55. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2018
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-7 Oberdorf 2 - 14,9 km   Ergebnis nach WP-7 Oberdorf 2 - 14,9 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   2   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  7:55,0  
    1   2   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:40:44,1
 
2   1   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  8:06,7   0:11,7
0:11,7
    2   1   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:40:53,6
  0:09,5
0:09,5
3   3   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
3
  S20
1
  8:08,2   0:13,2
0:01,5
    3   3   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
3
  S20
1
  0:42:14,1
  1:30,0
1:20,5
4   4   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
1
  F02
1
  8:17,0   0:22,0
0:08,8
    4   5   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D4
5
  C17
1
  0:42:56,5
  2:12,4
0:42,4
5   5   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D4
1
  C17
1
  8:20,9   0:25,9
0:03,9
    5   4   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  F02
1
  0:42:58,5
  2:14,4
0:02,0
6   7   Wiegand/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  R02
1
  8:32,1   0:37,1
0:11,2
    6   7   Wiegand/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  R02
1
  0:44:05,3
  3:21,2
1:06,8
7   13   Michel/Petrusch
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
  D2
2
  F01
1
  8:32,4   0:37,4
0:00,3
    7   12   Rostek/Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2
2
  F01
1
  0:44:22,9
  3:38,8
0:17,6
8   8   Tannert/Hinneberg
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  R02
2
  8:32,5   0:37,5
0:00,1
    8   8   Tannert/Hinneberg
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  R02
2
  0:44:24,8
  3:40,7
0:01,9
9   14   Ramonat/Phieler
Mitsubishi Evo 7
  D2
3
  F01
2
  8:35,8   0:40,8
0:03,3
    9   6   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
D4
1
  R3C
1
  0:44:27,9
  3:43,8
0:03,1
10   12   Rostek/Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D2
4
  F01
3
  8:37,1   0:42,1
0:01,3
    10   16   Gropengiesser/Lang
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2
3
  F01
2
  0:44:33,5
  3:49,4
0:05,6
11   6   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
  D4
2
  R3C
1
  8:37,5   0:42,5
0:00,4
    11   13   Michel/Petrusch
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
D2
4
  F01
3
  0:44:38,5
  3:54,4
0:05,0
12   16   Gropengiesser/Lang
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D2
5
  F01
4
  8:38,5   0:43,5
0:01,0
    12   14   Ramonat/Phieler
Mitsubishi Evo 7
D2
5
  F01
4
  0:44:43,4
  3:59,3
0:04,9
13   20   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
  D4
3
  R3T
1
  8:46,7   0:51,7
0:08,2
    13   20   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
D4
2
  R3T
1
  0:45:13,1
  4:29,0
0:29,7
14   25   Alexy/Günther
Audi RS4
  D3
1
  G08
1
  8:49,8   0:54,8
0:03,1
    14   22   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
D4
3
  R3T
2
  0:45:24,7
  4:40,6
0:11,6
15   15   Werner/Fischer
Porsche 997
  D2
6
  F02
2
  8:50,9   0:55,9
0:01,1
    15   19   Stich/Uttenreuther
Mitsubishi EVO X
D2
6
  F01
5
  0:45:40,0
  4:55,9
0:15,3
16   56   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
  D5
3
  R02
3
  8:52,3   0:57,3
0:01,4
    16   56   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
D5
3
  R02
3
  0:45:42,6
  4:58,5
0:02,6
17   22   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
  D4
4
  R3T
2
  8:54,8   0:59,8
0:02,5
    17   55   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
4
  R02
4
  0:46:0-0,0
  5:15,9
0:17,4
18   19   Stich/Uttenreuther
Mitsubishi EVO X
  D2
7
  F01
5
  8:55,4   1:00,4
0:00,6
    18   15   Werner/Fischer
Porsche 997
D2
7
  F02
2
  0:46:00,6
  5:16,5
0:00,6
19   21   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D4
5
  R3T
3
  8:57,0   1:02,0
0:01,6
