55. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2018
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-4 RK Stützengrün 1 - 13,5 km   Ergebnis nach WP-4 RK Stützengrün 1 - 13,5 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  6:31,8  
    1   1   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:18:18,9
 
2   2   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  6:35,5   0:03,7
0:03,7
    2   2   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:18:22,4
  0:03,5
0:03,5
3   5   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D4
1
  C17
1
  6:48,3   0:16,5
0:12,8
    3   3   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
3
  S20
1
  0:19:07,4
  0:48,5
0:45,0
4   4   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
1
  F02
1
  6:51,4   0:19,6
0:03,1
    4   5   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D4
5
  C17
1
  0:19:28,1
  1:09,2
0:20,7
5   3   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
3
  S20
1
  6:52,9   0:21,1
0:01,5
    5   4   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  F02
1
  0:19:37,6
  1:18,7
0:09,5
6   9   Wild/Otterbach
BMW M3
  D2
2
  F02
2
  6:57,9   0:26,1
0:05,0
    6   7   Wiegand/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  R02
1
  0:19:49,1
  1:30,2
0:11,5
7   13   Michel/Petrusch
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
  D2
3
  F01
1
  7:04,4   0:32,6
0:06,5
    7   16   Gropengiesser/Lang
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2
2
  F01
1
  0:20:00,8
  1:41,9
0:11,7
8   8   Tannert/Hinneberg
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  R02
1
  7:05,6   0:33,8
0:01,2
    8   12   Rostek/Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2
3
  F01
2
  0:20:02,5
  1:43,6
0:01,7
9   6   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
  D4
2
  R3C
1
  7:05,9   0:34,1
0:00,3
    9   6   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
D4
1
  R3C
1
  0:20:03,3
  1:44,4
0:00,8
10   7   Wiegand/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  R02
2
  7:06,3   0:34,5
0:00,4
    10   9   Wild/Otterbach
BMW M3
D2
9
  F02
3
  0:20:08,9
  1:50,0
0:05,6
11   12   Rostek/Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D2
4
  F01
2
  7:11,7   0:39,9
0:05,4
    11   8   Tannert/Hinneberg
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  R02
2
  0:20:11,7
  1:52,8
0:02,8
12   14   Ramonat/Phieler
Mitsubishi Evo 7
  D2
5
  F01
3
  7:12,0   0:40,2
0:00,3
    12   13   Michel/Petrusch
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
D2
4
  F01
3
  0:20:13,7
  1:54,8
0:02,0
13   20   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
  D4
3
  R3T
1
  7:12,0   0:40,2
    13   14   Ramonat/Phieler
Mitsubishi Evo 7
D2
5
  F01
4
  0:20:17,6
  1:58,7
0:03,9
14   22   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
  D4
4
  R3T
2
  7:12,2   0:40,4
0:00,2
    14   19   Stich/Uttenreuther
Mitsubishi EVO X
D2
6
  F01
5
  0:20:20,0
  2:01,1
0:02,4
15   19   Stich/Uttenreuther
Mitsubishi EVO X
  D2
6
  F01
4
  7:12,3   0:40,5
0:00,1
    15   22   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
D4
2
  R3T
1
  0:20:23,8
  2:04,9
0:03,8
16   15   Werner/Fischer
Porsche 997
  D2
7
  F02
3
  7:14,1   0:42,3
0:01,8
    16   20   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
D4
3
  R3T
2
  0:20:26,9
  2:08,0
0:03,1
17   16   Gropengiesser/Lang
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D2
8
  F01
5
  7:14,8   0:43,0
0:00,7
    17   56   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
D5
3
  R02
3
  0:20:34,1
  2:15,2
0:07,2
18   18   Linnbach Dr./Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
9
  F02
4
  7:16,9   0:45,1
0:02,1
    18   10   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
9
  F01
6
  0:20:38,9
  2:20,0
0:04,8
19   56   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
  D5
3
  R02
3
  7:17,7   0:45,9
0:00,8
    19   55   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
4
  R02
4
  0:20:43,4
  2:24,5
0:04,5
20   55   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
4
  R02
4
  7:18,2   0:46,4
0:00,5
    20   49   Johnston/Kihuranyi
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  0:20:46,0
  2:27,1
0:02,6
21   10   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
10
  F01
6
  7:24,1   0:52,3
0:05,9
