ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2018
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-9 Windpark 2 - 26,2 km   Ergebnis nach WP-9 Windpark 2 - 26,2 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  17:35,4  
    1   1   Tempestini/Itu
Citroën DS3 R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:14:55,5
 
2   1   Tempestini/Itu
Citroën DS3 R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  17:59,1   0:23,7
0:23,7
    2   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  1:15:19,2
  0:23,7
0:23,7
3   10   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
3
  S20
1
  18:37,7   1:02,3
0:38,6
    3   6   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
1
  F01
1
  1:18:14,5
  3:19,0
2:55,3
4   6   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
1
  F01
1
  18:48,3   1:12,9
0:10,6
    4   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:20:22,4
  5:26,9
2:07,9
5   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  19:08,9   1:33,5
0:20,6
    5   25   Gromöller/Meier
Opel Ascona 400
D4
1
  K04
1
  1:20:24,6
  5:29,1
0:02,2
6   17   Bliss/Grundmann
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
2
  F01
2
  19:27,0   1:51,6
0:18,1
    6   12   Brocker/Woll
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
D2
2
  CAL
1
  1:20:41,3
  5:45,8
0:16,7
7   25   Gromöller/Meier
Opel Ascona 400
  D4
1
  K04
1
  19:34,7   1:59,3
0:07,7
    7   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  1:21:11,7
  6:16,2
0:30,4
8   44   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  19:36,5   2:01,1
0:01,8
    8   17   Bliss/Grundmann
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
3
  F01
2
  1:21:34,9
  6:39,4
0:23,2
9   12   Brocker/Woll
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
  D2
3
  CAL
1
  19:50,7   2:15,3
0:14,2
    9   15   Rostek/Zenz
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
4
  F01
3
  1:21:55,2
  6:59,7
0:20,3
10   47   Knacker/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  19:51,1   2:15,7
0:00,4
    10   59   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  R02
1
  1:21:59,9
  7:04,4
0:04,7
11   64   Schmid/Maurer
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  R02
1
  19:52,5   2:17,1
0:01,4
    11   64   Schmid/Maurer
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  R02
2
  1:22:23,9
  7:28,4
0:24,0
12   28   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D4
2
  R3T
1
  19:53,3   2:17,9
0:00,8
    12   9   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  1:22:31,7
  7:36,2
0:07,8
13   15   Rostek/Zenz
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
4
  F01
3
  20:00,5   2:25,1
0:07,2
    13   44   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  1:22:43,6
  7:48,1
0:11,9
14   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
4
  20:00,9   2:25,5
0:00,4
    14   43   Griebel/Altekrüger
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  1:22:56,6
  8:01,1
0:13,0
15   29   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
  D4
3
  R3T
2
  20:02,8   2:27,4
0:01,9
    15   24   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
2
  R3T
1
  1:23:03,0
  8:07,5
0:06,4
16   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
5
  20:04,1   2:28,7
0:01,3
    16   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  1:23:24,1
10s
  8:28,6
0:21,1
17   46   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
6
  20:04,8   2:29,4
0:00,7
    17   29   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
D4
3
  R3T
2
  1:23:33,6
  8:38,1
0:09,5
18   24   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
4
  R3T
3
  20:05,4   2:30,0
0:00,6
    18   10   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
4
  S20
1
  1:24:23,5
  9:28,0
0:49,9
19   43   Griebel/Altekrüger
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
7
  20:08,7   2:33,3
0:03,3
    19   28   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D4
4
  R3T
3
  1:24:37,3
  9:41,8
0:13,8
20   62   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
2
  R02
2
  20:19,2   2:43,8
0:10,5
