ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D1

Ergebnis WP-10 St. Salvator 2 - 23,3 km   Ergebnis nach WP-10 St. Salvator 2 - 23,3 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  13:02,8  
    1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:11:29,4
 
2   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  13:03,9   0:01,1
0:01,1
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  1:11:43,3
  0:13,9
0:13,9
3   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  13:09,6   0:06,8
0:05,7
    3   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  1:11:52,4
  0:23,0
0:09,1
4   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  R5
4
  13:12,0   0:09,2
0:02,4
    4   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  1:11:54,2
  0:24,8
0:01,8
5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  13:27,5   0:24,7
0:15,5
    5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  1:13:31,2
  2:01,8
1:37,0
6   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
6
  S20
1
  13:38,4   0:35,6
0:10,9
    6   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  R5
6
  1:15:08,3
  3:38,9
1:37,1
7   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
7
  S20
2
  13:48,6   0:45,8
0:10,2
    7   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
7
  S20
1
  1:17:01,6
  5:32,2
1:53,3
8   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
8
  R5
6
  13:55,3   0:52,5
0:06,7
    8   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
8
  S20
2
  1:17:20,8
  5:51,4
0:19,2
9   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
9
  R5
7
  14:03,5   1:00,7
0:08,2
    9   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
D1
9
  R4
1
  1:18:09,6
  6:40,2
0:48,8
10   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
10
  S20
3
  14:10,0   1:07,2
0:06,5
    10   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
10
  R5
7
  1:18:16,3
  6:46,9
0:06,7
11   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1
11
  R4
1
  14:26,1   1:23,3
0:16,1
    11   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
D1
11
  R4
2
  1:20:20,1
  8:50,7
2:03,8
12   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1
12
  R4
2
  14:42,7   1:39,9
0:16,6
    12   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
12
  S20
3
  1:26:00,3
  14:30,9
5:40,2
13   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
  D1
13
  NR4
1
  15:42,9   2:40,1
1:00,2
    13   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
D1
13
  NR4
1
  1:26:21,4
  14:52,0
0:21,1