ADAC Rallye Hessen 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-12 RK Schlitz 2 - 15,11 km   Ergebnis nach WP-12 RK Schlitz 2 - 15,11 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  9:18,1  
    1   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:20:41,5
 
2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  9:18,7   0:00,6
0:00,6
    2   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  1:20:46,6
  0:05,1
0:05,1
3   4   Wallenwein/Poschner
Skoda Fabia R 5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  9:37,0   0:18,9
0:18,3
    3   4   Wallenwein/Poschner
Skoda Fabia R 5
D1
3
  R5
3
  1:21:19,7
  0:38,2
0:33,1
4   6   Knof/Rath
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
4
  S20
1
  9:43,3   0:25,2
0:06,3
    4   12   Brugger/Becker
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  1:22:56,6
  2:15,1
1:36,9
5   12   Brugger/Becker
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
5
  R5
4
  9:46,5   0:28,4
0:03,2
    5   6   Knof/Rath
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
5
  S20
1
  1:23:03,9
  2:22,4
0:07,3
6   7   Berlandy/Schaaf
Peugeot 208 T 16 R5
  D1
6
  R5
5
  9:56,1   0:38,0
0:09,6
    6   7   Berlandy/Schaaf
Peugeot 208 T 16 R5
D1
6
  R5
5
  1:24:54,6
  4:13,1
1:50,7
7   13   Chwist/Burkat
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
7
  R5
6
  10:07,4   0:49,3
0:11,3
    7   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
D4
1
  RC3
1
  1:26:16,9
  5:35,4
1:22,3
8   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  10:12,8   0:54,7
0:05,4
    8   13   Chwist/Burkat
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
7
  R5
6
  1:27:50,6
  7:09,1
1:33,7
9   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
3
  RC3
2
  10:26,0   1:07,9
0:13,2
    9   29   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
3
  RC3
2
  1:28:18,6
  7:37,1
0:28,0
10   54   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
4
  RC3
3
  10:27,7   1:09,6
0:01,7
    10   68   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  RC4
1
  1:28:35,1
  7:53,6
0:16,5
11   27   Beck/Stierle
Citroën DS3
  D4
5
  RC3
4
  10:30,1   1:12,0
0:02,4
    11   27   Beck/Stierle
Citroën DS3
D4
4
  RC3
3
  1:28:51,3
  8:09,8
0:16,2
12   56   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
  D4
6
  RC3
5
  10:30,6   1:12,5
0:00,5
    12   54   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
5
  RC3
4
  1:29:10,9
  8:29,4
0:19,6
13   69   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  10:32,4   1:14,3
0:01,8
    13   69   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  RC4
2
  1:29:17,0
20s
  8:35,5
0:06,1
14   68   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  RC4
2
  10:33,2   1:15,1
0:00,8
    14   56   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
D4
6
  RC3
5
  1:29:23,2
  8:41,7
0:06,2
15   26   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D1
8
  NR4
1
  10:44,5   1:26,4
0:11,3
    15   59   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
8
  RC3
7
  1:33:24,8
  12:43,3
4:01,6
16   59   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
8
  RC3
7
  10:56,7   1:38,6
0:12,2
    16   26   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D1
8
  NR4
1
  1:44:47,5
  24:06,0
11:22,7