ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-7 St. Salvator - 23,3 km   Ergebnis nach WP-7 St. Salvator - 23,3 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  12:52,9  
    1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:49:42,5
 
2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  13:03,4   0:10,5
0:10,5
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:49:55,4
  0:12,9
0:12,9
3   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  13:05,0   0:12,1
0:01,6
    3   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:50:13,5
  0:31,0
0:18,1
4   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  13:05,0   0:12,1
    4   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:50:15,8
  0:33,3
0:02,3
5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  13:17,3   0:24,4
0:12,3
    5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  0:51:20,6
  1:38,1
1:04,8
6   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  R5
6
  13:44,7   0:51,8
0:27,4
    6   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  R5
6
  0:52:18,4
  2:35,9
0:57,8
7   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
7
  S20
1
  14:05,7   1:12,8
0:21,0
    7   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
7
  S20
1
  0:54:13,1
  4:30,6
1:54,7
8   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
2
  RC3
1
  14:12,1   1:19,2
0:06,4
    8   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
1
  RC3
1
  0:54:20,8
  4:38,3
0:07,7
9   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1
8
  R4
1
  14:12,1   1:19,2
    9   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
D1
8
  R4
1
  0:54:25,6
  4:43,1
0:04,8
10   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
9
  R5
7
  14:24,2   1:31,3
0:12,1
    10   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
9
  S20
2
  0:54:51,3
  5:08,8
0:25,7
11   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1
10
  R4
2
  14:32,9   1:40,0
0:08,7
    11   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
3
  RC3
2
  0:54:55,8
  5:13,3
0:04,5
12   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  RC4
1
  14:34,8   1:41,9
0:01,9
    12   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
10
  R5
7
  0:55:01,1
  5:18,6
0:05,3
13   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
3
  RC3
2
  14:44,9   1:52,0
0:10,1
    13   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
4
  RC3
3
  0:55:33,2
  5:50,7
0:32,1
14   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
4
  RC3
3
  14:49,1   1:56,2
0:04,2
    14   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  RC4
1
  0:55:40,7
  5:58,2
0:07,5
15   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
5
  RC3
4
  14:54,0   2:01,1
0:04,9
    15   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
D1
11
  R4
2
  0:56:07,1
  6:24,6
0:26,4
16   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
  D5
4
  RC4
2
  14:58,5   2:05,6
0:04,5
    16   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
6
  RC3
4
  0:56:33,7
  6:51,2
0:26,6
17   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
  D5
6
  RC4
3
  15:25,1   2:32,2
0:26,6
    17   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
5
  RC4
2
  0:57:28,5
  7:46,0
0:54,8
18   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
11
  S20
2
  16:12,0   3:19,1
0:46,9
    18   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
D5
6
  RC4
3
  0:57:37,6
  7:55,1
0:09,1
19   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
  D5
7
  RC4
4
  16:40,1   3:47,2
0:28,1
    19   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
D5
7
  RC4
4
  0:58:26,2
  8:43,7
0:48,6
20   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
  D6
2
  RC5
1
  16:40,1   3:47,2
    20   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
D5
11
  RC4
5
  1:00:42,6
20s
  11:00,1
2:16,4
21   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
2
  RC5
1
  16:40,1   3:47,2
    21   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
D1
12
  NR4
1
  1:00:48,4
  11:05,9
0:05,8
22   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
7
  RC4
4
  16:40,1   3:47,2
    22   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
D5
12
  RC4
6
  1:00:51,4
  11:08,9
0:03,0
23   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
  D1
12
  NR4
1
  16:40,1   3:47,2
    23   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
D5
14
  RC4
7
  1:01:07,8
  11:25,3
0:16,4
24   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
  D5
7
  RC4
4
  16:40,1   3:47,2
    24   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
D5
17
  RC4
8
  1:01:20,1
  11:37,6
0:12,3
25   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
  D5
7
  RC4
4
  16:40,1   3:47,2
    25   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
13
  RC3
6
  1:01:52,8
  12:10,3
0:32,7
26   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
  D5
7
  RC4
4
  16:40,1   3:47,2
    26   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
13
  S20
3
  1:02:40,5
  12:58,0
0:47,7
27   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
32
  RC4
10
  17:12,0   4:19,1
0:31,9
    27   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
5
  RC5
1
  1:02:41,2
  12:58,7
0:00,7
28   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
13
  S20
3
  17:52,9   5:00,0
0:40,9
    28   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
D5
21
  RC4
9
  1:04:46,8
  15:04,3
2:05,6
29   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
18
  RC3
7
  19:08,2   6:15,3
1:15,3
    29   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
D6
9
  RC5
3
  1:05:35,3
  15:52,8
0:48,5
    3   Mandel/Zenz
Hyundai i20R5
  D1   R5   Start: 10:54:59:5