ADAC Rallye Hessen 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-11 PS Peugeot Scheller 2 - 11,39   Ergebnis nach WP-11 PS Peugeot Scheller 2 - 11,39
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  6:57,8  
    1   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:11:22,8
 
2   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  7:04,4   0:06,6
0:06,6
    2   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  1:11:28,5
  0:05,7
0:05,7
3   4   Wallenwein/Poschner
Skoda Fabia R 5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  7:13,9   0:16,1
0:09,5
    3   4   Wallenwein/Poschner
Skoda Fabia R 5
D1
3
  R5
3
  1:11:42,7
  0:19,9
0:14,2
4   12   Brugger/Becker
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
4
  R5
4
  7:16,5   0:18,7
0:02,6
    4   12   Brugger/Becker
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  1:13:10,1
  1:47,3
1:27,4
5   6   Knof/Rath
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
5
  S20
1
  7:18,2   0:20,4
0:01,7
    5   6   Knof/Rath
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
5
  S20
1
  1:13:20,6
  1:57,8
0:10,5
6   7   Berlandy/Schaaf
Peugeot 208 T 16 R5
  D1
6
  R5
5
  7:31,9   0:34,1
0:13,7
    6   7   Berlandy/Schaaf
Peugeot 208 T 16 R5
D1
6
  R5
5
  1:14:58,5
  3:35,7
1:37,9
7   13   Chwist/Burkat
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
7
  R5
6
  7:37,4   0:39,6
0:05,5
    7   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
D4
1
  RC3
1
  1:16:04,1
  4:41,3
1:05,6
8   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  7:42,3   0:44,5
0:04,9
    8   13   Chwist/Burkat
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
7
  R5
6
  1:17:43,2
  6:20,4
1:39,1
9   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
3
  RC3
2
  7:54,2   0:56,4
0:11,9
    9   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
3
  RC3
2
  1:17:52,6
  6:29,8
0:09,4
10   69   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  7:55,0   0:57,2
0:00,8
    10   68   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  RC4
1
  1:18:01,9
  6:39,1
0:09,3
11   27   Beck/Stierle
Citroën DS3
  D4
4
  RC3
3
  7:58,4   1:00,6
0:03,4
    11   27   Beck/Stierle
Citroën DS3
D4
4
  RC3
3
  1:18:21,2
  6:58,4
0:19,3
12   68   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  RC4
2
  7:59,4   1:01,6
0:01,0
    12   54   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
5
  RC3
4
  1:18:43,2
  7:20,4
0:22,0
13   56   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
  D4
5
  RC3
4
  8:07,1   1:09,3
0:07,7
    13   69   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  RC4
2
  1:18:44,6
20s
  7:21,8
0:01,4
14   26   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D1
8
  NR4
1
  8:09,5   1:11,7
0:02,4
    14   56   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
D4
6
  RC3
5
  1:18:52,6
  7:29,8
0:08,0
15   54   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
6
  RC3
5
  8:11,2   1:13,4
0:01,7
    15   59   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
8
  RC3
7
  1:22:28,1
  11:05,3
3:35,5
16   59   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
8
  RC3
7
  8:19,1   1:21,3
0:07,9
    16   26   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D1
8
  NR4
1
  1:34:03,0
  22:40,2
11:34,9