ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2018
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-10 Haupersweiler-Hoof 1 - 10,1 km   Ergebnis nach WP-10 Haupersweiler-Hoof 1 - 10,1 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Tempestini/Itu
Citroën DS3 R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  7:01,2  
    1   1   Tempestini/Itu
Citroën DS3 R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:21:56,7
 
2   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  7:03,4   0:02,2
0:02,2
    2   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  1:22:22,6
  0:25,9
0:25,9
3   10   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
3
  S20
1
  7:04,1   0:02,9
0:00,7
    3   6   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
1
  F01
1
  1:25:38,4
  3:41,7
3:15,8
4   6   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
1
  F01
1
  7:23,9   0:22,7
0:19,8
    4   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:28:13,2
  6:16,5
2:34,8
5   59   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  R02
1
  7:28,5   0:27,3
0:04,6
    5   12   Brocker/Woll
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
D2
2
  CAL
1
  1:28:19,3
  6:22,6
0:06,1
6   15   Rostek/Zenz
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
2
  F01
2
  7:33,0   0:31,8
0:04,5
    6   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  1:29:00,1
  7:03,4
0:40,8
7   17   Bliss/Grundmann
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
3
  F01
3
  7:34,8   0:33,6
0:01,8
    7   25   Gromöller/Meier
Opel Ascona 400
D4
1
  K04
1
  1:29:07,6
  7:10,9
0:07,5
8   12   Brocker/Woll
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
  D2
4
  CAL
1
  7:38,0   0:36,8
0:03,2
    8   17   Bliss/Grundmann
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
3
  F01
2
  1:29:09,7
  7:13,0
0:02,1
9   47   Knacker/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:40,2   0:39,0
0:02,2
    9   15   Rostek/Zenz
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
4
  F01
3
  1:29:28,2
  7:31,5
0:18,5
10   24   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
1
  R3T
1
  7:41,3   0:40,1
0:01,1
    10   59   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  R02
1
  1:29:28,4
  7:31,7
0:00,2
11   5   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
  D4
2
  R3C
1
  7:42,8   0:41,6
0:01,5
    11   9   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  1:30:15,4
  8:18,7
0:47,0
12   9   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R5
  D1
4
  R5
3
  7:43,7   0:42,5
0:00,9
    12   64   Schmid/Maurer
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  R02
2
  1:30:22,0
  8:25,3
0:06,6
13   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  7:48,4   0:47,2
0:04,7
    13   44   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  1:30:38,0
  8:41,3
0:16,0
14   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  7:50,8   0:49,6
0:02,4
    14   24   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
2
  R3T
1
  1:30:44,3
  8:47,6
0:06,3
15   50   Schulz/Schulz
Ford Escort BDA
  D4
3
  K04
1
  7:51,7   0:50,5
0:00,9
    15   43   Griebel/Altekrüger
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  1:30:51,6
  8:54,9
0:07,3
16   49   Johnston/ Sjoberg
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
4
  7:52,0   0:50,8
0:00,3
    16   10   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
4
  S20
1
  1:31:27,6
  9:30,9
0:36,0
17   44   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
5
  7:54,4   0:53,2
0:02,4
    17   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  1:31:33,1
10s
  9:36,4
0:05,5
18   46   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
6
  7:54,5   0:53,3
0:00,1
    18   29   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
D4
3
  R3T
2
  1:31:44,1
  9:47,4
