ADAC Rallye Hessen 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-8 Stadt Ulrichstein 2 - 13,57 km   Ergebnis nach WP-8 Stadt Ulrichstein 2 - 13,57 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  7:09,4  
    1   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:47:03,6
 
2   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  7:10,6   0:01,2
0:01,2
    2   4   Wallenwein/Poschner
Skoda Fabia R 5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:47:34,4
  0:30,8
0:30,8
3   5   Mandel/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  7:13,7   0:04,3
0:03,1
    3   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:47:40,6
  0:37,0
0:06,2
4   4   Wallenwein/Poschner
Skoda Fabia R 5
  D1
4
  R5
4
  7:17,5   0:08,1
0:03,8
    4   5   Mandel/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
8
  R5
6
  0:47:45,2
  0:41,6
0:04,6
5   12   Brugger/Becker
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  7:23,7   0:14,3
0:06,2
    5   12   Brugger/Becker
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:48:29,8
  1:26,2
0:44,6
6   6   Knof/Rath
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
6
  S20
1
  7:33,7   0:24,3
0:10,0
    6   6   Knof/Rath
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
5
  S20
1
  0:48:53,5
  1:49,9
0:23,7
7   7   Berlandy/Schaaf
Peugeot 208 T 16 R5
  D1
7
  R5
6
  7:36,4   0:27,0
0:02,7
    7   11   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
1
  F01
1
  0:49:36,3
  2:32,7
0:42,8
8   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  7:37,7   0:28,3
0:01,3
    8   7   Berlandy/Schaaf
Peugeot 208 T 16 R5
D1
6
  R5
5
  0:49:40,4
  2:36,8
0:04,1
9   58   Gromöller/Brökelmann
Opel Ascona 400
  D4
2
  K4
1
  7:40,5   0:31,1
0:02,8
    9   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
D4
1
  RC3
1
  0:50:09,3
  3:05,7
0:28,9
10   13   Chwist/Burkat
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
8
  R5
7
  7:42,5   0:33,1
0:02,0
    10   58   Gromöller/Brökelmann
Opel Ascona 400
D4
2
  K4
1
  0:50:45,4
  3:41,8
0:36,1
11   11   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
1
  F01
1
  7:45,3   0:35,9
0:02,8
    11   17   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  F01
2
  0:50:57,9
  3:54,3
0:12,5
12   69   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  7:50,5   0:41,1
0:05,2
    12   15   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
D2
3
  F01
3
  0:51:12,2
  4:08,6
0:14,3
13   14   Göttig/Solbach-Schmidt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  F01
2
  7:50,6   0:41,2
0:00,1
    13   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
3
  RC3
2
  0:51:19,9
  4:16,3
0:07,7
14   15   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
  D2
3
  F01
3
  7:51,5   0:42,1
0:00,9
    14   68   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  RC4
1
  0:51:21,4
  4:17,8
0:01,5
15   17   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
4
  F01
4
  7:52,3   0:42,9
0:00,8
    15   13   Chwist/Burkat
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
7
  R5
6
  0:51:25,2
  4:21,6
0:03,8
16   68   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  RC4
2
  7:53,1   0:43,7
0:00,8
    16   14   Göttig/Solbach-Schmidt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
4
  F01
4
  0:51:29,2
  4:25,6
0:04,0
17   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
3
  RC3
2
  7:53,1   0:43,7
    17   27   Beck/Stierle
Citroën DS3
D4
4
  RC3
3
  0:51:48,9
  4:45,3
0:19,7
18   27   Beck/Stierle
Citroën DS3
  D4
4
  RC3
3
  7:53,8   0:44,4
