AvD-Sachsen-Rallye
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-12 PS - Plohn 2 - 19,8 km   Ergebnis nach WP-12 PS - Plohn 2 - 19,8 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  11:33,4  
    1   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:14:32,4
 
2   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  11:44,1   0:10,7
0:10,7
    2   44   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  1:15:10,8
  0:38,4
0:38,4
3   33   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  11:44,9   0:11,5
0:00,8
    3   47   Knacker/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  1:15:50,1
  1:17,7
0:39,3
4   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
4
  11:46,1   0:12,7
0:01,2
    4   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  1:15:58,5
30s
  1:26,1
0:08,4
5   44   Munster/Jalet
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
5
  11:47,8   0:14,4
0:01,7
    5   33   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  1:16:01,5
  1:29,1
0:03,0
6   46   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
6
  11:50,8   0:17,4
0:03,0
    6   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  1:16:05,1
  1:32,7
0:03,6
7   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
7
  11:51,0   0:17,6
0:00,2
    7   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  1:16:06,0
  1:33,6
0:00,9
8   47   Knacker/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
8
  11:57,6   0:24,2
0:06,6
    8   46   Sartor/Ometto
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  1:16:17,1
  1:44,7
0:11,1
9   43   Griebel/Altekrüger
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
9
  12:06,0   0:32,6
0:08,4
    9   40   Gagniere/Voitey
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  1:17:31,1
60s
  2:58,7
1:14,0
10   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  AOC
10
  12:07,5   0:34,1
0:01,5
    10   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
D8
10
  AOC
10
  1:18:16,4
  3:44,0
0:45,3
11   50   Schmidt/Minor
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  AOC
11
  12:12,6   0:39,2
0:05,1
    11   50   Schmidt/Minor
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
11
  1:18:30,4
  3:58,0
0:14,0
12   51   Popov/Bashkehayov
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  AOC
12
  12:19,0   0:45,6
0:06,4
    12   43   Griebel/Altekrüger
Opel Adam
D8
12
  AOC
12
  1:19:11,6
30s
  4:39,2
0:41,2
13   38   Hein/Bemmann
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  AOC
13
  12:21,0   0:47,6
0:02,0
    13   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
13
  AOC
13
  1:19:26,8
  4:54,4
0:15,2
14   40   Gagniere/Voitey
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  AOC
14
  12:24,2   0:50,8
0:03,2
    14   38   Hein/Bemmann
Opel Adam
D8
14
  AOC
14
  1:19:41,5
  5:09,1
0:14,7
15   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
15
  AOC
15
  12:25,0   0:51,6
0:00,8
    15   39   Magnussen/Isaksen
Opel Adam
D8
15
  AOC
15
  1:21:23,4
110s
  6:51,0
1:41,9
16   39   Magnussen/Isaksen
Opel Adam
  D8
16
  AOC
16
  12:32,9   0:59,5
0:07,9
    16   35   Menzing/van Teunenbroek
Opel Adam
D8
16
  AOC
16
  1:22:22,6
  7:50,2
0:59,2
17   35   Menzing/van Teunenbroek
Opel Adam
  D8
17
  AOC
17
  13:06,9   1:33,5
0:34,0
    17   51   Popov/Bashkehayov
Opel Adam
D8
17
  AOC
17
  1:28:32,0
  13:59,6
6:09,4