/Schaaf
Peugeot 208 T 16 R5
  D1   R5   Start: 11:32:00:0                      
    9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
  D4   RC3   Start: 11:33:00:0                      
    17   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2   F01   Start: 11:34:00:0                      
    58   Gromöller/Brökelmann
Opel Ascona 400
  D4   K4   Start: 11:35:00:0                      
    15   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
  D2   F01   Start: 11:36:00:0                      
    29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4   RC3   Start: 11:37:00:0                      
    14   Göttig/Solbach-Schmidt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2   F01   Start: 11:38:00:0                      
    68   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam R2
  D5   RC4   Start: 11:39:00:0                      
    69   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5   RC4   Start: 11:40:00:0                      
    20   Beckmann/Kremkau
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
  D2   F01   Start: 11:41:00:0                      
    34   Madsen/Jensen
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 11:42:00:0                      
    54   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4   RC3   Start: 11:44:00:0                      
    50   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 11:45:00:0                      
    57   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4   RC3   Start: 11:46:00:0                      
    13   Chwist/Burkat
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1   R5   Start: 11:47:00:0                      
    56   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
  D4   RC3   Start: 11:48:00:0                      
    33   Hauswald/Garrel
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 11:49:00:0                      
    40   Beattie/Morton
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 11:50:00:0                      
    55   Holz/Pobantz
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4   RC3   Start: 11:51:00:0                      
    16   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
  D2   F01   Start: 11:52:00:0                      
    27   Beck/Stierle
Citroën DS3
  D4   RC3   Start: 11:53:00:0                      
    47   Dambach/Fuchs
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 11:54:00:0                      
    65   Winter/Schwindt
BMW M3 CSL
  D3   F02   Start: 11:55:00:0                      
    39   Knacker/Kremer
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 11:56:00:0                      
    43   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 11:57:00:0                      
    38   Wacker/Kugler
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 11:58:00:0                      
    45   Weirather/Schlosser
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 11:59:00:0                      
    42   Hilmes/Plum
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 12:00:00:0                      
    44   Kässer/Glatzel
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 12:01:00:0                      
    81   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift
  D6   F06   Start: 12:02:00:0                      
    51   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 12:03:00:0                      
    79   Schumann/Altekrüger
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6   F06   Start: 12:04:00:0                      
    71   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D5   RC4   Start: 12:05:00:0                      
    70   Müller/Lemke
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D5   RC4   Start: 12:06:00:0                      
    83   Just/Kiefer
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6   RC5   Start: 12:07:00:0                      
    37   Hetz/Dartsch
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 12:08:00:0                      
    46   Hein/Bergmann
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 12:09:00:0                      
    31   Weiland/Mergen
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 12:10:00:0                      
    63   Wald/Wald
BMW M3
  D3   F04   Start: 12:11:00:0                      
    60   Günther/Meier
Citroën DS3 R3
  D4   RC3   Start: 12:12:00:0                      
    49   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 12:13:00:0                      
    67   Reese/Enkirch
BMW 323 ti
  D3   F04   Start: 12:14:00:0                      
    75   Ecker/Neubrech
Honda Civic Typ R FN2
  D5   F05   Start: 12:15:00:0                      
    52   Habran/Wojzehowskij
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 12:16:00:0                      
    80   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Schaser
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6   F06   Start: 12:17:00:0                      
    59   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4   RC3   Start: 12:18:00:0                      
    66   Schmidt/Schmidt
BMW E36 323 ti
  D3   F04   Start: 12:19:00:0                      
    25   Huppert /Becker
Subaru Imbreza
  D2   F01   Start: 12:20:00:0                      
    32   Field/Moore
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 12:21:00:0                      
    82   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D6   RC5   Start: 12:22:00:0                      
    85   Hildebrandt/Maresa
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6   RC5   Start: 12:23:00:0                      
    76   Henning/Ermel
Renault Clio RS
  D5   F05   Start: 12:24:00:0                      
    77   Creutzburg/Uttenreuther
VW Golf III GTI 16V RS
  D5   F05   Start: 12:25:00:0                      
    62   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3   F04   Start: 12:26:00:0                      
    86   Wackernagel/Hampe
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6   F06   Start: 12:27:00:0                      
    74   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D5   F05   Start: 12:28:00:0                      
    78   Wicke/Herrmann
BMW 318 is
  D5   F05   Start: 12:29:00:0                      
    23   Jetter/Fischer
Subaru WRX STI N12b
  D2   F01   Start: 12:30:00:0                      
    26   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D1   NR4   Start: 12:31:00:0                      
    41   Rotter/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 12:32:00:0                      
    35   Sobkowski/Sacher
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 12:33:00:0                      
    84   Wiegand/Monix
VW Lupo
  D6   F06   Start: 12:34:00:0                      
    53   Schmidt/Voigtländer
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 12:35:00:0                      
    36   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 12:36:00:0