ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D1

Ergebnis WP-7 St. Salvator - 23,3 km   Ergebnis nach WP-7 St. Salvator - 23,3 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  12:52,9  
    1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:49:42,5
 
2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  13:03,4   0:10,5
0:10,5
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:49:55,4
  0:12,9
0:12,9
3   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  13:05,0   0:12,1
0:01,6
    3   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:50:13,5
  0:31,0
0:18,1
4   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  13:05,0   0:12,1
    4   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:50:15,8
  0:33,3
0:02,3
5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  13:17,3   0:24,4
0:12,3
    5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  0:51:20,6
  1:38,1
1:04,8
6   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  R5
6
  13:44,7   0:51,8
0:27,4
    6   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  R5
6
  0:52:18,4
  2:35,9
0:57,8
7   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
7
  S20
1
  14:05,7   1:12,8
0:21,0
    7   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
7
  S20
1
  0:54:13,1
  4:30,6
1:54,7
8   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1
8
  R4
1
  14:12,1   1:19,2
0:06,4
    8   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
D1
8
  R4
1
  0:54:25,6
  4:43,1
0:12,5
9   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
9
  R5
7
  14:24,2   1:31,3
0:12,1
    9   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
9
  S20
2
  0:54:51,3
  5:08,8
0:25,7
10   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1
10
  R4
2
  14:32,9   1:40,0
0:08,7
    10   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
10
  R5
7
  0:55:01,1
  5:18,6
0:09,8
11   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
11
  S20
2
  16:12,0   3:19,1
1:39,1
    11   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
D1
11
  R4
2
  0:56:07,1
  6:24,6
1:06,0
12   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
  D1
12
  NR4
1
  16:40,1   3:47,2
0:28,1
    12   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
D1
12
  NR4
1
  1:00:48,4
  11:05,9
4:41,3
13   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
13
  S20
3
  17:52,9   5:00,0
1:12,8
    13   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
13
  S20
3
  1:02:40,5
  12:58,0
1:52,1
    3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
  D1   R5   Start: 10:54:59:5