AvD-Sachsen-Rallye
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-12 PS - Plohn 2 - 19,8 km   Ergebnis nach WP-12 PS - Plohn 2 - 19,8 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Rovanperä/Halttunen
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  10:14,5  
    1   2   Rovanperä/Halttunen
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:04:54,1
 
2   3   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  10:20,3   0:05,8
0:05,8
    2   1   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  1:06:01,7
30s
  1:07,6
1:07,6
3   1   Dinkel/Kohl
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  R5
3
  10:20,9   0:06,4
0:00,6
    3   7   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
3
  R5
3
  1:06:13,9
  1:19,8
0:12,2
4   7   Wiegand/Stein
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  R5
4
  10:30,6   0:16,1
0:09,7
    4   3   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
4
  R5
4
  1:06:32,5
30s
  1:38,4
0:18,6
5   4   Riedemann/Wenzel
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  R5
5
  10:30,8   0:16,3
0:00,2
    5   4   Riedemann/Wenzel
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
5
  1:06:49,6
50s
  1:55,5
0:17,1
6   6   Corazza/Limbach
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  R5
6
  10:51,6   0:37,1
0:20,8
    6   6   Corazza/Limbach
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  R5
6
  1:08:29,6
  3:35,5
1:40,0
7   11   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
7
  S20
1
  10:59,4   0:44,9
0:07,8
    7   11   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
7
  S20
1
  1:09:44,6
  4:50,5
1:15,0
8   9   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
  D4
2
  R3C
1
  11:01,1   0:46,6
0:01,7
    8   9   Gassner jr./Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
D4
2
  R3C
1
  1:10:46,2
  5:52,1
1:01,6
9   26   Beck/Kröniger
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
3
  R3C
2
  11:16,2   1:01,7
0:15,1
    9   26   Beck/Kröniger
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
3
  R3C
2
  1:11:41,6
  6:47,5
0:55,4
10   24   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
  D4
5
  R3T
1
  11:40,2   1:25,7
0:24,0
    10   27   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D4
5
  R3T
1
  1:13:34,9
  8:40,8
1:53,3
11   27   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D4
6
  R3T
2
  11:46,8   1:32,3
0:06,6
    11   28   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
6
  R3T
2
  1:13:39,9
  8:45,8
0:05,0
12   68   Sørensen/Frederiksen
Opel Adam R2
  D5
3
  R02
3
  11:53,4   1:38,9
0:06,6
    12   21   Honke/Kalinke
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
D1
8
  N20
1
  1:15:00,8
  10:06,7
1:20,9
13   21   Honke/Kalinke
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
  D1
8
  N20
1
  11:53,5   1:39,0
0:00,1
    13   68   Sørensen/Frederiksen
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  R02
2
  1:15:07,2
30s
  10:13,1
0:06,4
14   28   Schulz/Beinke
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
7
  R3T
3
  11:57,1   1:42,6
0:03,6
    14   54   Günther/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3 R3 max
D4
7
  R3T
3
  1:16:42,3
60s
  11:48,2
1:35,1
15   54   Günther/Hildebrandt
Citroën DS3 R3 max
  D4
8
  R3T
4
  12:17,8   2:03,3
0:20,7
    15   71   Müller/Lemke
Opel Adam R2
D5
4
  R02
4
  1:17:32,6
  12:38,5
0:50,3
16   71   Müller/Lemke
Opel Adam R2
  D5
6
  R02
4
  12:44,7   2:30,2
0:26,9
    16   24   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
D4
8
  R3T
4
  1:22:31,4
  17:37,3
4:58,8
    25   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4   R3T   Start: 18:08:00:0