ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-10 St. Salvator 2 - 23,3 km   Ergebnis nach WP-10 St. Salvator 2 - 23,3 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  13:02,8  
    1   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:11:29,4
 
2   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  13:03,9   0:01,1
0:01,1
    2   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  1:11:43,3
  0:13,9
0:13,9
3   2   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  13:09,6   0:06,8
0:05,7
    3   10   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  1:11:52,4
  0:23,0
0:09,1
4   1   Kreim/Christian
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  R5
4
  13:12,0   0:09,2
0:02,4
    4   4   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  1:11:54,2
  0:24,8
0:01,8
5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  13:27,5   0:24,7
0:15,5
    5   5   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  1:13:31,2
  2:01,8
1:37,0
6   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
6
  S20
1
  13:38,4   0:35,6
0:10,9
    6   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  R5
6
  1:15:08,3
  3:38,9
1:37,1
7   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
  D1
7
  S20
2
  13:48,6   0:45,8
0:10,2
    7   15   Tomek/Zeman
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
7
  S20
1
  1:17:01,6
  5:32,2
1:53,3
8   9   Hideg/Kerek
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
8
  R5
6
  13:55,3   0:52,5
0:06,7
    8   14   Koch /Brunthaler
Skoda Fabia S2000
D1
8
  S20
2
  1:17:20,8
  5:51,4
0:19,2
9   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
9
  R5
7
  14:03,5   1:00,7
0:08,2
    9   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
1
  RC3
1
  1:17:44,6
  6:15,2
0:23,8
10   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  14:08,8   1:06,0
0:05,3
    10   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
D1
9
  R4
1
  1:18:09,6
  6:40,2
0:25,0
11   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
2
  RC3
2
  14:09,0   1:06,2
0:00,2
    11   16   Wallenwein/Lerch
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
10
  R5
7
  1:18:16,3
  6:46,9
0:06,7
12   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
10
  S20
3
  14:10,0   1:07,2
0:01,0
    12   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
3
  RC3
2
  1:18:22,0
  6:52,6
0:05,7
13   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  14:23,6   1:20,8
0:13,6
    13   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  RC4
1
  1:19:28,5
  7:59,1
1:06,5
14   19   Varkonyi/Gergely
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
  D1
11
  R4
1
  14:26,1   1:23,3
0:02,5
    14   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
4
  RC3
3
  1:19:30,9
  8:01,5
0:02,4
15   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
4
  RC3
3
  14:28,8   1:26,0
0:02,7
    15   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
D1
11
  R4
2
  1:20:20,1
  8:50,7
0:49,2
16   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5
3
  RC4
2
  14:29,5   1:26,7
0:00,7
    16   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
6
  RC3
4
  1:20:49,5
  9:20,1
0:29,4
17   17   Eiglmeier/Singer
Subaru Impreza STI
  D1
12
  R4
2
  14:42,7   1:39,9
0:13,2
    17   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
5
  RC4
2
  1:21:23,6
  9:54,2
0:34,1
18   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
7
  RC3
4
  14:44,8   1:42,0
0:02,1
    18   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
D5
6
  RC4
3
  1:22:30,3
  11:00,9
1:06,7
19   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
9
  RC3
6
  15:04,7   2:01,9
0:19,9
    19   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
D5
7
  RC4
4
  1:23:48,5
  12:19,1
1:18,2
20   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
  D5
6
  RC4
3
  15:14,4   2:11,6
0:09,7
    20   11   Leschhorn/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
12
  S20
3
  1:26:00,3
  14:30,9
2:11,8
21   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
  D5
7
  RC4
4
  15:42,9   2:40,1
0:28,5
    21   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
D5
10
  RC4
5
  1:26:14,7
20s
  14:45,3
0:14,4
22   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
  D6
2
  RC5
1
  15:42,9   2:40,1
    22   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
D1
13
  NR4
1
  1:26:21,4
  14:52,0
0:06,7
23   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
2
  RC5
1
  15:42,9   2:40,1
    23   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
10
  RC3
6
  1:26:23,0
  14:53,6
0:01,6
24   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
7
  RC4
4
  15:42,9   2:40,1
    24   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
D5
13
  RC4
6
  1:26:40,3
  15:10,9
0:17,3
25   18   Csaba/Istvan
Renault Megane RS
  D1
13
  NR4
1
  15:42,9   2:40,1
    25   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
D5
17
  RC4
7
  1:27:06,4
  15:37,0
0:26,1
26   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
  D5
7
  RC4
4
  15:42,9   2:40,1
    26   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
D5
18
  RC4
8
  1:27:18,5
  15:49,1
0:12,1
27   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
  D5
7
  RC4
4
  15:42,9   2:40,1
    27   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
5
  RC5
1
  1:28:46,8
  17:17,4
1:28,3
28   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
  D5
7
  RC4
4
  15:42,9   2:40,1
    28   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
D5
20
  RC4
9
  1:30:57,1
  19:27,7
2:10,3
29   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
  D5
7
  RC4
4
  15:42,9   2:40,1
    29   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
D6
9
  RC5
3
  1:32:22,5
  20:53,1
1:25,4