13. ADAC Niedersachsen Rallye
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      DRM 2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-13 Eisdorf 2 - 5,8 km   Ergebnis nach WP-13 Eisdorf 2 - 5,8 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  3:30,1  
    1   2   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:11:22,7
 
2   2   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  3:35,8   0:05,7
0:05,7
    2   1   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  1:12:31,7
  1:09,0
1:09,0
3   4   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
3
  S20
1
  3:38,2   0:08,1
0:02,4
    3   4   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
3
  S20
1
  1:14:32,1
  3:09,4
2:00,4
4   5   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
1
  F02
1
  3:42,5   0:12,4
0:04,3
    4   5   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  F02
1
  1:15:24,5
60s
  4:01,8
0:52,4
5   6   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D4
1
  C17
1
  3:43,1   0:13,0
0:00,6
    5   15   Wild/Otterbach
BMW M3
D2
2
  F02
2
  1:16:17,9
  4:55,2
0:53,4
6   12   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
2
  F01
1
  3:45,1   0:15,0
0:02,0
    6   12   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
3
  F01
1
  1:17:15,1
30s
  5:52,4
0:57,2
7   8   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
  D4
2
  R3C
1
  3:49,1   0:19,0
0:04,0
    7   21   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
D4
1
  R3T
1
  1:17:26,4
  6:03,7
0:11,3
8   15   Wild/Otterbach
BMW M3
  D2
3
  F02
2
  3:49,3   0:19,2
0:00,2
    8   10   Rostek/Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2
4
  F01
2
  1:18:01,8
  6:39,1
0:35,4
9   10   Rostek/Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D2
4
  F01
2
  3:51,2   0:21,1
0:01,9
    9   16   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2
5
  F01
3
  1:18:25,9
  7:03,2
0:24,1
10   16   Gropengiesser/Annemüller
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D2
5
  F01
3
  3:52,5   0:22,4
0:01,3
    10   18   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi EVO 10
D2
6
  F01
4
  1:18:44,1
  7:21,4
0:18,2
11   22   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D4
3
  R3T
1
  3:53,3   0:23,2
0:00,8
    11   8   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
D4
2
  R3C
1
  1:18:44,7
80s
  7:22,0
0:00,6
12   21   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
  D4
4
  R3T
2
  3:53,7   0:23,6
0:00,4
    12   22   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D4
3
  R3T
2
  1:19:07,7
30s
  7:45,0
0:23,0
13   30   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
1
  R02
1
  3:54,2   0:24,1
0:00,5
    13   25   Dahms/Lerch
Porsche 911 Carrera
D3
1
  C18
1
  1:19:39,0
30s
  8:16,3
0:31,3
14   29   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
  D5
2
  R02
2
  3:54,6   0:24,5
0:00,4
    14   30   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
1
  R02
1
  1:19:42,1
  8:19,4
0:03,1
15   18   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi EVO 10
  D2
6
  F01
4
  3:54,6   0:24,5
    15   27   Alexy/Günther
Audi RS4
D3
2
  G08
1
  1:20:14,1
  8:51,4
0:32,0
16   31   Müller/Bettge
Opel Adam R2
  D5
3
  R02
3
  3:59,3   0:29,2
0:04,7
    16   29   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
D5
2
  R02
2
  1:20:34,0
40s
  9:11,3
0:19,9
17   27   Alexy/Günther
Audi RS4
  D3
1
  G08
1
  4:00,4   0:30,3
0:01,1
    17   26   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
D3
3
  F04
1
  1:23:44,5
  12:21,8
3:10,5
18   25   Dahms/Lerch
Porsche 911 Carrera
  D3
2
  C18
1
  4:01,6   0:31,5
0:01,2
    18   32   Zorn/Puls
Renault Clio II RS
D5
3
  F05
1
  1:24:14,8
30s
  12:52,1
0:30,3
19   26   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3
3
  F04
1
  4:04,3   0:34,2
0:02,7
    19   28   Sagel/Lüke
Ford Focus RS
D3
4
  G08
2
  1:25:17,6
30s
  13:54,9
1:02,8
20   28   Sagel/Lüke
Ford Focus RS
  D3
4
  G08
2
  4:09,5   0:39,4
0:05,2
    20   41   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift
D6
1
  F06
1
  1:25:32,8
  14:10,1
0:15,2
21   32   Zorn/Puls
Renault Clio II RS
  D5
4
  F05
1
  4:11,6   0:41,5
0:02,1
    21   6   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D4
4
  C17
1
  1:25:53,3
  14:30,6
0:20,5
22   43   Hofmann/Preißmann
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
1
  F06
1
  4:15,6   0:45,5
0:04,0
    22   31   Müller/Bettge
Opel Adam R2
D5
4
  R02
3
  1:26:14,5
30s
  14:51,8
0:21,2
23   42   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
2
  F06
2
  4:16,2   0:46,1
0:00,6
    23   42   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
2
  F06
2
  1:26:14,7
  14:52,0
0:00,2
24   41   Rinke/Föhner
Suzuki Swift
  D6
3
  F06
3
  4:20,7   0:50,6
0:04,5
    24   20   Caprasse/Herman
Abarth 124 rally
D1
4
  RGT
1
  1:26:16,9
30s
  14:54,2
0:02,2
25   20   Caprasse/Herman
Abarth 124 rally
  D1
4
  RGT
1
  4:22,2   0:52,1
0:01,5
    25   34   Nolting/Wulf
Opel Astra F
D5
5
  F05
2
  1:26:54,7
  15:32,0
0:37,8
26   34   Nolting/Wulf
Opel Astra F
  D5
5
  F05
2
  4:22,6   0:52,5
0:00,4
    26   45   Diedrich/Brunken
Suzuki Swift
D6
3
  F06
3
  1:29:36,0
  18:13,3
2:41,3
27   36   Gestribow/Volgmann
Peugeot 208 R2
  D5
6
  R02
4
  4:37,9   1:07,8
0:15,3
    27   43   Hofmann/Preißmann
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
4
  F06
4
  1:31:30,2
10s
  20:07,5
1:54,2
28   45   Diedrich/Brunken
Suzuki Swift
  D6
4
  F06
4
  4:50,2   1:20,1
0:12,3
    28   36   Gestribow/Volgmann
Peugeot 208 R2
D5
6
  R02
4
  1:35:35,9
10s
  24:13,2
4:05,7