0:11,0
19   43   Griebel/Altekrüger
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
7
  7:55,0   0:53,8
0:00,5
    19   46   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  1:32:38,7
  10:42,0
0:54,6
20   16   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D2
5
  CAL
2
  7:55,4   0:54,2
0:00,4
    20   28   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D4
4
  R3T
3
  1:32:42,1
  10:45,4
0:03,4
21   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
8
  7:56,2   0:55,0
0:00,8
    21   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  1:32:43,2
  10:46,5
0:01,1
22   64   Schmid/Maurer
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  R02
2
  7:58,1   0:56,9
0:01,9
    22   50   Schulz/Schulz
Ford Escort BDA
D4
5
  K04
2
  1:32:44,7
  10:48,0
0:01,5
23   57   Krüger/Raab
BMW M3 E36
  D3
1
  F04
1
  8:03,5   1:02,3
0:05,4
    23   16   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2
5
  CAL
2
  1:33:10,1
  11:13,4
0:25,4
24   28   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D4
4
  R3T
2
  8:04,8   1:03,6
0:01,3
    24   49   Johnston/ Sjoberg
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  1:33:17,3
  11:20,6
0:07,2
25   62   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
3
  R02
3
  8:07,1   1:05,9
0:02,3
    25   47   Knacker/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  1:33:23,8
  11:27,1
0:06,5
26   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
9
  8:07,8   1:06,6
0:00,7
    26   5   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
D4
6
  R3C
1
  1:33:31,1
  11:34,4
0:07,3
27   60   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
  D5
4
  R02
4
  8:07,8   1:06,6
    27   14   Wolf/Stauch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2
6
  F01
4
  1:33:51,8
  11:55,1
0:20,7
28   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  AOC
10
  8:08,6   1:07,4
0:00,8
    28   83   Schmidt/Bergmann
Opel Adam
D8
10
  AOC
10
  1:34:18,5
  12:21,8
0:26,7
29   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  AOC
11
  8:09,0   1:07,8
0:00,4
    29   51   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
D4
7
  R3T
4
  1:34:20,3
  12:23,6
0:01,8
30   51   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
5
  R3T
3
  8:09,1   1:07,9
0:00,1
    30   19   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
D2
7
  F01
5
  1:35:04,8
  13:08,1
0:44,5
31   29   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
  D4
6
  R3T
4
  8:10,5   1:09,3
0:01,4
    31   57   Krüger/Raab
BMW M3 E36
D3
1
  F04
1
  1:35:55,7
10s
  13:59,0
0:50,9
32   14   Wolf/Stauch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D2
6
  F01
4
  8:12,7   1:11,5
0:02,2
    32   60   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
D5
3
  R02
3
  1:36:33,1
  14:36,4
0:37,4
33   76   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
1
  F06
1
  8:14,0   1:12,8
0:01,3
    33   65   Ecker/Rosenmüller
Honda Civic Type R
D5
4
  F05
1
  1:37:07,8
  15:11,1
0:34,7
34   19   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
  D2
7
  F01
5
  8:18,2   1:17,0
0:04,2
    34   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
11
  1:37:19,6
  15:22,9
0:11,8
35   83   Schmidt/Bergmann
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  AOC
12
  8:20,2   1:19,0
0:02,0
    35   54   Günther/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3 R3 max
D4
8
  R3T
5
  1:37:30,5
  15:33,8
0:10,9
36   45   Gersager/Moller
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  AOC
13
  8:20,6   1:19,4
0:00,4
    36   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
D8
12
  AOC
12
  1:37:49,4
  15:52,7
0:18,9
37   56   Alexy/Poser
Audi RS4
  D3
2
  G08
1
  8:23,3   1:22,1
0:02,7
    37   62   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
5
  R02
4
  1:37:51,6
  15:54,9
0:02,2
