ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2018
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-7 Windpark 1 - 26,2 km   Ergebnis nach WP-7 Windpark 1 - 26,2 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   83   Schmidt/Bergmann
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    1   1   Tempestini/Itu
Citroën DS3 R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:50:55,5
 
2   65   Ecker/Rosenmüller
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
1
  F05
1
  22:09,1  
    2   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:51:42,0
  0:46,5
0:46,5
3   10   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
1
  S20
1
  22:09,1  
    3   6   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
1
  F01
1
  0:53:04,8
  2:09,3
1:22,8
4   77   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
  D6
1
  F06
1
  22:09,1  
    4   12   Brocker/Woll
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
D2
2
  CAL
1
  0:54:13,0
  3:17,5
1:08,2
5   58   Wicke/Bemmann
BMW 323ti
  D3
1
  F04
1
  22:09,1  
    5   25   Gromöller/Meier
Opel Ascona 400
D4
1
  K04
1
  0:54:31,0
  3:35,5
0:18,0
6   64   Schmid/Maurer
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  R02
1
  22:09,1  
    6   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  0:54:34,4
  3:38,9
0:03,4
7   21   Winter/Schwindt
BMW M3
  D2
1
  F02
1
  22:09,1  
    7   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  0:54:47,3
  3:51,8
0:12,9
8   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    8   59   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  R02
1
  0:54:57,1
  4:01,6
0:09,8
9   47   Knacker/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    9   9   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  0:54:58,3
  4:02,8
0:01,2
10   46   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    10   15   Rostek/Zenz
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
3
  F01
2
  0:55:33,9
  4:38,4
0:35,6
11   45   Gersager/Moller
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    11   17   Bliss/Grundmann
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
4
  F01
3
  0:55:43,1
  4:47,6
0:09,2
12   44   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    12   43   Griebel/Altekrüger
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  0:55:57,4
  5:01,9
0:14,3
13   43   Griebel/Altekrüger
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    13   64   Schmid/Maurer
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  R02
2
  0:55:59,1
  5:03,6
0:01,7
14   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    14   44   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  0:56:23,2
  5:27,7
0:24,1
15   1   Tempestini/Itu
Citroën DS3 R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  22:09,1  
    15   24   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
2
  R3T
1
  0:56:25,3
  5:29,8
0:02,1
16   74   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Pfeifer
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D6
1
  F06
1
  22:09,1  
    16   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  0:56:27,8
10s
  5:32,3
0:02,5
17   29   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
  D4
1
  R3T
1
  22:09,1  
    17   18   Lorenz/Sommermann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
D2
8
  F01
5
  0:56:30,1
  5:34,6
0:02,3
18   73   Luis/Valangenakers
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
  D5
1
  R02
1
  22:09,1  
    18   49   Johnston/ Sjoberg
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  0:56:33,6
  5:38,1
0:03,5
19   56   Alexy/Poser
Audi RS4
  D3
1
  G08
1
  22:09,1  
    19   29   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
D4
3
  R3T
2
  0:56:42,1
  5:46,6
0:08,5
20   9   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  22:09,1  
    20   33   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
16
  AOC
16
  0:56:54,1
  5:58,6
0:12,0
21   25   Gromöller/Meier
Opel Ascona 400
  D4
1
  K04
1
  22:09,1  
    21   50   Schulz/Schulz
Ford Escort BDA
D4
4
  K04
2
  0:56:58,4
  6:02,9
0:04,3
22   19   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
  D2
1
  F01
1
  22:09,1  
    22   16   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2
5
  CAL
2
  0:57:16,6
  6:21,1
0:18,2
23   75   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift RR