    19   18   Linnbach Dr./Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
8
  F02
3
  0:46:07,0
  5:22,9
0:06,4
20   18   Linnbach Dr./Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
8
  F02
3
  8:57,9   1:02,9
0:00,9
    20   21   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D4
4
  R3T
3
  0:46:13,1
  5:29,0
0:06,1
21   55   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
4
  R02
4
  8:58,7   1:03,7
0:00,8
    21   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  0:46:31,5
  5:47,4
0:18,4
22   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  9:01,6   1:06,6
0:02,9
    22   25   Alexy/Günther
Audi RS4
D3
1
  G08
1
  0:46:34,7
  5:50,6
0:03,2
23   17   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi EVO 10
  D2
9
  F01
6
  9:05,4   1:10,4
0:03,8
    23   17   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi EVO 10
D2
9
  F01
6
  0:46:36,6
  5:52,5
0:01,9
24   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  9:05,9   1:10,9
0:00,5
    24   49   Johnston/Kihuranyi
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  0:46:55,2
  6:11,1
0:18,6
25   27   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3
2
  F04
1
  9:10,8   1:15,8
0:04,9
    25   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  0:46:56,3
  6:12,2
0:01,1
26   49   Johnston/Kihuranyi
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  9:11,0   1:16,0
0:00,2
    26   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  0:47:09,4
  6:25,3
0:13,1
27   40   Gagniere/Passetemps
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
4
  9:11,1   1:16,1
0:00,1
    27   26   Heilborn/Melde
BMW M3 E36
D3
2
  F04
1
  0:47:11,7
  6:27,6
0:02,3
28   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
5
  9:12,3   1:17,3
0:01,2
    28   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  0:47:27,5
  6:43,4
0:15,8
29   26   Heilborn/Melde
BMW M3 E36
  D3
3
  F04
2
  9:13,9   1:18,9
0:01,6
    29   40   Gagniere/Passetemps
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  0:47:31,8
  6:47,7
0:04,3
30   44   Munster/Louis
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
6
  9:13,9   1:18,9
    30   44   Munster/Louis
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  0:47:37,4
  6:53,3
0:05,6
31   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
7
  9:14,5   1:19,5
0:00,6
    31   65   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST
D5
5
  F05
1
  0:47:44,0
  6:59,9
0:06,6
32   65   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST
  D5
5
  F05
1
  9:19,2   1:24,2
0:04,7
    32   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
10
  0:47:58,4
  7:14,3
0:14,4
33   60   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
  D5
6
  R02
5
  9:19,8   1:24,8
0:00,6
    33   60   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
D5
6
  R02
5
  0:48:02,2
  7:18,1
0:03,8
34   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
8
  9:21,1   1:26,1
0:01,3
    34   36   Kranenburg/van Teunenbroek
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
10
  0:48:10,7
  7:26,6
0:08,5
35   36   Kranenburg/van Teunenbroek
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
9
  9:22,4   1:27,4
0:01,3
    35   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  0:48:23,0
  7:38,9
0:12,3
36   57   Müller /Bettge
Opel Adam R2
  D5
7
  R02
6
  9:22,9   1:27,9
0:00,5
    36   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  0:48:35,5
  7:51,4
0:12,5
37   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  AOC
10
  9:23,7   1:28,7
0:00,8
    37   58   Sonntag/Burkhardt
Honda Civic Type R
D5
7
  F05
2
  0:48:40,3
  7:56,2
0:04,8
38   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  AOC
11
  9:25,1   1:30,1
0:01,4
    38   66   Wegel/Weiser
Peugeot 306 S16
D5
8
  F05
3
  0:48:53,6
  8:09,5
0:13,3
39   52   Wabnitz/Siegel
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  GAS
1
  9:25,3   1:30,3
0:00,2
    39   68   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
D6
1
  F06
1