0:00,7
    18   54   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
5
  RC3
4
  0:51:52,1
  4:48,5
0:03,2
19   54   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
5
  RC3
4
  7:58,6   0:49,2
0:04,8
    19   20   Beckmann/Kremkau
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
D2
5
  F01
5
  0:51:54,6
  4:51,0
0:02,5
20   16   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
  D2
5
  F01
5
  7:59,4   0:50,0
0:00,8
    20   69   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  RC4
2
  0:52:01,9
20s
  4:58,3
0:07,3
21   20   Beckmann/Kremkau
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
  D2
6
  F01
6
  8:00,7   0:51,3
0:01,3
    21   56   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
D4
6
  RC3
5
  0:52:06,0
  5:02,4
0:04,1
22   56   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
  D4
6
  RC3
5
  8:04,0   0:54,6
0:03,3
    22   34   Madsen/Jensen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  0:52:10,0
  5:06,4
0:04,0
23   57   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
7
  RC3
6
  8:06,2   0:56,8
0:02,2
    23   16   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
D2
5
  F01
5
  0:52:22,5
  5:18,9
0:12,5
24   34   Madsen/Jensen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  8:11,4   1:02,0
0:05,2
    24   57   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
9
  RC3
8
  0:52:34,4
  5:30,8
0:11,9
25   65   Winter/Schwindt
BMW M3 CSL
  D3
1
  F02
1
  8:12,2   1:02,8
0:00,8
    25   50   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  0:52:44,9
  5:41,3
0:10,5
26   59   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
8
  RC3
7
  8:14,5   1:05,1
0:02,3
    26   40   Beattie/Morton
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  0:53:06,8
  6:03,2
0:21,9
27   50   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  8:14,7   1:05,3
0:00,2
    27   37   Hetz/Dartsch
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  0:53:11,3
  6:07,7
0:04,5
28   55   Holz/Pobantz
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
9
  RC3
8
  8:15,2   1:05,8
0:00,5
    28   39   Knacker/Kremer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  0:53:26,6
  6:23,0
0:15,3
29   40   Beattie/Morton
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  8:15,4   1:06,0
0:00,2
    29   43   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  0:53:28,8
  6:25,2
0:02,2
30   37   Hetz/Dartsch
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
4
  8:16,9   1:07,5
0:01,5
    30   47   Dambach/Fuchs
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  0:53:34,2
  6:30,6
0:05,4
31   33   Hauswald/Garrel
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
5
  8:18,3   1:08,9
0:01,4
    31   55   Holz/Pobantz
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
7
  RC3
6
  0:53:35,5
  6:31,9
0:01,3
32   43   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
6
  8:19,3   1:09,9
0:01,0
    32   48   Novak/Stengl
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  0:53:39,9
  6:36,3
0:04,4
33   71   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D5
3
  RC4
3
  8:20,7   1:11,3
0:01,4
    33   65   Winter/Schwindt
BMW M3 CSL
D3
1
  F02
1
  0:54:01,1
  6:57,5
0:21,2
34   26   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D1
9
  NR4
1
  8:21,1   1:11,7
0:00,4
    34   71   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D5
3
  RC4
3
  0:54:15,8
10s
  7:12,2
0:14,7
35   39   Knacker/Kremer
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
7
  8:22,0   1:12,6
0:00,9
