ADAC Rallye Hessen 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-10 RK Schlitz 1 - 15,11 km   Ergebnis nach WP-10 RK Schlitz 1 - 15,11 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  9:34,4  
    1   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:04:24,1
 
2   4   Wallenwein/Poschner
Skoda Fabia R 5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  9:42,1   0:07,7
0:07,7
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  1:04:25,0
  0:00,9
0:00,9
3   6   Knof/Rath
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
3
  S20
1
  9:47,0   0:12,6
0:04,9
    3   4   Wallenwein/Poschner
Skoda Fabia R 5
D1
3
  R5
3
  1:04:28,8
  0:04,7
0:03,8
4   12   Brugger/Becker
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
4
  R5
3
  9:50,5   0:16,1
0:03,5
    4   12   Brugger/Becker
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  1:05:53,6
  1:29,5
1:24,8
5   11   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
1
  F01
1
  10:00,7   0:26,3
0:10,2
    5   6   Knof/Rath
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
5
  S20
1
  1:06:02,4
  1:38,3
0:08,8
6   7   Berlandy/Schaaf
Peugeot 208 T 16 R5
  D1
5
  R5
4
  10:03,3   0:28,9
0:02,6
    6   11   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
1
  F01
1
  1:07:09,7
  2:45,6
1:07,3
7   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  R5
5
  10:15,9   0:41,5
0:12,6
    7   7   Berlandy/Schaaf
Peugeot 208 T 16 R5
D1
6
  R5
5
  1:07:26,6
  3:02,5
0:16,9
8   13   Chwist/Burkat
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
7
  R5
6
  10:20,6   0:46,2
0:04,7
    8   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
D4
1
  RC3
1
  1:08:21,8
  3:57,7
0:55,2
9   15   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
  D2
2
  F01
2
  10:24,7   0:50,3
0:04,1
    9   17   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  F01
2
  1:09:14,8
  4:50,7
0:53,0
10   14   Göttig/Solbach-Schmidt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
3
  F01
3
  10:27,7   0:53,3
0:03,0
    10   58   Gromöller/Brökelmann
Opel Ascona 400
D4
2
  K4
1
  1:09:24,9
  5:00,8
0:10,1
11   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  10:27,8   0:53,4
0:00,1
    11   15   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
D2
3
  F01
3
  1:09:35,2
  5:11,1
0:10,3
12   20   Beckmann/Kremkau
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
  D2
4
  F01
4
  10:28,1   0:53,7
0:00,3
    12   14   Göttig/Solbach-Schmidt
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
4
  F01
4
  1:09:52,2
  5:28,1
0:17,0
13   17   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
5
  F01
5
  10:28,4   0:54,0
0:00,3
    13   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
3
  RC3
2
  1:09:58,4
  5:34,3
0:06,2
14   16   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
  D2
6
  F01
6
  10:31,4   0:57,0
0:03,0
    14   68   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  RC4
1
  1:10:02,5
  5:38,4
0:04,1
15   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
2
  RC3
2
  10:34,1   0:59,7
0:02,7
    15   13   Chwist/Burkat
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
7
  R5
6
  1:10:05,8
  5:41,7
0:03,3
16   54   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
3
  RC3
3
  10:34,3   0:59,9
0:00,2
    16   20   Beckmann/Kremkau
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
D2
5
  F01
5
  1:10:22,3
  5:58,2
0:16,5
17   27   Beck/Stierle
Citroën DS3
  D4
4
  RC3
4
  10:36,7   1:02,3
0:02,4
    17   27   Beck/Stierle
Citroën DS3
D4
4
  RC3
3
  1:10:22,8
  5:58,7
0:00,5
18   56   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
  D4
5
  RC3
5
  10:37,2   1:02,8
0:00,5
    18   54   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
5
  RC3
4
  1:10:32,0
  6:07,9
0:09,2
19   69   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  10:39,0   1:04,6
0:01,8
    19   56   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
D4
6
  RC3
5
  1:10:45,5
  6:21,4
0:13,5
20   50   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  10:39,8   1:05,4
0:00,8
    20   69   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  RC4
2
  1:10:49,6
20s
  6:25,5
0:04,1
21   34   Madsen/Jensen
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  10:40,3   1:05,9
0:00,5
    21   34   Madsen/Jensen
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:10:51,3
  6:27,2
0:01,7
22   58   Gromöller/Brökelmann
Opel Ascona 400
  D4
6
  K4
1
  10:42,3   1:07,9
0:02,0
    22   16   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
D2
5
  F01
