ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D1

Ergebnis WP-6 Fellner Arena 1 - 7,0 km   Ergebnis nach WP-6 Fellner Arena 1 - 7,0 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  4:36,4  
    1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:36:49,6
 
2   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  4:38,0   0:01,6
0:01,6
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:36:52,0
  0:02,4
0:02,4
3   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  4:38,1   0:01,7
0:00,1
    3   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:37:08,5
  0:18,9
0:16,5
4   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  R5
4
  4:38,2   0:01,8
0:00,1
    4   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:37:10,8
  0:21,2
0:02,3
5   3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  4:38,9   0:02,5
0:00,7
    5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  0:38:03,3
  1:13,7
0:52,5
6   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  R5
6
  4:40,8   0:04,4
0:01,9
    6   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  R5
6
  0:38:33,7
  1:44,1
0:30,4
7   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
7
  S20
1
  4:41,9   0:05,5
0:01,1
    7   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
7
  S20
1
  0:38:39,3
  1:49,7
0:05,6
8   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
8
  R5
7
  4:52,6   0:16,2
0:10,7
    8   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
8
  S20
2
  0:40:07,4
  3:17,8
1:28,1
9   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
9
  S20
2
  4:52,9   0:16,5
0:00,3
    9   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
D1
9
  R4
1
  0:40:13,5
  3:23,9
0:06,1
10   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
10
  S20
3
  4:55,1   0:18,7
0:02,2
    10   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
10
  R5
7
  0:40:36,9
  3:47,3
0:23,4
11   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
11
  R5
8
  4:59,3   0:22,9
0:04,2
    11   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
D1
11
  R4
2
  0:41:34,2
  4:44,6
0:57,3
12   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1
12
  R4
1
  5:02,0   0:25,6
0:02,7
    12   3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
D1
13
  R5
7
  0:42:04,9
  5:15,3
0:30,7
13   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1
13
  R4
2
  5:12,7   0:36,3
0:10,7
    13   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
D1
12
  NR4
1
  0:44:08,3
  7:18,7
2:03,4
14   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
  D1
14
  NR4
1
  5:19,7   0:43,3
0:07,0
    14   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
13
  S20
3
  0:44:47,6
  7:58,0
0:39,3