ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-8 PS Haarbach 2 - 7,2 km   Ergebnis nach WP-8 PS Haarbach 2 - 7,2 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  3:58,6  
    1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:53:42,2
 
2   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  3:59,1   0:00,5
0:00,5
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:53:54,0
  0:11,8
0:11,8
3   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  3:59,3   0:00,7
0:00,2
    3   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:54:12,8
  0:30,6
0:18,8
4   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  R5
4
  3:59,7   0:01,1
0:00,4
    4   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:54:14,9
  0:32,7
0:02,1
5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  4:07,3   0:08,7
0:07,6
    5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  0:55:27,9
  1:45,7
1:13,0
6   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  R5
6
  4:08,8   0:10,2
0:01,5
    6   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  R5
6
  0:56:27,2
  2:45,0
0:59,3
7   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
7
  S20
1
  4:10,1   0:11,5
0:01,3
    7   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
7
  S20
1
  0:58:28,0
  4:45,8
2:00,8
8   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
8
  S20
2
  4:14,9   0:16,3
0:04,8
    8   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
1
  RC3
1
  0:58:41,2
  4:59,0
0:13,2
9   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  4:17,1   0:18,5
0:02,2
    9   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
D1
8
  R4
1
  0:58:46,8
  5:04,6
0:05,6
10   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
3
  RC3
2
  4:20,4   0:21,8
0:03,3
    10   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
9
  S20
2
  0:59:01,4
  5:19,2
0:14,6
11   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
9
  R5
7
  4:20,9   0:22,3
0:00,5
    11   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
3
  RC3
2
  0:59:12,9
  5:30,7
0:11,5
12   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
10
  S20
3
  4:21,1   0:22,5
0:00,2
    12   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
10
  R5
7
  0:59:22,0
  5:39,8
0:09,1
13   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1
11
  R4
1
  4:21,2   0:22,6
0:00,1
    13   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
4
  RC3
3
  1:00:01,0
  6:18,8
0:39,0
14   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  4:22,6   0:24,0
0:01,4
    14   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  RC4
1
  1:00:03,3
  6:21,1
0:02,3
15   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1
12
  R4
2
  4:24,6   0:26,0
0:02,0
    15   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
D1
11
  R4
2
  1:00:31,7
  6:49,5
0:28,4
16   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
6
  RC3
3
  4:27,8   0:29,2
0:03,2
    16   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
6
  RC3
4
  1:01:01,7
  7:19,5
0:30,0
17   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
7
  RC3
4
  4:28,0   0:29,4
0:00,2
    17   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
5
  RC4
2
  1:01:57,8
  8:15,6
0:56,1
18   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
8
  RC3
5
  4:28,5   0:29,9
0:00,5
    18   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
D5
6
  RC4
3
  1:02:10,8
  8:28,6
0:13,0
19   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
5
  RC4
2
  4:29,3   0:30,7
0:00,8
    19   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
D5
7
  RC4
4
  1:03:02,2
  9:20,0
0:51,4
20   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
  D5
8
  RC4
3
  4:33,2   0:34,6
0:03,9
    20   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
D5
10
  RC4
5
  1:05:17,3
20s
  11:35,1
2:15,1
21   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
10
  RC4
4
  4:34,7   0:36,1
0:01,5
    21   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
D1
12
  NR4
1
  1:05:30,0
  11:47,8
0:12,7
22   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
  D5
11
  RC4
5
  4:36,0   0:37,4
0:01,3
    22   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
D5
12
  RC4
6
  1:05:32,8
  11:50,6
0:02,8
23   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
  D5
13
  RC4
6
  4:39,7   0:41,1
0:03,7
    23   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
D5
14
  RC4
7
  1:05:47,5
  12:05,3
0:14,7
24   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
  D5
15
  RC4
7
  4:41,4   0:42,8
0:01,7
    24   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
D5
18
  RC4
8
  1:06:08,7
  12:26,5
0:21,2
25   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
  D1
13
  NR4
1
  4:41,6   0:43,0
0:00,2
    25   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
13
  RC3
6
  1:06:21,3
  12:39,1
0:12,6
26   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
  D5
23
  RC4
9
  4:48,6   0:50,0
0:07,0
    26   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
13
  S20
3
  1:07:01,6
  13:19,4
0:40,3
27   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
7
  RC5
1
  4:56,2   0:57,6
0:07,6
    27   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
5
  RC5
1
  1:07:37,4
  13:55,2
0:35,8
28   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
  D5
26
  RC4
10
  4:56,7   0:58,1
0:00,5
    28   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
D5
21
  RC4
9
  1:09:43,5
  16:01,3
2:06,1
29   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
  D6
10
  RC5
3
  5:11,2   1:12,6
0:14,5
    29   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
D6
9
  RC5
3
  1:10:46,5
  17:04,3
1:03,0