ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2018
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-11 KÜS SSS St.Wendel 2 - 4,6 km   Ergebnis nach WP-11 KÜS SSS St.Wendel 2 - 4,6 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  3:34,8  
    1   1   Tempestini/Itu
Citroën DS3 R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:25:31,8
 
2   1   Tempestini/Itu
Citroën DS3 R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  3:35,1   0:00,3
0:00,3
    2   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  1:25:57,4
  0:25,6
0:25,6
3   6   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
1
  F01
1
  3:40,4   0:05,6
0:05,3
    3   6   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
1
  F01
1
  1:29:18,8
  3:47,0
3:21,4
4   15   Rostek/Zenz
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
2
  F01
2
  3:41,2   0:06,4
0:00,8
    4   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:32:02,5
  6:30,7
2:43,7
5   59   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  R02
1
  3:42,4   0:07,6
0:01,2
    5   12   Brocker/Woll
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
D2
2
  CAL
1
  1:32:04,3
  6:32,5
0:01,8
6   17   Bliss/Grundmann
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
3
  F01
3
  3:43,1   0:08,3
0:00,7
    6   17   Bliss/Grundmann
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
3
  F01
2
  1:32:52,8
  7:21,0
0:48,5
7   12   Brocker/Woll
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
  D2
4
  CAL
1
  3:45,0   0:10,2
0:01,9
    7   25   Gromöller/Meier
Opel Ascona 400
D4
1
  K04
1
  1:33:00,8
  7:29,0
0:08,0
8   43   Griebel/Altekrüger
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  3:47,1   0:12,3
0:02,1
    8   15   Rostek/Zenz
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
4
  F01
3
  1:33:09,4
  7:37,6
0:08,6
9   5   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
  D4
1
  R3C
1
  3:47,6   0:12,8
0:00,5
    9   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  1:33:11,6
10s
  7:39,8
0:02,2
10   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  3:49,3   0:14,5
0:01,7
    10   59   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  R02
1
  1:33:40,8
30s
  8:09,0
0:29,2
11   49   Johnston/ Sjoberg
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  3:50,9   0:16,1
0:01,6
    11   9   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  1:34:11,0
  8:39,2
0:30,2
12   14   Wolf/Stauch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D2
5
  F01
4
  3:51,7   0:16,9
0:00,8
    12   64   Schmid/Maurer
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  R02
2
  1:34:14,6
  8:42,8
0:03,6
13   64   Schmid/Maurer
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  R02
2
  3:52,6   0:17,8
0:00,9
    13   44   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  1:34:31,3
  8:59,5
0:16,7
14   25   Gromöller/Meier
Opel Ascona 400
  D4
2
  K04
1
  3:53,2   0:18,4
0:00,6
    14   43   Griebel/Altekrüger
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  1:34:38,7
  9:06,9
0:07,4
15   44   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
4
  3:53,3   0:18,5
0:00,1
    15   24   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
2
  R3T
1
  1:34:42,2
  9:10,4
0:03,5
16   10   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
3
  S20
1
  3:53,5   0:18,7
0:00,2
    16   10   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
4
  S20
1
  1:35:21,1
  9:49,3
0:38,9
17   62   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
3
  R02
3
  3:53,5   0:18,7
    17   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  1:35:35,2
10s
  10:03,4
0:14,1
18   47   Knacker/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
5
  3:53,5   0:18,7
    18   29   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
