55. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2018
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-10 Gelenau 2 - 8,6 km   Ergebnis nach WP-10 Gelenau 2 - 8,6 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  4:28,2  
    1   1   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:55:46,9
 
2   2   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  4:33,2   0:05,0
0:05,0
    2   2   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:55:48,3
  0:01,4
0:01,4
3   3   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
3
  S20
1
  4:44,9   0:16,7
0:11,7
    3   3   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
3
  S20
1
  0:58:06,9
  2:20,0
2:18,6
4   8   Tannert/Hinneberg
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  R02
1
  4:59,7   0:31,5
0:14,8
    4   4   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  F02
1
  0:59:26,6
  3:39,7
1:19,7
5   7   Wiegand/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  R02
2
  5:03,0   0:34,8
0:03,3
    5   7   Wiegand/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  R02
1
  1:00:32,2
  4:45,3
1:05,6
6   16   Gropengiesser/Lang
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D2
1
  F01
1
  5:04,0   0:35,8
0:01,0
    6   8   Tannert/Hinneberg
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  R02
2
  1:00:45,9
  4:59,0
0:13,7
7   13   Michel/Petrusch
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
  D2
2
  F01
2
  5:08,3   0:40,1
0:04,3
    7   12   Rostek/Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2
2
  F01
1
  1:01:18,6
  5:31,7
0:32,7
8   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  5:10,6   0:42,4
0:02,3
    8   6   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
D4
1
  R3C
1
  1:01:18,7
  5:31,8
0:00,1
9   6   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
  D4
1
  R3C
1
  5:11,8   0:43,6
0:01,2
    9   16   Gropengiesser/Lang
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2
3
  F01
2
  1:01:22,4
  5:35,5
0:03,7
10   4   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
3
  F02
1
  5:12,7   0:44,5
0:00,9
    10   13   Michel/Petrusch
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
D2
4
  F01
3
  1:01:22,8
  5:35,9
0:00,4
11   12   Rostek/Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D2
4
  F01
3
  5:13,8   0:45,6
0:01,1
    11   14   Ramonat/Phieler
Mitsubishi Evo 7
D2
5
  F01
4
  1:01:46,7
  5:59,8
0:23,9
12   14   Ramonat/Phieler
Mitsubishi Evo 7
  D2
5
  F01
4
  5:15,5   0:47,3
0:01,7
    12   22   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
D4
2
  R3T
1
  1:03:06,8
  7:19,9
1:20,1
13   44   Munster/Louis
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  5:22,1   0:53,9
0:06,6
    13   20   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
D4
3
  R3T
2
  1:03:08,9
20s
  7:22,0
0:02,1
14   49   Johnston/Kihuranyi
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  5:24,0   0:55,8
0:01,9
    14   56   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
D5
3
  R02
3
  1:03:10,4
  7:23,5
0:01,5
15   19   Stich/Uttenreuther
Mitsubishi EVO X
  D2
6
  F01
5
  5:24,1   0:55,9
0:00,1
    15   19   Stich/Uttenreuther
Mitsubishi EVO X
D2
6
  F01
5
  1:03:10,5
  7:23,6
0:00,1
16   40   Gagniere/Passetemps
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
4
  5:24,4   0:56,2
0:00,3
    16   55   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
4
  R02
4
  1:03:28,9
  7:42,0
0:18,4
17   55   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
3
  R02
3
  5:25,2   0:57,0
0:00,8
    17   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:03:38,3
  7:51,4
0:09,4
18   56   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
  D5
4
  R02
4
  5:25,7   0:57,5
0:00,5
    18   15   Werner/Fischer
Porsche 997
D2
7
  F02
2
  1:03:41,8
  7:54,9
0:03,5
19   20   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
  D4
2
  R3T
1
  5:26,2   0:58,0
0:00,5
    19   21   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D4
4
  R3T
3
  1:03:55,8
10s
  8:08,9
0:14,0
20   21   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D4
3
  R3T
2
  5:27,5   0:59,3
0:01,3
    20   18   Linnbach Dr./Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
8
  F02
3
  1:04:06,1
  8:19,2
0:10,3
21   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
5
  5:27,7   0:59,5
0:00,2
    21   49   Johnston/Kihuranyi
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  1:04:27,1
  8:40,2
0:21,0
22   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
6
  5:29,5   1:01,3
0:01,8
    22   17   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi EVO 10
D2
9
  F01
6
  1:04:30,5
  8:43,6
0:03,4
23   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
7
  5:31,0   1:02,8
0:01,5
    23   25   Alexy/Günther
Audi RS4
D3
1
  G08
1
  1:04:43,7
  8:56,8
0:13,2
24   17   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi EVO 10
  D2
7
  F01
6
  5:32,5   1:04,3
0:01,5
    24   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  1:04:46,6
  8:59,7
0:02,9
25   22   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
  D4
4
  R3T
3
  5:33,4   1:05,2
0:00,9
    25   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  1:05:09,4