    21   21   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D4
4
  R3T
3
  0:20:51,3
  2:32,4
0:05,3
22   17   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi EVO 10
  D2
11
  F01
7
  7:27,4   0:55,6
0:03,3
    22   15   Werner/Fischer
Porsche 997
D2
7
  F02
2
  0:20:52,1
  2:33,2
0:00,8
23   21   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D4
5
  R3T
3
  7:28,2   0:56,4
0:00,8
    23   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  0:20:53,8
  2:34,9
0:01,7
24   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  7:30,4   0:58,6
0:02,2
    24   17   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi EVO 10
D2
8
  F01
6
  0:21:01,8
  2:42,9
0:08,0
25   49   Johnston/Kihuranyi
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  7:30,8   0:59,0
0:00,4
    25   18   Linnbach Dr./Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
9
  F02
3
  0:21:01,9
  2:43,0
0:00,1
26   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  7:31,2   0:59,4
0:00,4
    26   44   Munster/Louis
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  0:21:03,6
  2:44,7
0:01,7
27   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
4
  7:33,1   1:01,3
0:01,9
    27   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  0:21:05,4
  2:46,5
0:01,8
28   26   Heilborn/Melde
BMW M3 E36
  D3
1
  F04
1
  7:33,3   1:01,5
0:00,2
    28   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  0:21:08,8
  2:49,9
0:03,4
29   25   Alexy/Günther
Audi RS4
  D3
2
  G08
1
  7:34,8   1:03,0
0:01,5
    29   40   Gagniere/Passetemps
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  0:21:13,7
  2:54,8
0:04,9
30   44   Munster/Louis
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
5
  7:34,9   1:03,1
0:00,1
    30   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  0:21:15,3
  2:56,4
0:01,6
31   40   Gagniere/Passetemps
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
6
  7:35,4   1:03,6
0:00,5
    31   25   Alexy/Günther
Audi RS4
D3
1
  G08
1
  0:21:17,5
  2:58,6
0:02,2
32   27   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3
3
  F04
2
  7:36,4   1:04,6
0:01,0
    32   65   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST
D5
5
  F05
1
  0:21:18,6
  2:59,7
0:01,1
33   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
7
  7:37,6   1:05,8
0:01,2
    33   26   Heilborn/Melde
BMW M3 E36
D3
2
  F04
1
  0:21:22,4
  3:03,5
0:03,8
34   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
8
  7:38,9   1:07,1
0:01,3
    34   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
10
  0:21:28,0
  3:09,1
0:05,6
35   57   Müller /Bettge
Opel Adam R2
  D5
5
  R02
5
  7:40,4   1:08,6
0:01,5
    35   36   Kranenburg/van Teunenbroek
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
10
  0:21:36,3
  3:17,4
0:08,3
36   60   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
  D5
6
  R02
6
  7:40,7   1:08,9
0:00,3
    36   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  0:21:39,6
  3:20,7
0:03,3
37   65   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST
  D5
7
  F05
1
  7:41,9   1:10,1
0:01,2
    37   60   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
D5
6
  R02
5
  0:21:41,3
  3:22,4
0:01,7
38   66   Wegel/Weiser
Peugeot 306 S16
  D5
8
  F05
2
  7:43,5   1:11,7
0:01,6
    38   69   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
8
  F06
5
  0:21:48,1
  3:29,2
0:06,8
39   36   Kranenburg/van Teunenbroek
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
9
  7:45,3   1:13,5
0:01,8
    39   58   Sonntag/Burkhardt
Honda Civic Type R
D5
7
  F05
2
  0:21:52,8
  3:33,9
0:04,7
40   58   Sonntag/Burkhardt
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
9
  F05
3
  7:46,1   1:14,3
0:00,8
    40   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  0:21:53,3
  3:34,4
0:00,5
41   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  AOC
10
  7:51,8   1:20,0
0:05,7
    41   66   Wegel/Weiser
Peugeot 306 S16
D5
8
  F05
3
  0:22:01,6
  3:42,7
0:08,3
42   54   Sagel/Pollmeier
Ford Focus RS
  D3
4
  G08
2
  7:53,0   1:21,2
0:01,2
    42   70   Hofmann/Kühn
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
1
  F06
1
  0:22:06,2
  3:47,3
0:04,6
43   52   Wabnitz/Siegel
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  GAS
1
  7:53,3   1:21,5
0:00,3
    43   68   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
D6
