48. ADAC Stemweder Berg Rallye
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-14 Pr. Ströhen 2 - 14,1 km   Ergebnis nach WP-14 Pr. Ströhen 2 - 14,1 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   3   Riedemann/Wenzel
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  8:13,5  
    1   3   Riedemann/Wenzel
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:25:22,8
 
2   2   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  8:25,7   0:12,2
0:12,2
    2   2   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  1:26:06,3
  0:43,5
0:43,5
3   8   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII
  D2
1
  F01
1
  8:57,1   0:43,6
0:31,4
    3   6   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
3
  S20
1
  1:31:18,6
10s
  5:55,8
5:12,3
4   7   Satorius/Meter
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
  D2
2
  F01
2
  9:00,5   0:47,0
0:03,4
    4   7   Satorius/Meter
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
D2
1
  F01
1
  1:31:38,9
10s
  6:16,1
0:20,3
5   9   Rostek/Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D2
3
  F01
3
  9:09,3   0:55,8
0:08,8
    5   9   Rostek/Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2
2
  F01
2
  1:32:19,4
  6:56,6
0:40,5
6   10   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
4
  F01
4
  9:12,5   0:59,0
0:03,2
    6   8   Schütte/David
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII
D2
3
  F01
3
  1:32:32,5
  7:09,7
0:13,1
7   5   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
  D4
1
  R3C
1
  9:12,6   0:59,1
0:00,1
    7   5   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
D4
1
  R3C
1
  1:32:48,0
  7:25,2
0:15,5
8   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  9:14,6   1:01,1
0:02,0
    8   10   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
4
  F01
4
  1:33:12,9
  7:50,1
0:24,9
9   6   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
3
  S20
1
  9:15,9   1:02,4
0:01,3
    9   17   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D4
2
  R3T
1
  1:34:45,9
  9:23,1
1:33,0
10   47   Knacker/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  9:17,3   1:03,8
0:01,4
    10   12   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi EVO 10
D2
5
  F01
5
  1:35:45,8
  10:23,0
0:59,9
11   33   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  9:20,4   1:06,9
0:03,1
    11   27   Stötefalke/Limbach
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  R02
1
  1:36:16,5
  10:53,7
0:30,7
12   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
4
  9:21,2   1:07,7
0:00,8
    12   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:36:55,3
  11:32,5
0:38,8
13   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
5
  9:21,3   1:07,8
0:00,1
    13   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  1:37:05,8
  11:43,0
0:10,5
14   18   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
  D4
2
  R3T
1
  9:26,9   1:13,4
0:05,6
    14   44   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  1:37:24,4
  12:01,6
0:18,6
15   17   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D4
3
  R3T
2
  9:27,2   1:13,7
0:00,3
    15   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  1:37:33,9
  12:11,1
0:09,5
16   27   Stötefalke/Limbach
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  R02
1
  9:27,5   1:14,0
0:00,3
    16   33   Field/Davison
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  1:37:39,2
  12:16,4
0:05,3
17   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
6
  9:27,5   1:14,0
    17   47   Knacker/Flores-Trigo
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  1:37:41,3
  12:18,5
0:02,1
18   44   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
7
  9:31,5   1:18,0
0:04,0
    18   24   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
D3
1
  F04
1
  1:37:59,2
  12:36,4
0:17,9
19   21   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
  D4
4
  R3T
3
  9:32,8   1:19,3
0:01,3
    19   21   Nebel/Kruhs
Citroën DS3 R3T
D4
3
  R3T
2
  1:38:00,1
  12:37,3
0:00,9
20   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
8
  9:35,4   1:21,9
0:02,6
    20   18   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
D4
4
  R3T
3
  1:38:14,6
180s
  12:51,8
0:14,5
21   51   Popov/Bashkehayov
