ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-9 Fellner Arena 2 - 7,0 km   Ergebnis nach WP-9 Fellner Arena 2 - 7,0 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  4:35,4  
    1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:58:19,8
 
2   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  4:35,8   0:00,4
0:00,4
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:58:31,3
  0:11,5
0:11,5
3   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  4:36,8   0:01,4
0:01,0
    3   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:58:49,6
  0:29,8
0:18,3
4   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  R5
4
  4:37,3   0:01,9
0:00,5
    4   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  0:58:50,3
  0:30,5
0:00,7
5   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  4:37,6   0:02,2
0:00,3
    5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  1:00:03,7
  1:43,9
1:13,4
6   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
6
  S20
1
  4:41,0   0:05,6
0:03,4
    6   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  R5
6
  1:01:13,0
  2:53,2
1:09,3
7   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
7
  S20
2
  4:45,0   0:09,6
0:04,0
    7   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
7
  S20
1
  1:03:13,0
  4:53,2
2:00,0
8   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
8
  R5
6
  4:45,8   0:10,4
0:00,8
    8   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
1
  RC3
1
  1:03:35,6
  5:15,8
0:22,6
9   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
9
  S20
3
  4:48,7   0:13,3
0:02,9
    9   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
8
  S20
2
  1:03:42,4
  5:22,6
0:06,8
10   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
10
  R5
7
  4:50,8   0:15,4
0:02,1
    10   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
D1
9
  R4
1
  1:03:43,5
  5:23,7
0:01,1
11   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  4:54,4   0:19,0
0:03,6
    11   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
10
  R5
7
  1:04:12,8
  5:53,0
0:29,3
12   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  4:55,7   0:20,3
0:01,3
    12   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
3
  RC3
2
  1:04:13,2
  5:53,4
0:00,4
13   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1
11
  R4
1
  4:56,7   0:21,3
0:01,0
    13   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  RC4
1
  1:04:59,0
  6:39,2
0:45,8
14   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
3
  RC3
2
  4:57,0   0:21,6
0:00,3
    14   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
4
  RC3
3
  1:05:02,1
  6:42,3
0:03,1
15   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
5
  RC3
3
  5:00,3   0:24,9
0:03,3
    15   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
D1
11
  R4
2
  1:05:37,4
  7:17,6
0:35,3
16   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
6
  RC3
4
  5:01,1   0:25,7
0:00,8
    16   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
6
  RC3
4
  1:06:04,7
  7:44,9
0:27,3
17   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
3
  RC4
2
  5:02,2   0:26,8
0:01,1
    17   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
5
  RC4
2
  1:07:00,0
  8:40,2
0:55,3
18   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
7
  RC3
5
  5:03,0   0:27,6
0:00,8
    18   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
D5
6
  RC4
3
  1:07:15,9
  8:56,1
0:15,9
19   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
  D5
4
  RC4
3
  5:03,4   0:28,0
0:00,4
    19   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
D5
7
  RC4
4
  1:08:05,6
  9:45,8
0:49,7
20   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
  D5
5
  RC4
4
  5:05,1   0:29,7
0:01,7
    20   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
D5
10
  RC4
5
  1:10:31,8
20s
  12:12,0
2:26,2
21   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1
12
  R4
2
  5:05,7   0:30,3
0:00,6
    21   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
D1
12
  NR4
1
  1:10:38,5
  12:18,7
0:06,7
22   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
  D1
13
  NR4
1
  5:08,5   0:33,1
0:02,8
    22   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
D5
13
  RC4
6
  1:10:57,4
  12:37,6
0:18,9
23   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
  D5
11
  RC4
6
  5:09,9   0:34,5
0:01,4
    23   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
11
  RC3
6
  1:11:18,3
  12:58,5
0:20,9
24   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
14
  RC4
7
  5:14,5   0:39,1
0:04,6
    24   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
D5
17
  RC4
7
  1:11:23,5
  13:03,7
0:05,2
25   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
6
  RC5
1
  5:26,5   0:51,1
0:12,0
    25   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
D5
18
  RC4
8
  1:11:35,6
  13:15,8
0:12,1
26   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
  D5
21
  RC4
8
  5:26,9   0:51,5
0:00,4
    26   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
13
  S20
3
  1:11:50,3
  13:30,5
0:14,7
27   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
  D5
24
  RC4
9
  5:30,7   0:55,3
0:03,8
    27   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
5
  RC5
1
  1:13:03,9
  14:44,1
1:13,6
28   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
  D5
28
  RC4
10
  5:50,7   1:15,3
0:20,0
    28   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
D5
20
  RC4
9
  1:15:14,2
  16:54,4
2:10,3
29   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
  D6
11
  RC5
3
  5:53,1   1:17,7
0:02,4
    29   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
D6
9
  RC5
3
  1:16:39,6
  18:19,8
1:25,4