  0:49:10,9
  8:26,8
0:17,3
40   58   Sonntag/Burkhardt
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
8
  F05
2
  9:29,3   1:34,3
0:04,0
    40   70   Hofmann/Kühn
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
2
  F06
2
  0:49:17,6
  8:33,5
0:06,7
41   68   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
  D6
1
  F06
1
  9:32,2   1:37,2
0:02,9
    41   54   Sagel/Pollmeier
Ford Focus RS
D3
3
  G08
2
  0:49:26,7
  8:42,6
0:09,1
42   70   Hofmann/Kühn
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
2
  F06
2
  9:33,1   1:38,1
0:00,9
    42   52   Wabnitz/Siegel
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
1
  0:49:35,0
  8:50,9
0:08,3
43   66   Wegel/Weiser
Peugeot 306 S16
  D5
9
  F05
3
  9:34,0   1:39,0
0:00,9
    43   62   Czekalla/Jünger
Honda Civic
D5
11
  F05
6
  0:49:43,6
  8:59,5
0:08,6
44   62   Czekalla/Jünger
Honda Civic
  D5
10
  F05
4
  9:37,1   1:42,1
0:03,1
    44   24   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D4
5
  C17
1
  0:50:10,0
  9:25,9
0:26,4
45   54   Sagel/Pollmeier
Ford Focus RS
  D3
4
  G08
2
  9:41,1   1:46,1
0:04,0
    45   35   Menzing/de Klerk
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
10
  0:50:11,5
  9:27,4
0:01,5
46   35   Menzing/de Klerk
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  AOC
12
  9:49,4   1:54,4
0:08,3
    46   63   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D5
9
  F05
4
  0:50:36,0
  9:51,9
0:24,5
47   59   Brunke/Stöckel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
  D5
11
  F05
5
  9:49,4   1:54,4
    47   64   Angermaier /Hartmann
Opel Astra F GSI
D5
10
  F05
5
  0:50:56,3
  10:12,2
0:20,3
48   24   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D4
6
  C17
2
  9:52,8   1:57,8
0:03,4
    48   59   Brunke/Stöckel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
D5
11
  F05
6
  0:51:34,0
  10:49,9
0:37,7
49   71   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D6
3
  F06
3
  9:53,8   1:58,8
0:01,0
    49   71   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D6
3
  F06
3
  0:51:41,5
  10:57,4
0:07,5
50   63   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D5
12
  F05
6
  9:57,0   2:02,0
0:03,2
    50   29   Schneider/Hain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
D3
4
  G08
2
  0:52:07,3
  11:23,2
0:25,8
51   64   Angermaier /Hartmann
Opel Astra F GSI
  D5
13
  F05
7
  9:57,1   2:02,1
0:00,1
    51   27   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
D3
4
  F04
2
  0:52:37,6
  11:53,5
0:30,3
52   29   Schneider/Hain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
  D3
5
  G08
3
  10:12,4   2:17,4
0:15,3
    52   76   Djoleff/Wächtler
Suzuki Swift
D6
4
  F06
4
  0:53:13,6
  12:29,5
0:36,0
53   76   Djoleff/Wächtler
Suzuki Swift
  D6
4
  F06
4
  10:30,1   2:35,1
0:17,7
    53   75   Müller/Hutzler
Citroën DS3
D6
8
  F06
5
  0:53:54,5
  13:10,4
0:40,9
54   74   Reimann/Stützer
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
5
  F06
5
  10:33,8   2:38,8
0:03,7
    54   78   Knorn/Krajewski
Trabant 601 L ITRM
D6
5
  F07
1
  0:54:03,0
  13:18,9
0:08,5
55   75   Müller/Hutzler
Citroën DS3
  D6
6
  F06
6
  10:34,4   2:39,4
0:00,6
    55   74   Reimann/Stützer
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
6
  F06
5
  0:54:16,3
  13:32,2
0:13,3
56   78   Knorn/Krajewski
Trabant 601 L ITRM
  D6
7
  F07
1
  10:39,3   2:44,3
0:04,9
    56   73   Knote/Knote
Citroën
D6
7
  R1B
1
  0:57:05,5
  16:21,4
2:49,2
57   73   Knote/Knote
Citroën
  D6
8
  R1B
1
  10:59,3   3:04,3
0:20,0
    57   81   Eichhorst/Vach
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
8
  F07
2
  0:58:20,9
  17:36,8
1:15,4
58   81   Eichhorst/Vach
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
9
  F07
2
  11:30,2   3:35,2
0:30,9
    58   57   Müller /Bettge
Opel Adam R2
D5
11
  R02
5
  1:01:46,7
  21:02,6
3:25,8
    9   Wild/Otterbach
BMW M3
  D2   F02   Start: 13:29:00:0                      
    77   Wiegand/Kafka
VW Lupo
  D6   F06   Start: 14:08:00:0