    35   49   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
D8
19
  AOC
19
  0:54:16,2
  7:12,6
0:00,4
36   48   Novak/Stengl
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
8
  8:22,9   1:13,5
0:00,9
    36   42   Hilmes/Plum
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  0:54:22,2
  7:18,6
0:06,0
37   75   Ecker/Neubrech
Honda Civic Typ R FN2
  D5
4
  F05
1
  8:24,0   1:14,6
0:01,1
    37   33   Hauswald/Garrel
Opel Adam
D8
19
  AOC
19
  0:54:22,8
70s
  7:19,2
0:00,6
38   47   Dambach/Fuchs
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
9
  8:24,9   1:15,5
0:00,9
    38   44   Kässer/Glatzel
Opel Adam
D8
10
  AOC
10
  0:54:32,5
  7:28,9
0:09,7
39   70   Müller/Lemke
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D5
5
  RC4
4
  8:25,1   1:15,7
0:00,2
    39   63   Wald/Wald
BMW M3
D3
2
  F04
1
  0:54:32,7
  7:29,1
0:00,2
40   49   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  AOC
10
  8:26,8   1:17,4
0:01,7
    40   59   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
8
  RC3
7
  0:54:44,0
  7:40,4
0:11,3
41   42   Hilmes/Plum
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  AOC
11
  8:27,5   1:18,1
0:00,7
    41   51   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
11
  0:54:46,0
  7:42,4
0:02,0
42   63   Wald/Wald
BMW M3
  D3
2
  F04
1
  8:29,9   1:20,5
0:02,4
    42   45   Weirather/Schlosser
Opel Adam
D8
19
  AOC
19
  0:54:52,3
  7:48,7
0:06,3
43   25   Huppert /Becker
Subaru Imbreza
  D2
7
  F01
7
  8:31,8   1:22,4
0:01,9
    43   79   Schumann/Altekrüger
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
1
  F06
1
  0:54:55,8
  7:52,2
0:03,5
44   51   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  AOC
12
  8:33,7   1:24,3
0:01,9
    44   75   Ecker/Neubrech
Honda Civic Typ R FN2
D5
8
  F05
4
  0:54:58,0
  7:54,4
0:02,2
45   45   Weirather/Schlosser
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  AOC
13
  8:34,0   1:24,6
0:00,3
    45   81   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift
D6
5
  F06
3
  0:55:01,8
  7:58,2
0:03,8
46   79   Schumann/Altekrüger
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
1
  F06
1
  8:34,6   1:25,2
0:00,6
    46   67   Reese/Enkirch
BMW 323 ti
D3
3
  F04
2
  0:55:13,8
  8:10,2
0:12,0
47   36   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  AOC
14
  8:36,5   1:27,1
0:01,9
    47   83   Just/Kiefer
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
5
  RC5
2
  0:55:14,8
  8:11,2
0:01,0
48   80   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Schaser
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
2
  F06
2
  8:37,4   1:28,0
0:00,9
    48   80   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Schaser
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
5
  F06
3
  0:55:26,9
  8:23,3
0:12,1
49   83   Just/Kiefer
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
3
  RC5
1
  8:38,2   1:28,8
0:00,8
    49   25   Huppert /Becker
Subaru Imbreza
D2
5
  F01
5
  0:55:28,6
  8:25,0
0:01,7
50   60   Günther/Meier
Citroën DS3 R3
  D4
10
  RC3
9
  8:38,4   1:29,0
0:00,2
    50   60   Günther/Meier
Citroën DS3 R3
D4
9
  RC3
8
  0:55:34,7
10s
  8:31,1
0:06,1
51   67   Reese/Enkirch
BMW 323 ti
  D3
3
  F04
2
  8:39,0   1:29,6
0:00,6
    51   36   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
D8
12
  AOC
12
  0:55:35,6
  8:32,0
0:00,9
52   81   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift
  D6
4
  F06
3
  8:42,2   1:32,8
0:03,2
    52   38   Wacker/Kugler
Opel Adam
D8
13
  AOC
13
  0:55:50,9
20s
  8:47,3
0:15,3
53   38   Wacker/Kugler
