55. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2018
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-8 Gelenau 1 - 8,6 km   Ergebnis nach WP-8 Gelenau 1 - 8,6 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  4:33,3  
    1   2   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:45:21,4
 
2   2   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  4:37,3   0:04,0
0:04,0
    2   1   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:45:26,9
  0:05,5
0:05,5
3   3   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
3
  S20
1
  4:56,3   0:23,0
0:19,0
    3   3   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
3
  S20
1
  0:47:10,4
  1:49,0
1:43,5
4   8   Tannert/Hinneberg
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  R02
1
  4:59,6   0:26,3
0:03,3
    4   4   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  F02
1
  0:48:03,2
  2:41,8
0:52,8
5   7   Wiegand/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  R02
2
  5:01,1   0:27,8
0:01,5
    5   7   Wiegand/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  R02
1
  0:49:06,4
  3:45,0
1:03,2
6   4   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
1
  F02
1
  5:04,7   0:31,4
0:03,6
    6   8   Tannert/Hinneberg
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  R02
2
  0:49:24,4
  4:03,0
0:18,0
7   13   Michel/Petrusch
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
  D2
2
  F01
1
  5:06,7   0:33,4
0:02,0
    7   12   Rostek/Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2
2
  F01
1
  0:49:34,3
  4:12,9
0:09,9
8   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  5:09,7   0:36,4
0:03,0
    8   6   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
D4
1
  R3C
1
  0:49:38,9
  4:17,5
0:04,6
9   6   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
  D4
1
  R3C
1
  5:11,0   0:37,7
0:01,3
    9   13   Michel/Petrusch
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
D2
3
  F01
2
  0:49:45,2
  4:23,8
0:06,3
10   12   Rostek/Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D2
3
  F01
2
  5:11,4   0:38,1
0:00,4
    10   16   Gropengiesser/Lang
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2
4
  F01
3
  0:49:46,6
  4:25,2
0:01,4
11   16   Gropengiesser/Lang
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D2
4
  F01
3
  5:13,1   0:39,8
0:01,7
    11   14   Ramonat/Phieler
Mitsubishi Evo 7
D2
5
  F01
4
  0:50:04,9
  4:43,5
0:18,3
12   14   Ramonat/Phieler
Mitsubishi Evo 7
  D2
5
  F01
4
  5:21,5   0:48,2
0:08,4
    12   20   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
D4
2
  R3T
1
  0:50:42,8
  5:21,4
0:37,9
13   49   Johnston/Kihuranyi
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  5:22,5   0:49,2
0:01,0
    13   22   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
D4
3
  R3T
2
  0:50:55,5
  5:34,1
0:12,7
14   55   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
3
  R02
3
  5:25,2   0:51,9
0:02,7
    14   19   Stich/Uttenreuther
Mitsubishi EVO X
D2
6
  F01
5
  0:51:08,3
  5:46,9
0:12,8
15   56   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
  D5
4
  R02
4
  5:26,0   0:52,7
0:00,8
    15   56   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
D5
3
  R02
3
  0:51:08,6
  5:47,2
0:00,3
16   44   Munster/Louis
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  5:27,0   0:53,7
0:01,0
    16   55   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
4
  R02
4
  0:51:25,2
  6:03,8
0:16,6
17   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
4
  5:27,8   0:54,5
0:00,8
    17   15   Werner/Fischer
Porsche 997
D2
7
  F02
2
  0:51:29,3
  6:07,9
0:04,1
18   19   Stich/Uttenreuther
Mitsubishi EVO X
  D2
6
  F01
5
  5:28,3   0:55,0
0:00,5
    18   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  0:51:41,2