38   54   Günther/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3 R3 max
  D4
7
  R3T
5
  8:23,5   1:22,3
0:00,2
    38   56   Alexy/Poser
Audi RS4
D3
2
  G08
1
  1:38:00,1
10s
  16:03,4
0:08,5
39   74   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Pfeifer
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D6
2
  F06
2
  8:23,8   1:22,6
0:00,3
    39   39   Magnussen/Isaksen
Opel Adam
D8
13
  AOC
13
  1:38:02,1
  16:05,4
0:02,0
40   39   Magnussen/Isaksen
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  AOC
14
  8:27,4   1:26,2
0:03,6
    40   45   Gersager/Moller
Opel Adam
D8
14
  AOC
14
  1:38:14,4
  16:17,7
0:12,3
41   65   Ecker/Rosenmüller
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
5
  F05
1
  8:27,6   1:26,4
0:00,2
    41   27   Schulz/Möhrpahl
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
9
  R3T
6
  1:38:27,4
  16:30,7
0:13,0
42   53   Weiss/Rheinwalt
Abarth 500 R3T
  D4
8
  R3T
6
  8:29,3   1:28,1
0:01,7
    42   76   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
1
  F06
1
  1:38:36,0
30s
  16:39,3
0:08,6
43   81   Hofmann/Mergen
Citroën DS3 R3 MAX
  D4
9
  R3T
7
  8:37,8   1:36,6
0:08,5
    43   77   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
D6
2
  F06
2
  1:38:37,3
10s
  16:40,6
0:01,3
44   27   Schulz/Möhrpahl
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
10
  R3T
8
  8:40,2   1:39,0
0:02,4
    44   74   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Pfeifer
Citroën C2 Challenge
D6
3
  F06
3
  1:39:34,4
  17:37,7
0:57,1
45   80   Thomas/Michalsky
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D6
3
  F06
3
  8:40,5   1:39,3
0:00,3
    45   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
D8
15
  AOC
15
  1:39:53,7
  17:57,0
0:19,3
46   25   Gromöller/Meier
Opel Ascona 400
  D4
11
  K04
2
  8:43,0   1:41,8
0:02,5
    46   81   Hofmann/Mergen
Citroën DS3 R3 MAX
D4
10
  R3T
7
  1:40:24,1
  18:27,4
0:30,4
47   77   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
  D6
4
  F06
4
  8:46,6   1:45,4
0:03,6
    47   80   Thomas/Michalsky
Citroën C2 Challenge
D6
4
  F06
4
  1:42:31,3
  20:34,6
2:07,2
48   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
  D8
15
  AOC
15
  8:47,3   1:46,1
0:00,7
    48   58   Wicke/Bemmann
BMW 323ti
D3
3
  F04
2
  1:43:35,8
  21:39,1
1:04,5
49   38   Hein/Neubrech
Opel Adam
  D8
16
  AOC
16
  9:02,3   2:01,1
0:15,0
    49   38   Hein/Neubrech
Opel Adam
D8
16
  AOC
16
  1:43:47,7
  21:51,0
0:11,9
50   73   Luis/Valangenakers
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
  D5
6
  R02
5
  9:05,1   2:03,9
0:02,8
    50   53   Weiss/Rheinwalt
Abarth 500 R3T
D4
11
  R3T
8
  1:44:23,8
50s
  22:27,1
0:36,1
51   71   Kühn/Petrusch
Renault Clio RS
  D5
7
  F05
2
  9:10,8   2:09,6
0:05,7
    51   23   Bernhard/Glasen
Porsche Cayman s
D2
8
  F02
1
  1:44:25,6
  22:28,9
0:01,8
52   23   Bernhard/Glasen
Porsche Cayman s
  D2
8
  F02
1
  9:20,1   2:18,9
0:09,3
    52   73   Luis/Valangenakers
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
D5
6
  R02
5
  1:47:45,0
  25:48,3
3:19,4
53   63   Müller/Lemke
Opel Adam R2
  D5
8
  R02
6
  9:25,5   2:24,3
0:05,4
    53   63   Müller/Lemke
Opel Adam R2
D5
7
  R02
6
  1:48:10,1
  26:13,4
0:25,1
54   72   Yein/Hsieh
Peugeot 208R2
  D5
9
  R02
7
  9:35,6   2:34,4
0:10,1
    54   78   Wabnitz/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3
D6
5
  F06
5
  1:49:36,9
  27:40,2
1:26,8
55   58   Wicke/Bemmann
BMW 323ti
  D3
3
  F04
2
  9:45,3   2:44,1
0:09,7
    55   71   Kühn/Petrusch
Renault Clio RS
D5
8
  F05
2
  1:55:55,6
  33:58,9
6:18,7
56   78   Wabnitz/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3
  D6
5
  F06
5
  9:53,7   2:52,5
0:08,4
    56   72   Yein/Hsieh
Peugeot 208R2
D5
9
  R02
7
  2:01:50,9
  39:54,2
5:55,3
    33   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 17:00:00:0