ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-2 Esternberg 1 - 17,7 km   Ergebnis nach WP-2 Esternberg 1 - 17,7 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  9:06,5  
    1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:14:04,0
 
2   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  9:07,6   0:01,1
0:01,1
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:14:04,0
  0:00,0
0:00,0
3   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  9:10,7   0:04,2
0:03,1
    3   3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
D1
13
  R5
7
  0:14:12,3
  0:08,3
0:08,3
4   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
4
  R5
4
  9:10,8   0:04,3
0:00,1
    4   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:14:12,9
  0:08,9
0:00,6
5   3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  9:13,7   0:07,2
0:02,9
    5   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:14:13,6
  0:09,6
0:00,7
6   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  R5
6
  9:22,8   0:16,3
0:09,1
    6   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  0:14:28,6
  0:24,6
0:15,0
7   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
7
  R5
7
  9:29,8   0:23,3
0:07,0
    7   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
6
  S20
1
  0:14:40,0
  0:36,0
0:11,4
8   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
8
  S20
1
  9:29,9   0:23,4
0:00,1
    8   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  R5
6
  0:14:42,1
  0:38,1
0:02,1
9   12   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  9:37,3   0:30,8
0:07,4
    9   12   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
D4
16
  RC3
6
  0:14:53,2
  0:49,2
0:11,1
10   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
9
  S20
2
  9:56,5   0:50,0
0:19,2
    10   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
1
  RC3
1
  0:15:24,2
  1:20,2
0:31,0
11   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
2
  RC3
2
  9:59,0   0:52,5
0:02,5
    11   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
8
  S20
2
  0:15:24,7
  1:20,7
0:00,5
12   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
10
  R5
8
  10:00,7   0:54,2
0:01,7
    12   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
D1
9
  R4
1
  0:15:27,2
  1:23,2
0:02,5
13   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
11
  S20
3
  10:04,1   0:57,6
0:03,4
    13   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
10
  R5
7
  0:15:27,7
  1:23,7
0:00,5
14   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
3
  RC3
3
  10:04,4   0:57,9
0:00,3
    14   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
2
  RC3
2
  0:15:29,8
  1:25,8
0:02,1
15   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1
12
  R4
1
  10:05,2   0:58,7
0:00,8
    15   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
2
  RC4
1
  0:15:37,7
  1:33,7
0:07,9
16   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
4
  RC3
4
  10:06,9   1:00,4
0:01,7
    16   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
11
  S20
3
  0:15:40,0
  1:36,0
0:02,3
17   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  10:10,2   1:03,7
0:03,3
    17   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
3
  RC3
3
  0:15:43,5
  1:39,5
0:03,5
18   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1
13
  R4
2
  10:23,3   1:16,8
0:13,1
    18   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
D1
12
  R4
2
  0:16:05,3
  2:01,3
0:21,8
19   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5
4
  RC4
3
  10:31,9   1:25,4
0:08,6
    19   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
8
  RC3
5
  0:16:13,0
  2:09,0
0:07,7
20   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
9
  RC3
6
  10:32,0   1:25,5
0:00,1
    20   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
D5
3
  RC4
2
  0:16:14,5
  2:10,5
0:01,5
21   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
11
  RC3
8
  10:36,7   1:30,2
0:04,7
    21   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
9
  RC3
6
  0:16:21,1
  2:17,1
0:06,6
22   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
  D5
7
  RC4
4
  11:03,0   1:56,5
0:26,3
    22   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
D5
6
  RC4
3
  0:17:01,6
  2:57,6
0:40,5
23   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
  D5
9
  RC4
5
  11:11,6   2:05,1
0:08,6
    23   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
D5
7
  RC4
4
  0:17:09,9
  3:05,9
0:08,3
24   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
12
  RC4
6
  11:19,4   2:12,9
0:07,8
    24   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
D5
10
  RC4
5
  0:17:22,0
  3:18,0
0:12,1
25   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
  D1
14
  NR4
1
  11:21,2   2:14,7
0:01,8
    25   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
D1
13
  NR4
1
  0:17:29,1
  3:25,1
0:07,1
26   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
  D5
13
  RC4
7
  11:31,8   2:25,3
0:10,6
    26   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
D5
12
  RC4
6
  0:17:32,8
  3:28,8
0:03,7
27   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
  D5
18
  RC4
9
  11:38,2   2:31,7
0:06,4
    27   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
D5
16
  RC4
7
  0:17:53,1
  3:49,1
0:20,3
28   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
  D5
20
  RC4
10
  11:44,1   2:37,6
0:05,9
    28   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
D5
17
  RC4
8
  0:17:54,2
  3:50,2
0:01,1
29   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
3
  RC5
1
  11:48,8   2:42,3
0:04,7
    29   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
3
  RC5
1
  0:18:27,8
  4:23,8
0:33,6
30   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
  D6
9
  RC5
3
  13:05,5   3:59,0
1:16,7
    30   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
D5
24
  RC4
9
  0:19:56,2
  5:52,2
1:28,4
31   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
  D5
26
  RC4
11
  13:13,4   4:06,9
0:07,9
    31   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
D6
9
  RC5
3
  0:20:18,5
  6:14,5
0:22,3