ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D1

Ergebnis WP-8 PS Haarbach 2 - 7,2 km   Ergebnis nach WP-8 PS Haarbach 2 - 7,2 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  3:58,6  
    1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:53:42,2
 
2   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  3:59,1   0:00,5
0:00,5
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:53:54,0
  0:11,8
0:11,8
3   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  3:59,3   0:00,7
0:00,2
    3   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:54:12,8
  0:30,6
0:18,8
4   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  R5
4
  3:59,7   0:01,1
0:00,4
    4   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:54:14,9
  0:32,7
0:02,1
5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  4:07,3   0:08,7
0:07,6
    5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  0:55:27,9
  1:45,7
1:13,0
6   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  R5
6
  4:08,8   0:10,2
0:01,5
    6   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  R5
6
  0:56:27,2
  2:45,0
0:59,3
7   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
7
  S20
1
  4:10,1   0:11,5
0:01,3
    7   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
7
  S20
1
  0:58:28,0
  4:45,8
2:00,8
8   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
8
  S20
2
  4:14,9   0:16,3
0:04,8
    8   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
D1
8
  R4
1
  0:58:46,8
  5:04,6
0:18,8
9   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
9
  R5
7
  4:20,9   0:22,3
0:06,0
    9   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
9
  S20
2
  0:59:01,4
  5:19,2
0:14,6
10   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
10
  S20
3
  4:21,1   0:22,5
0:00,2
    10   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
10
  R5
7
  0:59:22,0
  5:39,8
0:20,6
11   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1
11
  R4
1
  4:21,2   0:22,6
0:00,1
    11   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
D1
11
  R4
2
  1:00:31,7
  6:49,5
1:09,7
12   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1
12
  R4
2
  4:24,6   0:26,0
0:03,4
    12   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
D1
12
  NR4
1
  1:05:30,0
  11:47,8
4:58,3
13   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
  D1
13
  NR4
1
  4:41,6   0:43,0
0:17,0
    13   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
13
  S20
3
  1:07:01,6
  13:19,4
1:31,6