5
  1:10:54,8
  6:30,7
0:03,5
23   68   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  RC4
2
  10:42,8   1:08,4
0:00,5
    23   50   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  1:11:23,7
  6:59,6
0:28,9
24   33   Hauswald/Garrel
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  10:47,9   1:13,5
0:05,1
    24   37   Hetz/Dartsch
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  1:12:19,3
  7:55,2
0:55,6
25   26   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D1
8
  NR4
1
  10:52,9   1:18,5
0:05,0
    25   40   Beattie/Morton
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  1:12:21,3
  7:57,2
0:02,0
26   59   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
7
  RC3
6
  10:53,9   1:19,5
0:01,0
    26   39   Knacker/Kremer
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  1:12:39,6
  8:15,5
0:18,3
27   48   Novak/Stengl
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
4
  10:54,3   1:19,9
0:00,4
    27   48   Novak/Stengl
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  1:12:42,4
  8:18,3
0:02,8
28   37   Hetz/Dartsch
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
5
  10:55,3   1:20,9
0:01,0
    28   43   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  1:12:45,1
  8:21,0
0:02,7
29   45   Weirather/Schlosser
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
6
  10:57,1   1:22,7
0:01,8
    29   47   Dambach/Fuchs
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  1:12:53,0
  8:28,9
0:07,9
30   40   Beattie/Morton
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
7
  10:58,2   1:23,8
0:01,1
    30   55   Holz/Pobantz
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
7
  RC3
6
  1:13:03,4
  8:39,3
0:10,4
31   49   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
8
  10:58,9   1:24,5
0:00,7
    31   33   Hauswald/Garrel
Opel Adam
D8
19
  AOC
19
  1:13:18,9
70s
  8:54,8
0:15,5
32   43   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
9
  10:59,0   1:24,6
0:00,1
    32   49   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
D8
19
  AOC
19
  1:13:38,2
  9:14,1
0:19,3
33   44   Kässer/Glatzel
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  AOC
10
  10:59,2   1:24,8
0:00,2
    33   44   Kässer/Glatzel
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  1:13:50,2
  9:26,1
0:12,0
34   39   Knacker/Kremer
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  AOC
11
  10:59,5   1:25,1
0:00,3
    34   42   Hilmes/Plum
Opel Adam
D8
10
  AOC
10
  1:13:50,9
  9:26,8
0:00,7
35   47   Dambach/Fuchs
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  AOC
12
  11:00,6   1:26,2
0:01,1
    35   65   Winter/Schwindt
BMW M3 CSL
D3
1
  F02
1
  1:14:02,4
  9:38,3
0:11,5
36   55   Holz/Pobantz
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
8
  RC3
7
  11:03,5   1:29,1
0:02,9
    36   71   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D5
3
  RC4
3
  1:14:05,2
10s
  9:41,1
0:02,8
37   42   Hilmes/Plum
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  AOC
13
  11:06,1   1:31,7
0:02,6
    37   59   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
8
  RC3
7
  1:14:09,0
  9:44,9
0:03,8
38   51   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  AOC
14
  11:07,0   1:32,6
0:00,9
    38   45   Weirather/Schlosser
Opel Adam
D8
19
  AOC
19
  1:14:09,3
  9:45,2
0:00,3
39   25   Huppert /Becker
Subaru Imbreza
  D2
7
  F01
7
  11:08,9   1:34,5
0:01,9
    39   51   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
11
  1:14:16,8
  9:52,7
0:07,5
40   81   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift
  D6
1
  F06
1
  11:14,2   1:39,8
0:05,3
    40   79   Schumann/Altekrüger
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
1
  F06
1
  1:14:36,8
  10:12,7
0:20,0
41   36   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
  D8
15
  AOC
15
  11:19,1   1:44,7
0:04,9
    41   81   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift
D6
5
  F06
3
  1:14:46,9
  10:22,8
0:10,1
42   79   Schumann/Altekrüger
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
2
  F06
2
  11:20,4   1:46,0
0:01,3
    42   63   Wald/Wald
BMW M3
D3
2
  F04
1
  1:14:55,8
  10:31,7
0:08,9
43   71   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D5
3
  RC4
3
  11:20,5   1:46,1
0:00,1
    43   25   Huppert /Becker
Subaru Imbreza
D2
5
  F01
5
  1:15:02,9
  10:38,8
0:07,1
44   65   Winter/Schwindt
BMW M3 CSL
  D3
1
  F02
1
  11:20,9   1:46,5
0:00,4
    44   36   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
D8
12
  AOC
12
  1:15:22,0
  10:57,9