    20   46   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  1:24:44,2
  9:48,7
0:06,9
21   5   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
  D4
5
  R3C
1
  20:19,5   2:44,1
0:00,3
    21   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  1:24:47,0
  9:51,5
0:02,8
22   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
8
  20:25,2   2:49,8
0:05,7
    22   50   Schulz/Schulz
Ford Escort BDA
D4
5
  K04
2
  1:24:53,0
  9:57,5
0:06,0
23   57   Krüger/Raab
BMW M3 E36
  D3
1
  F04
1
  20:31,7   2:56,3
0:06,5
    23   16   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2
5
  CAL
2
  1:25:14,7
  10:19,2
0:21,7
24   81   Hofmann/Mergen
Citroën DS3 R3 MAX
  D4
6
  R3T
4
  20:34,6   2:59,2
0:02,9
    24   49   Johnston/ Sjoberg
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  1:25:25,3
  10:29,8
0:10,6
25   65   Ecker/Rosenmüller
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
3
  F05
1
  20:39,0   3:03,6
0:04,4
    25   14   Wolf/Stauch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2
6
  F01
4
  1:25:39,1
  10:43,6
0:13,8
26   60   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
  D5
4
  R02
3
  20:42,2   3:06,8
0:03,2
    26   47   Knacker/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  1:25:43,6
  10:48,1
0:04,5
27   59   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam R2
  D5
5
  R02
4
  20:48,4   3:13,0
0:06,2
    27   33   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
16
  AOC
16
  1:25:44,7
  10:49,2
0:01,1
28   9   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R5
  D1
4
  R5
3
  20:49,9   3:14,5
0:01,5
    28   5   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
D4
6
  R3C
1
  1:25:48,3
  10:52,8
0:03,6
29   14   Wolf/Stauch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D2
5
  F01
4
  20:55,5   3:20,1
0:05,6
    29   11   Satorius/Meter
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
D2
8
  F01
5
  1:25:54,8
50s
  10:59,3
0:06,5
30   16   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D2
6
  CAL
2
  20:59,1   3:23,7
0:03,6
    30   83   Schmidt/Bergmann
Opel Adam
D8
10
  AOC
10
  1:25:58,3
  11:02,8
0:03,5
31   50   Schulz/Schulz
Ford Escort BDA
  D4
7
  K04
2
  21:01,7   3:26,3
0:02,6
    31   51   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
D4
7
  R3T
4
  1:26:11,2
  11:15,7
0:12,9
32   77   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
  D6
1
  F06
1
  21:10,3   3:34,9
0:08,6
    32   19   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
D2
7
  F01
5
  1:26:46,6
  11:51,1
0:35,4
33   45   Gersager/Moller
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
9
  21:14,0   3:38,6
0:03,7
    33   57   Krüger/Raab
BMW M3 E36
D3
1
  F04
1
  1:27:52,2
10s
  12:56,7
1:05,6
34   69   Heiser/Neubrech
Opel Astra
  D5
6
  F05
2
  21:24,6   3:49,2
0:10,6
    34   60   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
D5
3
  R02
3
  1:28:25,3
  13:29,8
0:33,1
35   27   Schulz/Möhrpahl
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
8
  R3T
5
  21:27,5   3:52,1
0:02,9
    35   65   Ecker/Rosenmüller
Honda Civic Type R
D5
4
  F05
1
  1:28:40,2
  13:44,7
0:14,9
36   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  AOC
10
  21:29,1   3:53,7
0:01,6
    36   54   Günther/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3 R3 max
D4
8
  R3T
5
  1:29:07,0
  14:11,5
0:26,8
37   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  AOC
11
  21:31,7   3:56,3
0:02,6
    37   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
11
  1:29:11,8
  14:16,3
0:04,8
38   39   Magnussen/Isaksen
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  AOC
12
  21:37,4   4:02,0
0:05,7
    38   56   Alexy/Poser
Audi RS4
D3
2
  G08
1
  1:29:26,8
  14:31,3
0:15,0
39   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  AOC
13
  21:38,7   4:03,3
0:01,3
    39   39   Magnussen/Isaksen
Opel Adam
D8
12
  AOC
12
  1:29:34,7
  14:39,2
0:07,9
40   51   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
9
  R3T
6
  21:38,8   4:03,4
0:00,1
    40   77   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
D6
1
  F06
1
  1:29:40,7
  14:45,2
0:06,0
41   49   Johnston/ Sjoberg