Opel Adam
  D8
15
  AOC
15
  8:43,8   1:34,4
0:01,6
    53   31   Weiland/Mergen
Opel Adam
D8
14
  AOC
14
  0:56:15,7
  9:12,1
0:24,8
54   62   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3
4
  F04
3
  8:45,9   1:36,5
0:02,1
    54   82   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D6
2
  RC5
1
  0:56:36,5
  9:32,9
0:20,8
55   82   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D6
5
  RC5
2
  8:49,0   1:39,6
0:03,1
    55   52   Habran/Wojzehowskij
Opel Adam
D8
15
  AOC
15
  0:56:42,6
  9:39,0
0:06,1
56   66   Schmidt/Schmidt
BMW E36 323 ti
  D3
5
  F04
4
  8:51,8   1:42,4
0:02,8
    56   66   Schmidt/Schmidt
BMW E36 323 ti
D3
4
  F04
3
  0:56:53,5
  9:49,9
0:10,9
57   77   Creutzburg/Uttenreuther
VW Golf III GTI 16V RS
  D5
6
  F05
2
  8:52,5   1:43,1
0:00,7
    57   77   Creutzburg/Uttenreuther
VW Golf III GTI 16V RS
D5
4
  F05
1
  0:56:56,6
  9:53,0
0:03,1
58   44   Kässer/Glatzel
Opel Adam
  D8
16
  AOC
16
  8:55,2   1:45,8
0:02,7
    58   62   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
D3
4
  F04
3
  0:57:00,3
  9:56,7
0:03,7
59   31   Weiland/Mergen
Opel Adam
  D8
17
  AOC
17
  8:58,3   1:48,9
0:03,1
    59   85   Hildebrandt/Maresa
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
3
  RC5
2
  0:57:21,9
  10:18,3
0:21,6
60   85   Hildebrandt/Maresa
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
6
  RC5
3
  9:00,6   1:51,2
0:02,3
    60   86   Wackernagel/Hampe
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
4
  F06
2
  0:57:48,4
10s
  10:44,8
0:26,5
61   86   Wackernagel/Hampe
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
7
  F06
4
  9:08,2   1:58,8
0:07,6
    61   41   Rotter/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
D8
16
  AOC
16
  0:58:51,2
  11:47,6
1:02,8
62   41   Rotter/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
  D8
18
  AOC
18
  9:08,2   1:58,8
    62   78   Wicke/Herrmann
BMW 318 is
D5
5
  F05
2
  0:59:05,4
  12:01,8
0:14,2
63   53   Schmidt/Voigtländer
Opel Adam
  D8
19
  AOC
19
  9:20,1   2:10,7
0:11,9
    63   35   Sobkowski/Sacher
Opel Adam
D8
17
  AOC
17
  0:59:06,5
  12:02,9
0:01,1
64   35   Sobkowski/Sacher
Opel Adam
  D8
20
  AOC
20
  9:21,8   2:12,4
0:01,7
    64   74   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D5
6
  F05
3
  0:59:16,3
  12:12,7
0:09,8
65   46   Hein/Bergmann
Opel Adam
  D8
21
  AOC
21
  9:22,4   2:13,0
0:00,6
    65   53   Schmidt/Voigtländer
Opel Adam
D8
18
  AOC
18
  1:00:39,3
  13:35,7
1:23,0
66   74   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D5
7
  F05
3
  9:24,3   2:14,9
0:01,9
    66   84   Wiegand/Monix
VW Lupo
D6
5
  F06
3
  1:01:00,3
  13:56,7
0:21,0
67   78   Wicke/Herrmann
BMW 318 is
  D5
8
  F05
4
  9:25,5   2:16,1
0:01,2
    67   46   Hein/Bergmann
Opel Adam
D8
19
  AOC
19
  1:01:42,5
  14:38,9
0:42,2
68   52   Habran/Wojzehowskij
Opel Adam
  D8
22
  AOC
22
  9:35,0   2:25,6
0:09,5
    68   26   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D1
8
  NR4
1
  1:06:44,3
  19:40,7
5:01,8
69   84   Wiegand/Monix
VW Lupo
  D6
8
  F06
5
  9:45,8   2:36,4
0:10,8
    69   70   Müller/Lemke
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D5
7
  RC4
4
  1:13:08,3
  26:04,7
6:24,0
70   76   Henning/Ermel
Renault Clio RS
  D5
9
  F05
5
  31:31,9   24:22,5
21:46,1
    70   76   Henning/Ermel
Renault Clio RS
D5
8
  F05
4
  1:20:39,1
100s
  33:35,5
7:30,8
    32   Field/Moore
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 12:42:00:0                      
    23   Jetter/Fischer
Subaru WRX STI N12b
  D2   F01   Start: 12:53:00:0