ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2018
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-12 Haupersweiler-Hoof 2 - 10,1 km   Ergebnis nach WP-12 Haupersweiler-Hoof 2 - 10,1 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Tempestini/Itu
Citroën DS3 R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  7:03,8  
    1   1   Tempestini/Itu
Citroën DS3 R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:32:45,6
10s
 
2   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  7:07,3   0:03,5
0:03,5
    2   3   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  1:33:04,7
  0:19,1
0:19,1
3   10   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
3
  S20
1
  7:12,0   0:08,2
0:04,7
    3   6   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
1
  F01
1
  1:36:50,5
  4:04,9
3:45,8
4   6   Schumann/Centner
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
1
  F01
1
  7:31,7   0:27,9
0:19,7
    4   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:39:39,3
  6:53,7
2:48,8
5   59   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  R02
1
  7:34,8   0:31,0
0:03,1
    5   12   Brocker/Woll
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
D2
2
  CAL
1
  1:40:04,5
  7:18,9
0:25,2
6   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:36,8   0:33,0
0:02,0
    6   17   Bliss/Grundmann
Mitsubishi Evo
D2
3
  F01
2
  1:40:42,3
  7:56,7
0:37,8
7   15   Rostek/Zenz
Mitsubishi Evo X
  D2
2
  F01
2
  7:49,5   0:45,7
0:12,7
    7   25   Gromöller/Meier
Opel Ascona 400
D4
1
  K04
1
  1:40:55,5
  8:09,9
0:13,2
8   17   Bliss/Grundmann
Mitsubishi Evo
  D2
2
  F01
2
  7:49,5   0:45,7
    8   15   Rostek/Zenz
Mitsubishi Evo X
D2
4
  F01
3
  1:40:58,9
  8:13,3
0:03,4
9   44   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  7:51,2   0:47,4
0:01,7
    9   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  1:41:13,2
10s
  8:27,6
0:14,3
10   64   Schmid/Maurer
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  R02
2
  7:51,2   0:47,4
    10   59   Kristensson/Appelskog
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  R02
1
  1:41:15,6
30s
  8:30,0
0:02,4
11   24   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
1
  R3T
1
  7:51,6   0:47,8
0:00,4
    11   64   Schmid/Maurer
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  R02
2
  1:42:05,8
  9:20,2
0:50,2
12   43   Griebel/Altekrüger
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  7:53,2   0:49,4
0:01,6
    12   44   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  1:42:22,5
  9:36,9
0:16,7
13   25   Gromöller/Meier
Opel Ascona 400
  D4
2
  K04
1
  7:54,7   0:50,9
0:01,5
    13   43   Griebel/Altekrüger
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  1:42:31,9
  9:46,3
0:09,4
14   9   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R5
  D1
4
  R5
3
  7:57,2   0:53,4
0:02,5
    14   10   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
3
  S20
1
  1:42:33,1
  9:47,5
0:01,2
15   5   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
  D4
3
  R3C
1
  7:59,8   0:56,0
0:02,6
    15   24   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
2
  R3T
1
  1:42:33,8
  9:48,2
0:00,7
16   12   Brocker/Woll
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
  D2
4
  CAL
1
  8:00,2   0:56,4
0:00,4
    16   9   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R5
D1
4
  R5
3
  1:43:38,2
90s
  10:52,6
1:04,4
17   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
4
  8:01,6   0:57,8
0:01,4
    17   29   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
D4
3
  R3T
2
  1:44:03,8
  11:18,2
0:25,6
18   49   Johnston/ Sjoberg
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
5
  8:02,5   0:58,7
0:00,9
    18   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  1:44:18,8
10s
  11:33,2