D4
3
  R3T
2
  1:35:39,2
  10:07,4
0:04,0
19   77   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
  D6
1
  F06
1
  3:53,6   0:18,8
0:00,1
    19   46   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  1:36:36,5
  11:04,7
0:57,3
20   27   Schulz/Möhrpahl
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
3
  R3T
1
  3:54,1   0:19,3
0:00,5
    20   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  1:36:43,0
  11:11,2
0:06,5
21   83   Schmidt/Bergmann
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
6
  3:54,6   0:19,8
0:00,5
    21   28   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D4
4
  R3T
3
  1:36:44,5
  11:12,7
0:01,5
22   54   Günther/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3 R3 max
  D4
4
  R3T
2
  3:54,6   0:19,8
    22   50   Schulz/Schulz
Ford Escort BDA
D4
5
  K04
2
  1:36:44,8
  11:13,0
0:00,3
23   29   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
  D4
5
  R3T
3
  3:55,1   0:20,3
0:00,5
    23   49   Johnston/ Sjoberg
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  1:37:08,2
  11:36,4
0:23,4
24   9   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R5
  D1
4
  R5
3
  3:55,6   0:20,8
0:00,5
    24   47   Knacker/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  1:37:17,3
  11:45,5
0:09,1
25   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
7
  3:55,6   0:20,8
    25   5   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
D4
6
  R3C
1
  1:37:18,7
  11:46,9
0:01,4
26   45   Gersager/Moller
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
8
  3:56,6   0:21,8
0:01,0
    26   16   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2
5
  CAL
2
  1:37:25,0
  11:53,2
0:06,3
27   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
9
  3:57,1   0:22,3
0:00,5
    27   14   Wolf/Stauch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2
6
  F01
4
  1:37:43,5
  12:11,7
0:18,5
28   38   Hein/Neubrech
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
9
  3:57,1   0:22,3
    28   83   Schmidt/Bergmann
Opel Adam
D8
10
  AOC
10
  1:38:13,1
  12:41,3
0:29,6
29   57   Krüger/Raab
BMW M3 E36
  D3
1
  F04
1
  3:57,6   0:22,8
0:00,5
    29   51   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
D4
7
  R3T
4
  1:38:33,3
  13:01,5
0:20,2
30   46   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  AOC
11
  3:57,8   0:23,0
0:00,2
    30   19   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
D2
7
  F01
5
  1:39:14,5
  13:42,7
0:41,2
31   24   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
6
  R3T
4
  3:57,9   0:23,1
0:00,1
    31   57   Krüger/Raab
BMW M3 E36
D3
1
  F04
1
  1:39:53,3
10s
  14:21,5
0:38,8
32   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  AOC
12
  3:59,8   0:25,0
0:01,9
    32   60   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
D5
3
  R02
3
  1:40:34,3
  15:02,5
0:41,0
33   50   Schulz/Schulz
Ford Escort BDA
  D4
7
  K04
2
  4:00,1   0:25,3
0:00,3
    33   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
11
  1:41:15,2
  15:43,4
0:40,9
34   80   Thomas/Michalsky
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D6
2
  F06
2
  4:01,0   0:26,2
0:00,9
    34   65   Ecker/Rosenmüller
Honda Civic Type R
D5
4
  F05
1
  1:41:19,9
  15:48,1
0:04,7
35   60   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
  D5
4
  R02
4
  4:01,2   0:26,4
0:00,2
    35   54   Günther/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3 R3 max
D4
8
  R3T
5
  1:41:25,1
  15:53,3
0:05,2
36   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  AOC
13
  4:01,5   0:26,7
0:00,3
    36   62   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
5
  R02
4
  1:41:45,1
  16:13,3
0:20,0
37   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  AOC
14
  4:02,1   0:27,3
0:00,6
