ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-1 St. Roman 1 - 9,1 km   Ergebnis nach WP-1 St. Roman 1 - 9,1 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  4:56,4  
    1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:04:56,4
 
2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  4:57,5   0:01,1
0:01,1
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:04:57,5
  0:01,1
0:01,1
3   3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  4:58,6   0:02,2
0:01,1
    3   3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
D1
13
  R5
7
  0:04:58,6
  0:02,2
0:01,1
4   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
4
  R5
4
  5:02,1   0:05,7
0:03,5
    4   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:05:02,1
  0:05,7
0:03,5
5   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  5:02,9   0:06,5
0:00,8
    5   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:05:02,9
  0:06,5
0:00,8
6   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  R5
6
  5:05,8   0:09,4
0:02,9
    6   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  0:05:05,8
  0:09,4
0:02,9
7   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
7
  S20
1
  5:10,1   0:13,7
0:04,3
    7   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
6
  S20
1
  0:05:10,1
  0:13,7
0:04,3
8   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
8
  R5
7
  5:12,3   0:15,9
0:02,2
    8   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  R5
6
  0:05:12,3
  0:15,9
0:02,2
9   12   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  5:15,9   0:19,5
0:03,6
    9   12   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
D4
16
  RC3
6
  0:05:15,9
  0:19,5
0:03,6
10   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1
9
  R4
1
  5:22,0   0:25,6
0:06,1
    10   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
D1
8
  R4
1
  0:05:22,0
  0:25,6
0:06,1
11   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
2
  RC3
2
  5:25,2   0:28,8
0:03,2
    11   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
1
  RC3
1
  0:05:25,2
  0:28,8
0:03,2
12   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
3
  RC3
3
  5:25,4   0:29,0
0:00,2
    12   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
2
  RC3
2
  0:05:25,4
  0:29,0
0:00,2
13   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
10
  R5
8
  5:27,0   0:30,6
0:01,6
    13   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
9
  R5
7
  0:05:27,0
  0:30,6
0:01,6
14   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
2
  RC4
1
  5:27,5   0:31,1
0:00,5
    14   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
2
  RC4
1
  0:05:27,5
  0:31,1
0:00,5
15   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
11
  S20
2
  5:28,2   0:31,8
0:00,7
    15   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
10
  S20
2
  0:05:28,2
  0:31,8
0:00,7
16   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
12
  S20
3
  5:35,9   0:39,5
0:07,7
    16   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
11
  S20
3
  0:05:35,9
  0:39,5
0:07,7
17   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
5
  RC3
4
  5:36,6   0:40,2
0:00,7
    17   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
4
  RC3
3
  0:05:36,6
  0:40,2
0:00,7
18   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
7
  RC3
6
  5:41,0   0:44,6
0:04,4
    18   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
6
  RC3
5
  0:05:41,0
  0:44,6
0:04,4
19   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1
13
  R4
2
  5:42,0   0:45,6
0:01,0
    19   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
D1
12
  R4
2
  0:05:42,0
  0:45,6
0:01,0
20   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5
5
  RC4
3
  5:42,6   0:46,2
0:00,6
    20   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
D5
4
  RC4
2
  0:05:42,6
  0:46,2
0:00,6
21   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
9
  RC3
7
  5:44,4   0:48,0
0:01,8
    21   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
8
  RC3
6
  0:05:44,4
  0:48,0
0:01,8
22   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
  D5
7
  RC4
4
  5:58,3   1:01,9
0:13,9
    22   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
D5
6
  RC4
3
  0:05:58,3
  1:01,9
0:13,9
23   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
  D5
8
  RC4
5
  5:58,6   1:02,2
0:00,3
    23   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
D5
7
  RC4
4
  0:05:58,6
  1:02,2
0:00,3
24   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
  D5
11
  RC4
6
  6:01,0   1:04,6
0:02,4
    24   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
D5
9
  RC4
5
  0:06:01,0
  1:04,6
0:02,4
25   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
13
  RC4
7
  6:02,6   1:06,2
0:01,6
    25   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
D5
11
  RC4
6
  0:06:02,6
  1:06,2
0:01,6
26   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
  D1
14
  NR4
1
  6:07,9   1:11,5
0:05,3
    26   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
D1
13
  NR4
1
  0:06:07,9
  1:11,5
0:05,3
27   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
  D5
14
  RC4
8
  6:09,0   1:12,6
0:01,1
    27   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
D5
12
  RC4
7
  0:06:09,0
  1:12,6
0:01,1
28   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
  D5
19
  RC4
9
  6:16,0   1:19,6
0:07,0
    28   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
D5
17
  RC4
8
  0:06:16,0
  1:19,6
0:07,0
29   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
6
  RC5
1
  6:39,0   1:42,6
0:23,0
    29   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
6
  RC5
1
  0:06:39,0
  1:42,6
0:23,0
30   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
  D5
24
  RC4
11
  6:42,8   1:46,4
0:03,8
    30   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
D5
20
  RC4
9
  0:06:42,8
  1:46,4
0:03,8
31   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
  D6
10
  RC5
3
  7:13,0   2:16,6
0:30,2
    31   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
D6
9
  RC5
3
  0:07:13,0
  2:16,6
0:30,2