ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D1

Ergebnis WP-9 Fellner Arena 2 - 7,0 km   Ergebnis nach WP-9 Fellner Arena 2 - 7,0 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  4:35,4  
    1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:58:19,8
 
2   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  4:35,8   0:00,4
0:00,4
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:58:31,3
  0:11,5
0:11,5
3   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  4:36,8   0:01,4
0:01,0
    3   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:58:49,6
  0:29,8
0:18,3
4   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  R5
4
  4:37,3   0:01,9
0:00,5
    4   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:58:50,3
  0:30,5
0:00,7
5   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  4:37,6   0:02,2
0:00,3
    5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  1:00:03,7
  1:43,9
1:13,4
6   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
6
  S20
1
  4:41,0   0:05,6
0:03,4
    6   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  R5
6
  1:01:13,0
  2:53,2
1:09,3
7   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
7
  S20
2
  4:45,0   0:09,6
0:04,0
    7   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
7
  S20
1
  1:03:13,0
  4:53,2
2:00,0
8   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
8
  R5
6
  4:45,8   0:10,4
0:00,8
    8   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
8
  S20
2
  1:03:42,4
  5:22,6
0:29,4
9   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
9
  S20
3
  4:48,7   0:13,3
0:02,9
    9   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
D1
9
  R4
1
  1:03:43,5
  5:23,7
0:01,1
10   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
10
  R5
7
  4:50,8   0:15,4
0:02,1
    10   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
10
  R5
7
  1:04:12,8
  5:53,0
0:29,3
11   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1
11
  R4
1
  4:56,7   0:21,3
0:05,9
    11   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
D1
11
  R4
2
  1:05:37,4
  7:17,6
1:24,6
12   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1
12
  R4
2
  5:05,7   0:30,3
0:09,0
    12   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
D1
12
  NR4
1
  1:10:38,5
  12:18,7
5:01,1
13   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
  D1
13
  NR4
1
  5:08,5   0:33,1
0:02,8
    13   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
13
  S20
3
  1:11:50,3
  13:30,5
1:11,8