ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D1

Ergebnis WP-3 St. Roman 2 - 9,1 km   Ergebnis nach WP-3 St. Roman 2 - 9,1 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  4:55,0  
    1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:18:59,0
 
2   3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  4:57,2   0:02,2
0:02,2
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:19:04,1
  0:05,1
0:05,1
3   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  5:00,1   0:05,1
0:02,9
    3   3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
D1
13
  R5
7
  0:19:09,5
  0:10,5
0:05,4
4   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  5:00,1   0:05,1
    4   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:19:13,2
  0:14,2
0:03,7
5   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  5:00,3   0:05,3
0:00,2
    5   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:19:13,7
  0:14,7
0:00,5
6   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  R5
6
  5:07,2   0:12,2
0:06,9
    6   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  0:19:35,8
  0:36,8
0:22,1
7   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
7
  R5
7
  5:10,2   0:15,2
0:03,0
    7   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  R5
6
  0:19:52,3
  0:53,3
0:16,5
8   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
8
  S20
1
  5:19,2   0:24,2
0:09,0
    8   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
7
  S20
1
  0:19:59,2
  1:00,2
0:06,9
9   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1
9
  R4
1
  5:25,4   0:30,4
0:06,2
    9   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
D1
8
  R4
1
  0:20:52,6
  1:53,6
0:53,4
10   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
10
  S20
2
  5:31,9   0:36,9
0:06,5
    10   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
9
  S20
2
  0:20:56,6
  1:57,6
0:04,0
11   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
11
  S20
3
  5:38,1   0:43,1
0:06,2
    11   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
10
  R5
7
  0:21:10,2
  2:11,2
0:13,6
12   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
12
  R5
8
  5:42,5   0:47,5
0:04,4
    12   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
11
  S20
3
  0:21:18,1
  2:19,1
0:07,9
13   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1
13
  R4
2
  5:55,2   1:00,2
0:12,7
    13   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
D1
12
  R4
2
  0:22:00,5
  3:01,5
0:42,4
14   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
  D1
14
  NR4
1
  6:18,5   1:23,5
0:23,3
    14   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
D1
13
  NR4
1
  0:23:47,6
  4:48,6
1:47,1