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
9
  9:35,8   1:22,3
0:00,4
    21   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  1:38:20,0
  12:57,2
0:05,4
22   12   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi EVO 10
  D2
5
  F01
5
  9:35,9   1:22,4
0:00,1
    22   51   Popov/Bashkehayov
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  1:40:08,1
10s
  14:45,3
1:48,1
23   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  AOC
10
  9:37,6   1:24,1
0:01,7
    23   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  1:40:17,6
  14:54,8
0:09,5
24   24   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3
1
  F04
1
  9:37,9   1:24,4
0:00,3
    24   36   Kranenburg/van Teunenbroek
Opel Adam
D8
10
  AOC
10
  1:40:44,4
40s
  15:21,6
0:26,8
25   36   Kranenburg/van Teunenbroek
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  AOC
11
  9:46,9   1:33,4
0:09,0
    25   63   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
D6
1
  F06
1
  1:41:17,9
  15:55,1
0:33,5
26   65   Rinke/ Föhner
Suzuki Swift
  D6
1
  F06
1
  9:47,9   1:34,4
0:01,0
    26   26   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
D5
2
  R02
2
  1:41:31,9
20s
  16:09,1
0:14,0
27   53   Zorn/Puls
Renault Clio II RS
  D5
2
  F05
1
  9:48,5   1:35,0
0:00,6
    27   65   Rinke/ Föhner
Suzuki Swift
D6
2
  F06
2
  1:41:43,0
  16:20,2
0:11,1
28   59   Kühn/Petrusch
Renault Clio RS
  D5
3
  F05
2
  10:00,6   1:47,1
0:12,1
    28   59   Kühn/Petrusch
Renault Clio RS
D5
3
  F05
1
  1:42:04,6
  16:41,8
0:21,6
29   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  AOC
12
  10:02,3   1:48,8
0:01,7
    29   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
11
  1:42:21,0
  16:58,2
0:16,4
30   63   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
  D6
2
  F06
2
  10:04,1   1:50,6
0:01,8
    30   64   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
3
  F06
3
  1:43:03,0
  17:40,2
0:42,0
31   38   Hein/Martig
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  AOC
13
  10:13,7   2:00,2
0:09,6
    31   56   Nolting/Wulf
Opel Astra F
D5
4
  F05
2
  1:43:28,7
  18:05,9
0:25,7
32   64   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
3
  F06
3
  10:20,4   2:06,9
0:06,7
    32   54   Nielsen/Buck
Opel Opel Adam R2
D5
5
  R02
3
  1:43:49,6
  18:26,8
0:20,9
33   70   Diedrich/Bettge
Suzuki Swift
  D6
4
  F06
4
  10:21,0   2:07,5
0:00,6
    33   35   Menzing/Lier
Opel Adam
D8
12
  AOC
12
  1:44:12,6
  18:49,8
0:23,0
34   57   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
4
  F05
3
  10:21,7   2:08,2
0:00,7
    34   57   Hess/Neubrech
Honda Civic Type R
D5
6
  F05
3
  1:44:22,5
10s
  18:59,7
0:09,9
35   56   Nolting/Wulf
Opel Astra F
  D5
5
  F05
4
  10:22,2   2:08,7
0:00,5
    35   53   Zorn/Puls
Renault Clio II RS
D5
7
  F05
4
  1:45:29,6
  20:06,8
1:07,1
36   54   Nielsen/Buck
Opel Opel Adam R2
  D5
6
  R02
2
  10:22,9   2:09,4
0:00,7
    36   70   Diedrich/Bettge
Suzuki Swift
D6
4
  F06
4
  1:46:11,9
  20:49,1
0:42,3
37   69   Wabnitz/Siegel
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
5
  F06
5
  10:50,5   2:37,0
0:27,6
    37   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
D8
13
  AOC
13
  1:49:18,6
  23:55,8
3:06,7
38   60   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
  D5
7
  K05
1
  10:53,1   2:39,6
0:02,6
    38   69   Wabnitz/Siegel
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
5
  F06
5
  1:49:33,6
  24:10,8
0:15,0
39   35   Menzing/Lier
Opel Adam
  D8
14
  AOC
14
  10:55,4   2:41,9
0:02,3
    39   60   Sonntag/Nolte
Mitsubishi Lancer GSR
D5
8
  K05
1
  1:51:26,9
  26:04,1
1:53,3
40   67   Brunke/Sohn
Toyota Corolla AE 82 GT
  D6
6
  F06
6
  11:09,2   2:55,7
0:13,8
    40   67   Brunke/Sohn
Toyota Corolla AE 82 GT
D6
6
  F06
6
  1:52:41,9
10s
  27:19,1
1:15,0
41   26   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
  D5
8
  R02
3
  11:32,0   3:18,5
0:22,8
    41   38   Hein/Martig
Opel Adam
D8
14
  AOC
14
  1:53:36,7
90s
  28:13,9
0:54,8
42   15   Feulner/Batz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
6
  F01
6
  11:51,0   3:37,5
0:19,0
    42   15   Feulner/Batz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
5
  F01
5
  2:04:20,6
  38:57,8
10:43,9
    1   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1   R5   Start: 18:54:00:3