  D6
1
  F06
1
  22:09,1  
    23   83   Schmidt/Bergmann
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  0:57:20,8
  6:25,3
0:04,2
24   80   Thomas/Michalsky
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D6
1
  F06
1
  22:09,1  
    24   19   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
D2
6
  F01
4
  0:57:21,3
  6:25,8
0:00,5
25   27   Schulz/Möhrpahl
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
1
  R3T
1
  22:09,1  
    25   14   Wolf/Stauch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2
7
  F01
5
  0:57:30,3
  6:34,8
0:09,0
26   24   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
1
  R3T
1
  22:09,1  
    26   51   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
D4
5
  R3T
3
  0:57:39,7
  6:44,2
0:09,4
27   5   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
  D4
1
  R3C
1
  22:09,1  
    27   46   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  0:57:47,7
  6:52,2
0:08,0
28   69   Heiser/Neubrech
Opel Astra
  D5
1
  F05
1
  22:09,1  
    28   11   Satorius/Meter
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
D2
8
  F01
5
  0:57:55,1
50s
  6:59,6
0:07,4
29   78   Wabnitz/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3
  D6
1
  F06
1
  22:09,1  
    29   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  0:57:55,3
  6:59,8
0:00,2
30   54   Günther/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3 R3 max
  D4
1
  R3T
1
  22:09,1  
    30   28   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D4
6
  R3T
4
  0:57:57,4
  7:01,9
0:02,1
31   39   Magnussen/Isaksen
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    31   56   Alexy/Poser
Audi RS4
D3
1
  G08
1
  0:58:21,9
  7:26,4
0:24,5
32   38   Hein/Neubrech
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    32   5   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
D4
7
  R3C
1
  0:59:05,5
  8:10,0
0:43,6
33   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    33   47   Knacker/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
D8
10
  AOC
10
  0:59:08,2
  8:12,7
0:02,7
34   18   Lorenz/Sommermann
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
  D2
1
  F01
1
  22:09,1  
    34   10   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
4
  S20
1
  0:59:32,5
  8:37,0
0:24,3
35   53   Weiss/Rheinwalt
Abarth 500 R3T
  D4
1
  R3T
1
  22:09,1  
    35   54   Günther/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3 R3 max
D4
8
  R3T
5
  0:59:38,6
  8:43,1
0:06,1
36   28   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D4
1
  R3T
1
  22:09,1  
    36   77   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
D6
1
  F06
1
  0:59:42,9
  8:47,4
0:04,3
37   63   Müller/Lemke
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  R02
1
  22:09,1  
    37   57   Krüger/Raab
BMW M3 E36
D3
2
  F04
1
  1:00:38,7
10s
  9:43,2
0:55,8
38   51   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
1
  R3T
1
  22:09,1  
    38   39   Magnussen/Isaksen
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
11
  1:00:43,1
  9:47,6
0:04,4
39   59   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  R02
1
  22:09,1  
    39   60   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
D5
3
  R02
3
  1:00:43,9
  9:48,4
0:00,8
40   62   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
1
  R02
1
  22:09,1  
    40   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
12
  AOC
12
  1:00:45,0
  9:49,5
0:01,1
41   52   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
1
  R3T
1
  22:09,1  
    41   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
D8
13
  AOC
13
  1:00:58,4
  10:02,9
0:13,4
42   81   Hofmann/Mergen
Citroën DS3 R3 MAX
  D4
1
  R3T
1
  22:09,1  
    42   58   Wicke/Bemmann
BMW 323ti
D3
3
  F04
2
  1:01:06,7
  10:11,2
0:08,3
43   23   Bernhard/Glasen
Porsche Cayman s
  D2
1
  F02
1
  22:09,1  
    43   27   Schulz/Möhrpahl
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
9
  R3T
6
  1:01:11,1
  10:15,6
0:04,4
44   72   Yein/Hsieh
Peugeot 208R2
  D5
1
  R02
1
  22:09,1  
    44   65   Ecker/Rosenmüller
Honda Civic Type R
D5
4
  F05
1
  1:01:12,4
  10:16,9
0:01,3
45   50   Schulz/Schulz
Ford Escort BDA
  D4
1
  K04
1
  22:09,1  
    45   80   Thomas/Michalsky
Citroën C2 Challenge
D6
2
  F06
2
  1:01:14,2
  10:18,7
0:01,8
46   57   Krüger/Raab
