ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D1

Ergebnis WP-4 Esternberg 2 - 17,7 km   Ergebnis nach WP-4 Esternberg 2 - 17,7 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  9:09,2  
    1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:28:08,2
 
2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  9:10,5   0:01,3
0:01,3
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:28:14,6
  0:06,4
0:06,4
3   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  9:13,7   0:04,5
0:03,2
    3   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:28:27,4
  0:19,2
0:12,8
4   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
4
  R5
4
  9:19,5   0:10,3
0:05,8
    4   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:28:32,7
  0:24,5
0:05,3
5   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  9:26,5   0:17,3
0:07,0
    5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  0:29:11,1
  1:02,9
0:38,4
6   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  R5
6
  9:35,3   0:26,1
0:08,8
    6   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  R5
6
  0:29:18,8
  1:10,6
0:07,7
7   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
7
  S20
1
  9:45,9   0:36,7
0:10,6
    7   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
7
  S20
1
  0:29:45,1
  1:36,9
0:26,3
8   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1
8
  R4
1
  9:52,3   0:43,1
0:06,4
    8   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
D1
8
  R4
1
  0:30:44,9
  2:36,7
0:59,8
9   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
8
  R5
7
  9:52,3   0:43,1
    9   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
9
  S20
2
  0:30:48,9
  2:40,7
0:04,0
10   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1
8
  R4
1
  9:52,3   0:43,1
    10   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
10
  R5
7
  0:31:02,5
  2:54,3
0:13,6
11   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
  D1
8
  NR4
1
  9:52,3   0:43,1
    11   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
D1
11
  R4
2
  0:31:52,8
  3:44,6
0:50,3
12   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
8
  S20
2
  9:52,3   0:43,1
    12   3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
D1
13
  R5
7
  0:33:18,7
  5:10,5
1:25,9
13   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
13
  S20
3
  14:09,2   5:00,0
4:16,9
    13   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
D1
12
  NR4
1
  0:33:39,9
  5:31,7
0:21,2
14   3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
13
  R5
8
  14:09,2   5:00,0
    14   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
13
  S20
3
  0:35:27,3
  7:19,1
1:47,4
    17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1   R4   Start: 21:00:00:0                      
    16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1   R5   Start: 21:00:00:0                      
    19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1   R4   Start: 21:00:00:0