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  AOC
14
  21:45,1   4:09,7
0:06,3
    41   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
D8
13
  AOC
13
  1:29:40,8
  14:45,3
0:00,1
42   83   Schmidt/Bergmann
Opel Adam
  D8
15
  AOC
15
  21:47,0   4:11,6
0:01,9
    42   62   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
5
  R02
4
  1:29:44,5
  14:49,0
0:03,7
43   74   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Pfeifer
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D6
2
  F06
2
  21:48,3   4:12,9
0:01,3
    43   27   Schulz/Möhrpahl
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
9
  R3T
6
  1:29:47,2
  14:51,7
0:02,7
44   63   Müller/Lemke
Opel Adam R2
  D5
7
  R02
5
  21:48,5   4:13,1
0:00,2
    44   45   Gersager/Moller
Opel Adam
D8
14
  AOC
14
  1:29:53,8
  14:58,3
0:06,6
45   52   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
10
  R3T
7
  21:51,4   4:16,0
0:02,9
    45   76   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
2
  F06
2
  1:30:22,0
30s
  15:26,5
0:28,2
46   11   Satorius/Meter
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
  D2
7
  F01
5
  21:53,7   4:18,3
0:02,3
    46   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
D8
15
  AOC
15
  1:31:06,4
  16:10,9
0:44,4
47   76   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
3
  F06
3
  21:54,1   4:18,7
0:00,4
    47   74   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Pfeifer
Citroën C2 Challenge
D6
3
  F06
3
  1:31:10,6
  16:15,1
0:04,2
48   33   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
16
  AOC
16
  22:05,0   4:29,6
0:10,9
    48   52   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
11
  R3T
8
  1:31:45,0
10s
  16:49,5
0:34,4
49   19   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
  D2
8
  F01
6
  22:09,4   4:34,0
0:04,4
    49   81   Hofmann/Mergen
Citroën DS3 R3 MAX
D4
10
  R3T
7
  1:31:46,3
  16:50,8
0:01,3
50   54   Günther/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3 R3 max
  D4
11
  R3T
8
  22:37,2   5:01,8
0:27,8
    50   69   Heiser/Neubrech
Opel Astra
D5
9
  F05
2
  1:33:46,2
  18:50,7
1:59,9
51   38   Hein/Neubrech
Opel Adam
  D8
17
  AOC
17
  23:02,2   5:26,8
0:25,0
    51   58   Wicke/Bemmann
BMW 323ti
D3
3
  F04
2
  1:33:50,5
  18:55,0
0:04,3
52   71   Kühn/Petrusch
Renault Clio RS
  D5
8
  F05
3
  23:24,9   5:49,5
0:22,7
    52   80   Thomas/Michalsky
Citroën C2 Challenge
D6
4
  F06
4
  1:33:50,8
  18:55,3
0:00,3
53   56   Alexy/Poser
Audi RS4
  D3
2
  G08
1
  23:29,9   5:54,5
0:05,0
    53   38   Hein/Neubrech
Opel Adam
D8
16
  AOC
16
  1:34:45,4
  19:49,9
0:54,6
54   78   Wabnitz/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3
  D6
4
  F06
4
  23:56,3   6:20,9
0:26,4
    54   23   Bernhard/Glasen
Porsche Cayman s
D2
8
  F02
1
  1:35:05,5
  20:10,0
0:20,1
55   23   Bernhard/Glasen
Porsche Cayman s
  D2
9
  F02
1
  23:56,4   6:21,0
0:00,1
    55   53   Weiss/Rheinwalt
Abarth 500 R3T
D4
11
  R3T
8
  1:35:54,5
50s
  20:59,0
0:49,0
56   58   Wicke/Bemmann
BMW 323ti
  D3
3
  F04
2
  24:29,3   6:53,9
0:32,9
    56   73   Luis/Valangenakers
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
D5
6
  R02
5
  1:38:39,9
  23:44,4
2:45,4
57   53   Weiss/Rheinwalt
Abarth 500 R3T
  D4
12
  R3T
9
  24:34,7   6:59,3
0:05,4
    57   63   Müller/Lemke
Opel Adam R2
D5
7
  R02
6
  1:38:44,6
  23:49,1
0:04,7
58   73   Luis/Valangenakers
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
  D5
9
  R02
6
  24:52,5   7:17,1
0:17,8
    58   78   Wabnitz/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3
D6
5
  F06
5
  1:39:43,2
  24:47,7
0:58,6
59   72   Yein/Hsieh
Peugeot 208R2
  D5
10
  R02
7
  24:59,6   7:24,2
0:07,1
    59   71   Kühn/Petrusch
Renault Clio RS
D5
8
  F05
2
  1:46:44,8
  31:49,3
7:01,6
60   80   Thomas/Michalsky
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D6
5
  F06
5
  25:20,6   7:45,2
0:21,0
    60   72   Yein/Hsieh
Peugeot 208R2
D5
9
  R02
7
  1:52:15,3
  37:19,8
5:30,5
    66   Schumann/Echternach
Ford Fiesta
  D5   F05   Start: 14:49:02:4                      
    75   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift RR
  D6   F06   Start: 14:53:42:4