  6:19,8
0:11,9
19   15   Werner/Fischer
Porsche 997
  D2
7
  F02
2
  5:28,7   0:55,4
0:00,4
    19   18   Linnbach Dr./Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
8
  F02
3
  0:51:43,0
  6:21,6
0:01,8
20   40   Gagniere/Passetemps
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
5
  5:29,0   0:55,7
0:00,3
    20   21   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D4
4
  R3T
3
  0:51:52,1
10s
  6:30,7
0:09,1
21   21   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D4
2
  R3T
1
  5:29,0   0:55,7
    21   25   Alexy/Günther
Audi RS4
D3
1
  G08
1
  0:52:09,1
  6:47,7
0:17,0
22   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
6
  5:29,3   0:56,0
0:00,3
    22   17   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi EVO 10
D2
9
  F01
6
  0:52:11,1
  6:49,7
0:02,0
23   20   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
  D4
3
  R3T
2
  5:29,7   0:56,4
0:00,4
    23   49   Johnston/Kihuranyi
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  0:52:17,7
  6:56,3
0:06,6
24   22   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
  D4
4
  R3T
3
  5:30,8   0:57,5
0:01,1
    24   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  0:52:25,6
  7:04,2
0:07,9
25   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
7
  5:32,8   0:59,5
0:02,0
    25   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  0:52:42,2
  7:20,8
0:16,6
26   25   Alexy/Günther
Audi RS4
  D3
1
  G08
1
  5:34,4   1:01,1
0:01,6
    26   26   Heilborn/Melde
BMW M3 E36
D3
2
  F04
1
  0:52:48,5
  7:27,1
0:06,3
27   17   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi EVO 10
  D2
8
  F01
6
  5:34,5   1:01,2
0:00,1
    27   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  0:52:55,3
  7:33,9
0:06,8
28   18   Linnbach Dr./Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
9
  F02
3
  5:36,0   1:02,7
0:01,5
    28   40   Gagniere/Passetemps
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  0:53:00,8
  7:39,4
0:05,5
29   26   Heilborn/Melde
BMW M3 E36
  D3
2
  F04
1
  5:36,8   1:03,5
0:00,8
    29   44   Munster/Louis
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  0:53:04,4
  7:43,0
0:03,6
30   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
8
  5:37,6   1:04,3
0:00,8
    30   65   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST
D5
5
  F05
1
  0:53:28,1
  8:06,7
0:23,7
31   60   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
  D5
5
  R02
5
  5:38,2   1:04,9
0:00,6
    31   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
10
  0:53:36,0
  8:14,6
0:07,9
32   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
9
  5:38,2   1:04,9
    32   60   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
D5
6
  R02
5
  0:53:40,4
  8:19,0
0:04,4
33   66   Wegel/Weiser
Peugeot 306 S16
  D5
6
  F05
1
  5:40,1   1:06,8
0:01,9
    33   36   Kranenburg/van Teunenbroek
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
10
  0:53:53,9
  8:32,5
0:13,5
34   70   Hofmann/Kühn
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
1
  F06
1
  5:40,5   1:07,2
0:00,4
    34   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  0:54:01,2
  8:39,8
0:07,3
35   36   Kranenburg/van Teunenbroek
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  AOC
10
  5:43,2   1:09,9
0:02,7
    35   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  0:54:26,4
  9:05,0
0:25,2
36   65   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST
  D5
7
  F05
2
  5:44,1   1:10,8
0:00,9
    36   66   Wegel/Weiser
Peugeot 306 S16
D5
7
  F05
2
  0:54:33,7
  9:12,3
0:07,3
37   68   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
  D6
2
  F06
2
  5:46,4   1:13,1
0:02,3
    37   58   Sonntag/Burkhardt
Honda Civic Type R
D5
8
  F05
3
  0:54:35,1
  9:13,7
0:01,4
