ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D1

Ergebnis WP-2 Esternberg 1 - 17,7 km   Ergebnis nach WP-2 Esternberg 1 - 17,7 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  9:06,5  
    1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:14:04,0
 
2   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  9:07,6   0:01,1
0:01,1
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:14:04,0
  0:00,0
0:00,0
3   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  9:10,7   0:04,2
0:03,1
    3   3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
D1
13
  R5
7
  0:14:12,3
  0:08,3
0:08,3
4   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
4
  R5
4
  9:10,8   0:04,3
0:00,1
    4   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:14:12,9
  0:08,9
0:00,6
5   3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  9:13,7   0:07,2
0:02,9
    5   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:14:13,6
  0:09,6
0:00,7
6   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  R5
6
  9:22,8   0:16,3
0:09,1
    6   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  0:14:28,6
  0:24,6
0:15,0
7   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
7
  R5
7
  9:29,8   0:23,3
0:07,0
    7   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
6
  S20
1
  0:14:40,0
  0:36,0
0:11,4
8   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
8
  S20
1
  9:29,9   0:23,4
0:00,1
    8   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  R5
6
  0:14:42,1
  0:38,1
0:02,1
9   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
9
  S20
2
  9:56,5   0:50,0
0:26,6
    9   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
8
  S20
2
  0:15:24,7
  1:20,7
0:42,6
10   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
10
  R5
8
  10:00,7   0:54,2
0:04,2
    10   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
D1
9
  R4
1
  0:15:27,2
  1:23,2
0:02,5
11   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
11
  S20
3
  10:04,1   0:57,6
0:03,4
    11   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
10
  R5
7
  0:15:27,7
  1:23,7
0:00,5
12   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1
12
  R4
1
  10:05,2   0:58,7
0:01,1
    12   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
11
  S20
3
  0:15:40,0
  1:36,0
0:12,3
13   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1
13
  R4
2
  10:23,3   1:16,8
0:18,1
    13   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
D1
12
  R4
2
  0:16:05,3
  2:01,3
0:25,3
14   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
  D1
14
  NR4
1
  11:21,2   2:14,7
0:57,9
    14   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
D1
13
  NR4
1
  0:17:29,1
  3:25,1
1:23,8