    37   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
D8
12
  AOC
12
  1:41:46,5
  16:14,7
0:01,4
38   28   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D4
8
  R3T
5
  4:02,4   0:27,6
0:00,3
    38   45   Gersager/Moller
Opel Adam
D8
13
  AOC
13
  1:42:11,0
  16:39,2
0:24,5
39   81   Hofmann/Mergen
Citroën DS3 R3 MAX
  D4
9
  R3T
6
  4:04,5   0:29,7
0:02,1
    39   56   Alexy/Poser
Audi RS4
D3
2
  G08
1
  1:42:12,3
10s
  16:40,5
0:01,3
40   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
  D8
15
  AOC
15
  4:05,3   0:30,5
0:00,8
    40   39   Magnussen/Isaksen
Opel Adam
D8
14
  AOC
14
  1:42:19,4
  16:47,6
0:07,1
41   73   Luis/Valangenakers
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
  D5
5
  R02
5
  4:05,9   0:31,1
0:00,6
    41   27   Schulz/Möhrpahl
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
9
  R3T
6
  1:42:21,5
  16:49,7
0:02,1
42   53   Weiss/Rheinwalt
Abarth 500 R3T
  D4
10
  R3T
7
  4:06,8   0:32,0
0:00,9
    42   77   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
D6
1
  F06
1
  1:42:30,9
10s
  16:59,1
0:09,4
43   76   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
3
  F06
3
  4:07,8   0:33,0
0:01,0
    43   76   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
2
  F06
2
  1:42:43,8
30s
  17:12,0
0:12,9
44   74   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Pfeifer
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D6
4
  F06
4
  4:09,0   0:34,2
0:01,2
    44   74   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Pfeifer
Citroën C2 Challenge
D6
3
  F06
3
  1:43:43,4
  18:11,6
0:59,6
45   19   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
  D2
6
  F01
5
  4:09,7   0:34,9
0:00,7
    45   81   Hofmann/Mergen
Citroën DS3 R3 MAX
D4
10
  R3T
7
  1:44:28,6
  18:56,8
0:45,2
46   65   Ecker/Rosenmüller
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
6
  F05
1
  4:12,1   0:37,3
0:02,4
    46   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
D8
15
  AOC
15
  1:44:29,0
30s
  18:57,2
0:00,4
47   56   Alexy/Poser
Audi RS4
  D3
2
  G08
1
  4:12,2   0:37,4
0:00,1
    47   80   Thomas/Michalsky
Citroën C2 Challenge
D6
4
  F06
4
  1:46:32,3
  21:00,5
2:03,3
48   51   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
11
  R3T
8
  4:13,0   0:38,2
0:00,8
    48   38   Hein/Neubrech
Opel Adam
D8
16
  AOC
16
  1:47:54,8
10s
  22:23,0
1:22,5
49   63   Müller/Lemke
Opel Adam R2
  D5
7
  R02
6
  4:14,5   0:39,7
0:01,5
    49   58   Wicke/Bemmann
BMW 323ti
D3
3
  F04
2
  1:48:08,9
  22:37,1
0:14,1
50   16   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D2
7
  CAL
2
  4:14,9   0:40,1
0:00,4
    50   53   Weiss/Rheinwalt
Abarth 500 R3T
D4
11
  R3T
8
  1:48:30,6
50s
  22:58,8
0:21,7
51   71   Kühn/Petrusch
Renault Clio RS
  D5
8
  F05
2
  4:16,5   0:41,7
0:01,6
    51   23   Bernhard/Glasen
Porsche Cayman s
D2
8
  F02
1
  1:48:43,6
  23:11,8
0:13,0
52   39   Magnussen/Isaksen
Opel Adam
  D8
16
  AOC
16
  4:17,3   0:42,5
0:00,8
    52   73   Luis/Valangenakers
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
D5
6
  R02
5
  1:51:50,9
  26:19,1
3:07,3
53   78   Wabnitz/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3
  D6
5
  F06
5
  4:17,5   0:42,7
0:00,2
    53   63   Müller/Lemke
Opel Adam R2
D5
7
  R02
6
  1:52:24,6
  26:52,8
0:33,7
54   23   Bernhard/Glasen
Porsche Cayman s
  D2
8
  F02
1
  4:18,0   0:43,2
0:00,5
    54   78   Wabnitz/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3
D6
5
  F06
5
  1:53:54,4
  28:22,6
1:29,8
55   72   Yein/Hsieh
Peugeot 208R2
  D5
9
  R02
7
  4:23,5   0:48,7
0:05,5
    55   71   Kühn/Petrusch
Renault Clio RS
D5
8
  F05
2
  2:00:12,1
  34:40,3
6:17,7
56   58   Wicke/Bemmann
BMW 323ti
  D3
3
  F04
2
  4:33,1   0:58,3
0:09,6
    56   72   Yein/Hsieh
Peugeot 208R2
D5
9
  R02
7
  2:06:14,4
  40:42,6
6:02,3