56. S-DMV Thüringen Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-2 RK Stadt Pößneck - 9,3 km   Ergebnis nach WP-2 RK Stadt Pößneck - 9,3 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  6:34,2  
    1   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:09:05,9
 
2   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  6:35,0   0:00,8
0:00,8
    2   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:09:09,8
  0:03,9
0:03,9
3   4   Wallenwein/Poschner
Skoda Fabia R 5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  6:36,1   0:01,9
0:01,1
    3   2   Mandel/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
D1
5
  R5
4
  0:09:13,6
  0:07,7
0:03,8
4   6   Bergkvist/Floene
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
4
  R5
4
  6:39,6   0:05,4
0:03,5
    4   6   Bergkvist/Floene
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:09:15,8
  0:09,9
0:02,2
5   2   Mandel/Zenz
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  6:40,0   0:05,8
0:00,4
    5   4   Wallenwein/Poschner
Skoda Fabia R 5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:09:18,4
  0:12,5
0:02,6
6   11   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda S 2000
  D1
6
  S20
1
  6:53,0   0:18,8
0:13,0
    6   11   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda S 2000
D1
5
  S20
1
  0:09:41,2
  0:35,3
0:22,8
7   7   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  7:00,8   0:26,6
0:07,8
    7   7   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
D4
1
  RC3
1
  0:09:47,5
  0:41,6
0:06,3
8   21   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
2
  RC3
2
  7:05,2   0:31,0
0:04,4
    8   18   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
6
  RC3
5
  0:09:53,5
  0:47,6
0:06,0
9   18   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
3
  RC3
3
  7:06,4   0:32,2
0:01,2
    9   20   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
2
  RC3
2
  0:10:07,0
  1:01,1
0:13,5
10   20   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
4
  RC3
4
  7:09,2   0:35,0
0:02,8
    10   40   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  RC4
1
  0:10:08,9
  1:03,0
0:01,9
11   40   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  7:13,4   0:39,2
0:04,2
    11   39   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam R2
D5
10
  RC4
3
  0:10:09,7
  1:03,8
0:00,8
12   39   Stötefalke/Braun
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  RC4
2
  7:13,9   0:39,7
0:00,5
    12   21   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
3
  RC3
3
  0:10:10,9
  1:05,0
0:01,2
13   22   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3 T Max
  D4
5
  RC3
5
  7:14,1   0:39,9
0:00,2
    13   22   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3 T Max
D4
4
  RC3
4
  0:10:18,6
  1:12,7
0:07,7
14   44   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
  D5
7
  RC4
6
  7:34,3   1:00,1
0:20,2
    14   44   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
D5
6
  RC4
3
  0:10:51,0
  1:45,1
0:32,4
    8   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1   S20   Start: 21:09:31:2