2
  F06
2
  0:22:09,8
  3:50,9
0:03,6
44   69   Ritschel/Kasper
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
1
  F06
1
  7:53,8   1:22,0
0:00,5
    44   35   Menzing/de Klerk
Opel Adam
D8
10
  AOC
10
  0:22:26,1
  4:07,2
0:16,3
45   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  AOC
11
  7:55,0   1:23,2
0:01,2
    45   62   Czekalla/Jünger
Honda Civic
D5
11
  F05
6
  0:22:26,6
  4:07,7
0:00,5
46   70   Hofmann/Kühn
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
2
  F06
2
  7:56,7   1:24,9
0:01,7
    46   52   Wabnitz/Siegel
Opel Adam
D8
11
  GAS
1
  0:22:26,9
  4:08,0
0:00,3
47   62   Czekalla/Jünger
Honda Civic
  D5
10
  F05
4
  7:57,5   1:25,7
0:00,8
    47   24   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D4
5
  C17
1
  0:22:27,6
  4:08,7
0:00,7
48   68   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
  D6
3
  F06
3
  7:58,6   1:26,8
0:01,1
    48   28   Kunstmann/Langer
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
D3
4
  G08
2
  0:22:32,6
  4:13,7
0:05,0
49   63   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D5
11
  F05
5
  8:01,5   1:29,7
0:02,9
    49   54   Sagel/Pollmeier
Ford Focus RS
D3
3
  G08
2
  0:22:32,7
  4:13,8
0:00,1
50   24   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D4
6
  C17
2
  8:01,5   1:29,7
    50   63   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D5
9
  F05
4
  0:22:42,1
  4:23,2
0:09,4
51   64   Angermaier /Hartmann
Opel Astra F GSI
  D5
12
  F05
6
  8:01,6   1:29,8
0:00,1
    51   64   Angermaier /Hartmann
Opel Astra F GSI
D5
10
  F05
5
  0:23:05,1
  4:46,2
0:23,0
52   28   Kunstmann/Langer
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
  D3
5
  G08
3
  8:02,0   1:30,2
0:00,4
    52   59   Brunke/Stöckel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
D5
11
  F05
6
  0:23:05,4
  4:46,5
0:00,3
53   35   Menzing/de Klerk
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  AOC
12
  8:10,6   1:38,8
0:08,6
    53   71   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D6
3
  F06
3
  0:23:27,6
  5:08,7
0:22,2
54   29   Schneider/Hain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
  D3
6
  G08
4
  8:14,8   1:43,0
0:04,2
    54   29   Schneider/Hain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
D3
4
  G08
2
  0:23:37,9
  5:19,0
0:10,3
55   59   Brunke/Stöckel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
  D5
13
  F05
7
  8:17,4   1:45,6
0:02,6
    55   76   Djoleff/Wächtler
Suzuki Swift
D6
4
  F06
4
  0:23:54,2
  5:35,3
0:16,3
56   71   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D6
4
  F06
4
  8:25,6   1:53,8
0:08,2
    56   78   Knorn/Krajewski
Trabant 601 L ITRM
D6
5
  F07
1
  0:24:05,6
  5:46,7
0:11,4
57   76   Djoleff/Wächtler
Suzuki Swift
  D6
5
  F06
5
  8:27,7   1:55,9
0:02,1
    57   75   Müller/Hutzler
Citroën DS3
D6
8
  F06
5
  0:24:09,8
  5:50,9
0:04,2
58   75   Müller/Hutzler
Citroën DS3
  D6
6
  F06
6
  8:30,6   1:58,8
0:02,9
    58   77   Wiegand/Kafka
VW Lupo
D6
8
  F06
5
  0:24:11,5
  5:52,6
0:01,7
59   78   Knorn/Krajewski
Trabant 601 L ITRM
  D6
7
  F07
1
  8:38,1   2:06,3
0:07,5
    59   74   Reimann/Stützer
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
6
  F06
5
  0:24:41,6
  6:22,7
0:30,1
60   74   Reimann/Stützer
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
8
  F06
7
  8:43,8   2:12,0
0:05,7
    60   81   Eichhorst/Vach
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
7
  F07
2
  0:25:43,3
  7:24,4
1:01,7
61   77   Wiegand/Kafka
VW Lupo
  D6
9
  F06
8
  8:53,4   2:21,6
0:09,6
    61   79   Grimm/Jungnickel
Trabant 601 ZR ITRM
D6
8
  F07
2
  0:25:52,9
  7:34,0
0:09,6
62   79   Grimm/Jungnickel
Trabant 601 ZR ITRM
  D6
10
  F07
2
  9:06,3   2:34,5
0:12,9
    62   73   Knote/Knote
Citroën
D6
8
  R1B
1
  0:26:08,8
  7:49,9
0:15,9
63   73   Knote/Knote
Citroën
  D6
11
  R1B
1
  9:06,7   2:34,9
0:00,4
    63   27   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
D3
4
  F04
2
  0:26:46,6
  8:27,7
0:37,8
64   81   Eichhorst/Vach
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
12
  F07
3
  9:27,6   2:55,8
0:20,9
    64   57   Müller /Bettge
Opel Adam R2
D5
11
  R02
5
  0:35:23,2
  17:04,3
8:36,6
    53   Kattenbach/Daniel
Opel Adam
  D8   GAS   Start: 09:10:01:4                      
    80   Schröder/Romainczyk
Trabant 601 RS ITRM
  D6   F07   Start: 09:31:15:5