0:15,0
19   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
6
  8:09,4   1:05,6
0:06,9
    19   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  1:44:52,4
  12:06,8
0:33,6
20   28   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D4
4
  R3T
2
  8:11,1   1:07,3
0:01,7
    20   28   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D4
4
  R3T
3
  1:44:55,6
  12:10,0
0:03,2
21   47   Knacker/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
7
  8:19,9   1:16,1
0:08,8
    21   46   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  1:44:57,5
  12:11,9
0:01,9
22   46   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
8
  8:21,0   1:17,2
0:01,1
    22   50   Schulz/Schulz
Ford Escort BDA
D4
5
  K04
2
  1:45:07,2
  12:21,6
0:09,7
23   50   Schulz/Schulz
Ford Escort BDA
  D4
5
  K04
2
  8:22,4   1:18,6
0:01,4
    23   49   Johnston/ Sjoberg
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  1:45:10,7
  12:25,1
0:03,5
24   29   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
  D4
6
  R3T
3
  8:24,6   1:20,8
0:02,2
    24   5   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
D4
6
  R3C
1
  1:45:18,5
  12:32,9
0:07,8
25   16   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D2
5
  CAL
2
  8:29,3   1:25,5
0:04,7
    25   47   Knacker/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  1:45:37,2
  12:51,6
0:18,7
26   14   Wolf/Stauch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D2
6
  F01
4
  8:33,6   1:29,8
0:04,3
    26   16   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2
5
  CAL
2
  1:45:54,3
  13:08,7
0:17,1
27   83   Schmidt/Bergmann
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
9
  8:35,8   1:32,0
0:02,2
    27   14   Wolf/Stauch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2
6
  F01
4
  1:46:17,1
  13:31,5
0:22,8
28   77   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
  D6
1
  F06
1
  8:37,3   1:33,5
0:01,5
    28   83   Schmidt/Bergmann
Opel Adam
D8
10
  AOC
10
  1:46:48,9
  14:03,3
0:31,8
29   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  AOC
10
  8:43,6   1:39,8
0:06,3
    29   51   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
D4
7
  R3T
4
  1:47:31,7
  14:46,1
0:42,8
30   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  AOC
11
  8:50,4   1:46,6
0:06,8
    30   19   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
D2
7
  F01
5
  1:48:16,2
  15:30,6
0:44,5
31   54   Günther/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3 R3 max
  D4
7
  R3T
4
  8:53,2   1:49,4
0:02,8
    31   57   Krüger/Raab
BMW M3 E36
D3
1
  F04
1
  1:48:51,5
10s
  16:05,9
0:35,3
32   57   Krüger/Raab
BMW M3 E36
  D3
1
  F04
1
  8:58,2   1:54,4
0:05,0
    32   60   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
D5
3
  R02
3
  1:49:43,3
  16:57,7
0:51,8
33   51   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
  D4
8
  R3T
5
  8:58,4   1:54,6
0:00,2
    33   54   Günther/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3 R3 max
D4
8
  R3T
5
  1:50:18,3
  17:32,7
0:35,0
34   39   Magnussen/Isaksen
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  AOC
12
  9:01,2   1:57,4
0:02,8
    34   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
11
  1:50:23,1
  17:37,5
0:04,8
35   19   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
  D2
7
  F01
5
  9:01,7   1:57,9
0:00,5
    35   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
D8
12
  AOC
12
  1:50:36,9
  17:51,3
0:13,8
36   81   Hofmann/Mergen
Citroën DS3 R3 MAX
  D4
9
  R3T
6
  9:04,3   2:00,5
0:02,6
    36   62   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
4
  R02
4
  1:50:52,0
  18:06,4
0:15,1
37   76   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
2
  F06
2
  9:04,8   2:01,0
0:00,5
    37   77   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