0:19,1
45   80   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Schaser
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
3
  F06
3
  11:26,4   1:52,0
0:05,5
    45   75   Ecker/Neubrech
Honda Civic Typ R FN2
D5
8
  F05
4
  1:15:23,7
  10:59,6
0:01,7
46   75   Ecker/Neubrech
Honda Civic Typ R FN2
  D5
4
  F05
1
  11:30,2   1:55,8
0:03,8
    46   80   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Schaser
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
5
  F06
3
  1:15:29,0
  11:04,9
0:05,3
47   60   Günther/Meier
Citroën DS3 R3
  D4
9
  RC3
8
  11:31,2   1:56,8
0:01,0
    47   67   Reese/Enkirch
BMW 323 ti
D3
3
  F04
2
  1:15:34,0
  11:09,9
0:05,0
48   70   Müller/Lemke
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D5
5
  RC4
4
  11:33,1   1:58,7
0:01,9
    48   60   Günther/Meier
Citroën DS3 R3
D4
9
  RC3
8
  1:15:51,1
10s
  11:27,0
0:17,1
49   67   Reese/Enkirch
BMW 323 ti
  D3
2
  F04
1
  11:36,3   2:01,9
0:03,2
    49   38   Wacker/Kugler
Opel Adam
D8
13
  AOC
13
  1:16:22,5
20s
  11:58,4
0:31,4
50   38   Wacker/Kugler
Opel Adam
  D8
16
  AOC
16
  11:39,8   2:05,4
0:03,5
    50   31   Weiland/Mergen
Opel Adam
D8
14
  AOC
14
  1:16:42,0
  12:17,9
0:19,5
51   31   Weiland/Mergen
Opel Adam
  D8
17
  AOC
17
  11:41,4   2:07,0
0:01,6
    51   82   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D6
2
  RC5
1
  1:17:19,2
  12:55,1
0:37,2
52   52   Habran/Wojzehowskij
Opel Adam
  D8
18
  AOC
18
  11:41,8   2:07,4
0:00,4
    52   66   Schmidt/Schmidt
BMW E36 323 ti
D3
4
  F04
3
  1:17:40,5
  13:16,4
0:21,3
53   85   Hildebrandt/Maresa
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
4
  RC5
1
  11:43,4   2:09,0
0:01,6
    53   77   Creutzburg/Uttenreuther
VW Golf III GTI 16V RS
D5
4
  F05
1
  1:17:46,1
  13:22,0
0:05,6
54   63   Wald/Wald
BMW M3
  D3
3
  F04
2
  11:47,0   2:12,6
0:03,6
    54   52   Habran/Wojzehowskij
Opel Adam
D8
15
  AOC
15
  1:17:52,9
  13:28,8
0:06,8
55   66   Schmidt/Schmidt
BMW E36 323 ti
  D3
4
  F04
3
  11:48,8   2:14,4
0:01,8
    55   85   Hildebrandt/Maresa
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
3
  RC5
2
  1:18:00,7
  13:36,6
0:07,8
56   82   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D6
5
  RC5
2
  11:52,3   2:17,9
0:03,5
    56   62   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
D3
4
  F04
3
  1:18:06,6
  13:42,5
0:05,9
57   86   Wackernagel/Hampe
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
6
  F06
4
  11:54,1   2:19,7
0:01,8
    57   86   Wackernagel/Hampe
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
4
  F06
2
  1:18:56,3
10s
  14:32,2
0:49,7
58   77   Creutzburg/Uttenreuther
VW Golf III GTI 16V RS
  D5
6
  F05
2
  11:55,8   2:21,4
0:01,7
    58   41   Rotter/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
D8
16
  AOC
16
  1:19:50,8
  15:26,7
0:54,5
59   41   Rotter/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
  D8
19
  AOC
19
  11:56,9   2:22,5
0:01,1
    59   35   Sobkowski/Sacher
Opel Adam
D8
17
  AOC
17
  1:20:17,3
  15:53,2
0:26,5
60   62   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3
5
  F04
4
  11:57,3   2:22,9
0:00,4
    60   78   Wicke/Herrmann
BMW 318 is
D5
5
  F05
2
  1:20:41,0
  16:16,9
0:23,7
61   78   Wicke/Herrmann
BMW 318 is
  D5
7
  F05
3
  12:05,4   2:31,0
0:08,1
    61   74   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
D5
6
  F05
3
  1:20:53,7
  16:29,6
0:12,7
62   35   Sobkowski/Sacher
Opel Adam
  D8
20
  AOC
20
  12:06,4   2:32,0
0:01,0
    62   53   Schmidt/Voigtländer
Opel Adam
D8
18
  AOC
18
  1:22:16,4
  17:52,3
1:22,7
63   46   Hein/Bergmann
Opel Adam
  D8
21
  AOC
21
  12:09,1   2:34,7
0:02,7
    63   46   Hein/Bergmann
Opel Adam
D8
19
  AOC
19
  1:23:09,4
  18:45,3
0:53,0
64   76   Henning/Ermel
Renault Clio RS
  D5
8
  F05
4
  12:12,4   2:38,0
0:03,3
    64   84   Wiegand/Monix
VW Lupo
D6
5
  F06
3
  1:24:40,5
  20:16,4
1:31,1
65   74   Müller/Müller
VW Golf III 16V
  D5
9
  F05
5
  12:16,1   2:41,7
0:03,7
    65   26   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D1
8
  NR4
1
  1:25:53,5
  21:29,4
1:13,0
66   53   Schmidt/Voigtländer
Opel Adam
  D8
22
  AOC
22
  12:23,1   2:48,7
0:07,0
    66   70   Müller/Lemke
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D5
7
  RC4
4
  1:33:17,3
  28:53,2
7:23,8
67   84   Wiegand/Monix
VW Lupo
  D6
7
  F06
5
  13:20,7   3:46,3
0:57,6
    67   76   Henning/Ermel
Renault Clio RS
D5
8
  F05
4
  1:41:53,4
100s
  37:29,3
8:36,1
    83   Just/Kiefer
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6   RC5   Start: 15:19:00:8