BMW M3 E36
  D3
1
  F04
1
  22:09,1  
    46   76   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
3
  F06
3
  1:01:20,4
30s
  10:24,9
0:06,2
47   66   Schumann/Echternach
Ford Fiesta
  D5
1
  F05
1
  22:09,1  
    47   45   Gersager/Moller
Opel Adam
D8
14
  AOC
14
  1:01:35,9
  10:40,4
0:15,5
48   6   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
1
  F01
1
  22:09,1  
    48   66   Schumann/Echternach
Ford Fiesta
D5
9
  F05
2
  1:01:48,6
  10:53,1
0:12,7
49   12   Brocker/Woll
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
  D2
1
  CAL
1
  22:09,1  
    49   74   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Pfeifer
Citroën C2 Challenge
D6
4
  F06
4
  1:02:16,7
  11:21,2
0:28,1
50   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    50   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
D8
15
  AOC
15
  1:02:29,1
  11:33,6
0:12,4
51   33   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    51   62   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
5
  R02
4
  1:02:41,9
  11:46,4
0:12,8
52   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    52   52   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
11
  R3T
8
  1:02:45,6
10s
  11:50,1
0:03,7
53   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    53   23   Bernhard/Glasen
Porsche Cayman s
D2
8
  F02
1
  1:03:15,3
  12:19,8
0:29,7
54   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    54   53   Weiss/Rheinwalt
Abarth 500 R3T
D4
10
  R3T
7
  1:03:57,5
30s
  13:02,0
0:42,2
55   49   Johnston/ Sjoberg
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  22:09,1  
    55   38   Hein/Neubrech
Opel Adam
D8
16
  AOC
16
  1:04:25,4
  13:29,9
0:27,9
56   17   Bliss/Grundmann
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
1
  F01
1
  22:09,1  
    56   81   Hofmann/Mergen
Citroën DS3 R3 MAX
D4
11
  R3T
8
  1:04:26,7
  13:31,2
0:01,3
57   14   Wolf/Stauch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D2
1
  F01
1
  22:09,1  
    57   69   Heiser/Neubrech
Opel Astra
D5
9
  F05
2
  1:05:25,5
  14:30,0
0:58,8
58   16   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D2
1
  CAL
1
  22:09,1  
    58   73   Luis/Valangenakers
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
D5
6
  R02
5
  1:06:23,9
  15:28,4
0:58,4
59   60   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
  D5
1
  R02
1
  22:09,1  
    59   21   Winter/Schwindt
BMW M3
D2
8
  F02
1
  1:07:27,7
  16:32,2
1:03,8
60   15   Rostek/Zenz
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
1
  F01
1
  22:09,1  
    60   78   Wabnitz/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3
D6
5
  F06
5
  1:07:40,0
  16:44,5
0:12,3
61   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  22:09,1  
    61   63   Müller/Lemke
Opel Adam R2
D5
7
  R02
6
  1:09:36,1
  18:40,6
1:56,1
62   76   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
1
  F06
1
  22:09,1  
    62   75   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift RR
D6
5
  F06
5
  1:13:59,8
  23:04,3
4:23,7
63   71   Kühn/Petrusch
Renault Clio RS
  D5
1
  F05
1
  22:09,1  
    63   71   Kühn/Petrusch
Renault Clio RS
D5
8
  F05
2
  1:15:12,6
  24:17,1
1:12,8
64   11   Satorius/Meter
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
  D2
11
  F01
7
  27:09,1   5:00,0
5:00,0
    64   72   Yein/Hsieh
Peugeot 208R2
D5
9
  R02
7
  1:19:16,1
  28:20,6
4:03,5
    7   von Gartzen/Loth
Ford Fiesta R5
  D1   R5   Start: 11:12:00:9                      
    9   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R5
  D1   R5   Start: 11:13:01:1                      
    12   Brocker/Woll
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
  D2   CAL   Start: 11:14:00:4                      
    34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 11:15:01:4                      
    10   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1   S20   Start: 11:16:00:5                      
    25   Gromöller/Meier
Opel Ascona 400
  D4   K04   Start: 11:17:00:6                      
    48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 11:19:00:0                      
    59   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam R2
  D5   R02   Start: 11:21:50:9                      
    17   Bliss/Grundmann
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2   F01   Start: 11:23:40:4