ADAC 3-Städte Rallye 2017
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-4 Esternberg 2 - 17,7 km   Ergebnis nach WP-4 Esternberg 2 - 17,7 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  9:52,3  
    1   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
1
  RC3
1
  0:30:45,8
 
2   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  9:52,3  
    2   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
2
  RC3
2
  0:30:50,7
  0:04,9
0:04,9
3   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
  D6
1
  RC5
1
  9:52,3  
    3   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
2
  RC4
1
  0:30:57,6
  0:11,8
0:06,9
4   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  9:52,3  
    4   76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
3
  RC3
3
  0:31:12,8
  0:27,0
0:15,2
5   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
1
  RC5
1
  9:52,3  
    5   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
D5
3
  RC4
2
  0:31:36,5
  0:50,7
0:23,7
6   73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  9:52,3  
    6   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
6
  RC3
4
  0:31:56,7
  1:10,9
0:20,2
7   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  9:52,3  
    7   77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
9
  RC3
6
  0:32:15,4
  1:29,6
0:18,7
8   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  9:52,3  
    8   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
D5
6
  RC4
3
  0:32:51,4
  2:05,6
0:36,0
9   107   Schmid/Föhner
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  9:52,3  
    9   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
D5
7
  RC4
4
  0:33:00,5
  2:14,7
0:09,1
10   79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
1
  RC3
1
  9:52,3  
    10   110   Rihak/Peca
Honda Civic Type R
D5
10
  RC4
5
  0:33:25,2
  2:39,4
0:24,7
11   101   Schwedt/Wichura
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  9:52,3  
    11   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
D5
14
  RC4
6
  0:33:57,0
  3:11,2
0:31,8
12   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  9:52,3  
    12   122   Voigt/Beck
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
D5
15
  RC4
7
  0:34:00,2
  3:14,4
0:03,2
13   104   Sörensen/Jensen
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  9:52,3  
    13   108   Hrvatin/Stiperski
Renault Clio RS
D5
16
  RC4
8
  0:34:04,1
  3:18,3
0:03,9
14   109   Gyuriczky/Böröczi
Citroen C2R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  9:52,3  
    14   142   Montino/Calabretta
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
3
  RC5
1
  0:34:53,0
  4:07,2
0:48,9
15   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  9:52,3  
    15   128   Stekar/Ceretti
Renault Clio Williams
D5
23
  RC4
9
  0:36:50,7
  6:04,9
1:57,7
16   105   Hordossy/Palivec
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  RC4
1
  9:52,3  
    16   146   Sosol/Lamanda
Peugeot 106 Rallye
D6
9
  RC5
3
  0:37:22,4
  6:36,6
0:31,7
    12   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Clio R3T
  D4   RC3   Start: 20:25:00:0                      
    73   von Gartzen/Loth
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4   RC3   Start: 21:05:00:0                      
    75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4   RC3   Start: 21:05:00:0                      
    76   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4   RC3   Start: 21:06:00:0                      
    77   Gropp/Ostlender
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4   RC3   Start: 21:06:30:0                      
    79   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4   RC3   Start: 21:08:00:0