D6
1
  F06
1
  1:51:08,2
10s
  18:22,6
0:16,2
38   45   Gersager/Moller
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  AOC
13
  9:05,5   2:01,7
0:00,7
    38   45   Gersager/Moller
Opel Adam
D8
13
  AOC
13
  1:51:16,5
  18:30,9
0:08,3
39   62   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
3
  R02
3
  9:06,9   2:03,1
0:01,4
    39   39   Magnussen/Isaksen
Opel Adam
D8
14
  AOC
14
  1:51:20,6
  18:35,0
0:04,1
40   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  AOC
14
  9:07,9   2:04,1
0:01,0
    40   56   Alexy/Poser
Audi RS4
D3
2
  G08
1
  1:51:23,4
10s
  18:37,8
0:02,8
41   60   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
  D5
4
  R02
4
  9:09,0   2:05,2
0:01,1
    41   27   Schulz/Möhrpahl
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
9
  R3T
6
  1:51:38,8
  18:53,2
0:15,4
42   56   Alexy/Poser
Audi RS4
  D3
2
  G08
1
  9:11,1   2:07,3
0:02,1
    42   76   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
2
  F06
2
  1:51:48,6
30s
  19:03,0
0:09,8
43   27   Schulz/Möhrpahl
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
10
  R3T
7
  9:17,3   2:13,5
0:06,2
    43   81   Hofmann/Mergen
Citroën DS3 R3 MAX
D4
10
  R3T
7
  1:53:32,9
  20:47,3
1:44,3
44   80   Thomas/Michalsky
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D6
3
  F06
3
  9:18,0   2:14,2
0:00,7
    44   74   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Pfeifer
Citroën C2 Challenge
D6
3
  F06
3
  1:53:34,1
  20:48,5
0:01,2
45   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
  D8
15
  AOC
15
  9:24,1   2:20,3
0:06,1
    45   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
D8
15
  AOC
15
  1:53:53,1
30s
  21:07,5
0:19,0
46   74   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Pfeifer
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D6
4
  F06
4
  9:50,7   2:46,9
0:26,6
    46   80   Thomas/Michalsky
Citroën C2 Challenge
D6
4
  F06
4
  1:55:50,3
  23:04,7
1:57,2
47   53   Weiss/Rheinwalt
Abarth 500 R3T
  D4
11
  R3T
8
  9:57,5   2:53,7
0:06,8
    47   65   Ecker/Rosenmüller
Honda Civic Type R
D5
5
  F05
1
  1:56:40,2
  23:54,6
0:49,9
48   63   Müller/Lemke
Opel Adam R2
  D5
5
  R02
5
  10:08,3   3:04,5
0:10,8
    48   53   Weiss/Rheinwalt
Abarth 500 R3T
D4
11
  R3T
8
  1:58:28,1
50s
  25:42,5
1:47,9
49   71   Kühn/Petrusch
Renault Clio RS
  D5
6
  F05
1
  10:12,6   3:08,8
0:04,3
    49   38   Hein/Neubrech
Opel Adam
D8
16
  AOC
16
  1:58:36,3
10s
  25:50,7
0:08,2
50   58   Wicke/Bemmann
BMW 323ti
  D3
3
  F04
2
  10:29,2   3:25,4
0:16,6
    50   58   Wicke/Bemmann
BMW 323ti
D3
3
  F04
2
  1:58:38,1
  25:52,5
0:01,8
51   78   Wabnitz/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3
  D6
5
  F06
5
  10:40,9   3:37,1
0:11,7
    51   23   Bernhard/Glasen
Porsche Cayman s
D2
8
  F02
1
  1:59:39,8
  26:54,2
1:01,7
52   38   Hein/Neubrech
Opel Adam
  D8
16
  AOC
16
  10:41,5   3:37,7
0:00,6
    52   63   Müller/Lemke
Opel Adam R2
D5
6
  R02
5
  2:02:32,9
  29:47,3
2:53,1
53   23   Bernhard/Glasen
Porsche Cayman s
  D2
8
  F02
1
  10:56,2   3:52,4
0:14,7
    53   73   Luis/Valangenakers
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
D5
7
  R02
6
  2:02:59,0
  30:13,4
0:26,1
54   72   Yein/Hsieh
Peugeot 208R2
  D5
7
  R02
6
  11:07,7   4:03,9
0:11,5
    54   78   Wabnitz/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3
D6
5
  F06
5
  2:04:35,3
  31:49,7
1:36,3
55   73   Luis/Valangenakers
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
  D5
8
  R02
7
  11:08,1   4:04,3
0:00,4
    55   71   Kühn/Petrusch
Renault Clio RS
D5
8
  F05
2
  2:10:24,7
  37:39,1
5:49,4
56   65   Ecker/Rosenmüller
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
9
  F05
2
  15:20,3   8:16,5
4:12,2
    56   72   Yein/Hsieh
Peugeot 208R2
D5
9
  R02
7
  2:17:22,1
  44:36,5
6:57,4