38   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  AOC
11
  5:50,9   1:17,6
0:04,5
    38   68   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
D6
1
  F06
1
  0:54:57,3
  9:35,9
0:22,2
39   27   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3
3
  F04
2
  5:51,1   1:17,8
0:00,2
    39   70   Hofmann/Kühn
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
2
  F06
2
  0:54:58,1
  9:36,7
0:00,8
40   52   Wabnitz/Siegel
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  GAS
1
  5:52,2   1:18,9
0:01,1
    40   54   Sagel/Pollmeier
Ford Focus RS
D3
3
  G08
2
  0:55:25,8
  10:04,4
0:27,7
41   64   Angermaier /Hartmann
Opel Astra F GSI
  D5
8
  F05
3
  5:53,1   1:19,8
0:00,9
    41   52   Wabnitz/Siegel
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
1
  0:55:27,2
  10:05,8
0:01,4
42   63   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D5
9
  F05
4
  5:54,1   1:20,8
0:01,0
    42   62   Czekalla/Jünger
Honda Civic
D5
11
  F05
6
  0:55:37,9
  10:16,5
0:10,7
43   62   Czekalla/Jünger
Honda Civic
  D5
10
  F05
5
  5:54,3   1:21,0
0:00,2
    43   24   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D4
5
  C17
1
  0:56:15,5
  10:54,1
0:37,6
44   58   Sonntag/Burkhardt
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
11
  F05
6
  5:54,8   1:21,5
0:00,5
    44   35   Menzing/de Klerk
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
10
  0:56:27,2
  11:05,8
0:11,7
45   54   Sagel/Pollmeier
Ford Focus RS
  D3
4
  G08
2
  5:59,1   1:25,8
0:04,3
    45   63   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D5
9
  F05
4
  0:56:30,1
  11:08,7
0:02,9
46   71   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D6
3
  F06
3
  6:00,9   1:27,6
0:01,8
    46   64   Angermaier /Hartmann
Opel Astra F GSI
D5
10
  F05
5
  0:56:49,4
  11:28,0
0:19,3
47   59   Brunke/Stöckel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
  D5
12
  F05
7
  6:04,5   1:31,2
0:03,6
    47   59   Brunke/Stöckel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
D5
11
  F05
6
  0:57:38,5
  12:17,1
0:49,1
48   24   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D4
5
  C17
1
  6:05,5   1:32,2
0:01,0
    48   71   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D6
3
  F06
3
  0:57:42,4
  12:21,0
0:03,9
49   74   Reimann/Stützer
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
4
  F06
4
  6:07,7   1:34,4
0:02,2
    49   27   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
D3
4
  F04
2
  0:58:28,7
  13:07,3
0:46,3
50   76   Djoleff/Wächtler
Suzuki Swift
  D6
5
  F06
5
  6:09,8   1:36,5
0:02,1
    50   29   Schneider/Hain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
D3
4
  G08
2
  0:58:39,1
  13:17,7
0:10,4
51   35   Menzing/de Klerk
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  AOC
12
  6:15,7   1:42,4
0:05,9
    51   76   Djoleff/Wächtler
Suzuki Swift
D6
4
  F06
4
  0:59:23,4
  14:02,0
0:44,3
52   78   Knorn/Krajewski
Trabant 601 L ITRM
  D6
6
  F07
1
  6:18,8   1:45,5
0:03,1
    52   78   Knorn/Krajewski
Trabant 601 L ITRM
D6
5
  F07
1
  1:00:21,8
  15:00,4
0:58,4
53   29   Schneider/Hain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
  D3
5
  G08
3
  6:31,8   1:58,5
0:13,0
    53   74   Reimann/Stützer
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
6
  F06
5
  1:00:24,0
  15:02,6
0:02,2
54   73   Knote/Knote
Citroën
  D6
7
  R1B
1
  6:49,2   2:15,9
0:17,4
    54   73   Knote/Knote
Citroën
D6
7
  R1B
1
  1:04:04,7
10s
  18:43,3
3:40,7
55   81   Eichhorst/Vach
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
8
  F07
2
  6:53,0   2:19,7
0:03,8
    55   81   Eichhorst/Vach
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
8
  F07
2
  1:05:13,9
  19:52,5
1:09,2
    75   Müller/Hutzler
Citroën DS3
  D6   F06   Start: 16:21:00:0