ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-3 St. Roman 2 - 9,1 km   Ergebnis nach WP-3 St. Roman 2 - 9,1 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  4:55,0  
    1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:18:59,0
 
2   3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  4:57,2   0:02,2
0:02,2
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:19:04,1
  0:05,1
0:05,1
3   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  5:00,1   0:05,1
0:02,9
    3   3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
D1
13
  R5
7
  0:19:09,5
  0:10,5
0:05,4
4   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  5:00,1   0:05,1
    4   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:19:13,2
  0:14,2
0:03,7
5   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  5:00,3   0:05,3
0:00,2
    5   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:19:13,7
  0:14,7
0:00,5
6   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  R5
6
  5:07,2   0:12,2
0:06,9
    6   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  0:19:35,8
  0:36,8
0:22,1
7   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
7
  R5
7
  5:10,2   0:15,2
0:03,0
    7   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  R5
6
  0:19:52,3
  0:53,3
0:16,5
8   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
8
  S20
1
  5:19,2   0:24,2
0:09,0
    8   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
7
  S20
1
  0:19:59,2
  1:00,2
0:06,9
9   12   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  5:21,5   0:26,5
0:02,3
    9   12   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
D4
16
  RC3
6
  0:20:14,7
  1:15,7
0:15,5
10   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
2
  RC3
2
  5:23,7   0:28,7
0:02,2
    10   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
D1
8
  R4
1
  0:20:52,6
  1:53,6
0:37,9
11   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1
9
  R4
1
  5:25,4   0:30,4
0:01,7
    11   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
1
  RC3
1
  0:20:53,5
  1:54,5
0:00,9
12   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
2
  RC4
1
  5:27,6   0:32,6
0:02,2
    12   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
9
  S20
2
  0:20:56,6
  1:57,6
0:03,1
13   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5
3
  RC4
2
  5:29,7   0:34,7
0:02,1
    13   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
2
  RC3
2
  0:20:58,4
  1:59,4
0:01,8
14   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
10
  S20
2
  5:31,9   0:36,9
0:02,2
    14   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
2
  RC4
1
  0:21:05,3
  2:06,3
0:06,9
15   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
3
  RC3
3
  5:34,2   0:39,2
0:02,3
    15   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
10
  R5
7
  0:21:10,2
  2:11,2
0:04,9
16   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
4
  RC3
4
  5:37,0   0:42,0
0:02,8
    16   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
11
  S20
3
  0:21:18,1
  2:19,1
0:07,9
17   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
11
  S20
3
  5:38,1   0:43,1
0:01,1
    17   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
3
  RC3
3
  0:21:20,5
  2:21,5
0:02,4
18   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
12
  R5
8
  5:42,5   0:47,5
0:04,4
    18   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
D5
3
  RC4
2
  0:21:44,2
  2:45,2
0:23,7
19   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
  D5
6
  RC4
3
  5:49,2   0:54,2
0:06,7
    19   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
D1
12
  R4
2
  0:22:00,5
  3:01,5
0:16,3
20   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
7
  RC3
5
  5:51,4   0:56,4
0:02,2
    20   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
6
  RC3
4
  0:22:04,4
  3:05,4
0:03,9
21   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1
13
  R4
2
  5:55,2   1:00,2
0:03,8
    21   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
9
  RC3
6
  0:22:23,1
  3:24,1
0:18,7
22   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
8
  RC3
6
  6:02,0   1:07,0
0:06,8
    22   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
D5
6
  RC4
3
  0:22:59,1
  4:00,1
0:36,0
23   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
  D5
11
  RC4
5
  6:06,6   1:11,6
0:04,6
    23   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
D5
7
  RC4
4
  0:23:08,2
  4:09,2
0:09,1
24   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
14
  RC4
6
  6:10,9   1:15,9
0:04,3
    24   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
D5
10
  RC4
5
  0:23:32,9
  4:33,9
0:24,7
25   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
  D5
16
  RC4
7
  6:13,7   1:18,7
0:02,8
    25   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
D1
13
  NR4
1
  0:23:47,6
  4:48,6
0:14,7
26   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
  D1
14
  NR4
1
  6:18,5   1:23,5
0:04,8
    26   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
D5
14
  RC4
6
  0:24:04,7
  5:05,7
0:17,1
27   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
  D5
18
  RC4
8
  6:18,7   1:23,7
0:00,2
    27   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
D5
15
  RC4
7
  0:24:07,9
  5:08,9
0:03,2
28   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
  D5
22
  RC4
10
  6:31,9   1:36,9
0:13,2
    28   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
D5
16
  RC4
8
  0:24:11,8
  5:12,8
0:03,9
29   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
6
  RC5
1
  6:32,9   1:37,9
0:01,0
    29   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
3
  RC5
1
  0:25:00,7
  6:01,7
0:48,9
30   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
  D5
26
  RC4
11
  7:02,2   2:07,2
0:29,3
    30   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
D5
23
  RC4
9
  0:26:58,4
  7:59,4
1:57,7
31   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
  D6
10
  RC5
3
  7:11,6   2:16,6
0:09,4
    31   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
D6
9
  RC5
3
  0:27:30,1
  8:31,1
0:31,7