  9:22,5
0:22,8
26   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
8
  5:35,9   1:07,7
0:02,5
    26   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  1:05:15,9
  9:29,0
0:06,5
27   65   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST
  D5
5
  F05
1
  5:37,7   1:09,5
0:01,8
    27   44   Munster/Louis
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  1:05:18,5
  9:31,6
0:02,6
28   15   Werner/Fischer
Porsche 997
  D2
8
  F02
2
  5:40,0   1:11,8
0:02,3
    28   40   Gagniere/Passetemps
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  1:05:23,2
  9:36,3
0:04,7
29   25   Alexy/Günther
Audi RS4
  D3
1
  G08
1
  5:40,3   1:12,1
0:00,3
    29   26   Heilborn/Melde
BMW M3 E36
D3
2
  F04
1
  1:05:39,5
  9:52,6
0:16,3
30   70   Hofmann/Kühn
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
1
  F06
1
  5:40,6   1:12,4
0:00,3
    30   65   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST
D5
5
  F05
1
  1:06:06,5
  10:19,6
0:27,0
31   60   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
  D5
6
  R02
5
  5:40,8   1:12,6
0:00,2
    31   42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
10
  1:06:09,5
  10:22,6
0:03,0
32   18   Linnbach Dr./Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
9
  F02
3
  5:42,5   1:14,3
0:01,7
    32   60   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
D5
6
  R02
5
  1:06:17,1
  10:30,2
0:07,6
33   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
9
  5:43,7   1:15,5
0:01,2
    33   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  1:07:01,0
  11:14,1
0:43,9
34   58   Sonntag/Burkhardt
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
7
  F05
2
  5:47,1   1:18,9
0:03,4
    34   66   Wegel/Weiser
Peugeot 306 S16
D5
7
  F05
2
  1:07:22,3
  11:35,4
0:21,3
35   68   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
  D6
2
  F06
2
  5:48,2   1:20,0
0:01,1
    35   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  1:07:27,7
  11:40,8
0:05,4
36   66   Wegel/Weiser
Peugeot 306 S16
  D5
8
  F05
3
  5:48,6   1:20,4
0:00,4
    36   58   Sonntag/Burkhardt
Honda Civic Type R
D5
8
  F05
3
  1:07:34,2
  11:47,3
0:06,5
37   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  AOC
10
  5:49,4   1:21,2
0:00,8
    37   70   Hofmann/Kühn
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
1
  F06
1
  1:07:42,9
  11:56,0
0:08,7
38   26   Heilborn/Melde
BMW M3 E36
  D3
2
  F04
1
  6:00,3   1:32,1
0:10,9
    38   68   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
D6
2
  F06
2
  1:07:48,6
  12:01,7
0:05,7
39   52   Wabnitz/Siegel
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  GAS
1
  6:04,9   1:36,7
0:04,6
    39   52   Wabnitz/Siegel
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
1
  1:08:48,9
  13:02,0
1:00,3
40   63   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D5
9
  F05
4
  6:09,6   1:41,4
0:04,7
    40   54   Sagel/Pollmeier
Ford Focus RS
D3
3
  G08
2
  1:09:12,5
  13:25,6
0:23,6
41   35   Menzing/de Klerk
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  AOC
11
  6:16,7   1:48,5
0:07,1
    41   24   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D4
5
  C17
1
  1:09:55,6
  14:08,7
0:43,1
42   27   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3
3
  F04
2
  6:20,5   1:52,3
0:03,8
    42   63   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D5
9
  F05
4
  1:09:56,7
  14:09,8
0:01,1
43   24   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D4
5
  C17
1
  6:22,0   1:53,8
0:01,5
    43   35   Menzing/de Klerk
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
10
  1:10:04,2
  14:17,3
0:07,5
44   71   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D6
3
  F06
3
  6:22,7   1:54,5
0:00,7
    44   64   Angermaier /Hartmann
Opel Astra F GSI
D5
10
  F05
5
  1:11:02,3
  15:15,4
0:58,1
45   54   Sagel/Pollmeier
Ford Focus RS
  D3
4
  G08
2
  6:23,8   1:55,6
0:01,1
    45   71   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D6
3
  F06
3
  1:11:30,0
  15:43,1
0:27,7
46   74   Reimann/Stützer
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
4
  F06
4
  6:26,7   1:58,5
0:02,9
    46   27   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
D3
4
  F04
2
  1:11:42,6
  15:55,7
0:12,6
47   59   Brunke/Stöckel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
  D5
10
  F05
5
  6:30,3   2:02,1
0:03,6
    47   59   Brunke/Stöckel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
D5
11
  F05
6
  1:11:44,6
  15:57,7
0:02,0
48   76   Djoleff/Wächtler
Suzuki Swift
  D6
5
  F06
5
  6:41,7   2:13,5
0:11,4
    48   29   Schneider/Hain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
D3
4
  G08
2
  1:13:14,1
  17:27,2
1:29,5
49   64   Angermaier /Hartmann
Opel Astra F GSI
  D5
11
  F05
6
  6:44,2   2:16,0
0:02,5
    49   76   Djoleff/Wächtler
Suzuki Swift
D6
4
  F06
4
  1:13:39,7
  17:52,8
0:25,6
50   78   Knorn/Krajewski
Trabant 601 L ITRM
  D6
6
  F07
1
  6:50,1   2:21,9
0:05,9
    50   74   Reimann/Stützer
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
5
  F06
5
  1:14:29,7
  18:42,8
0:50,0
51   29   Schneider/Hain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
  D3
5
  G08
3
  6:58,4   2:30,2
0:08,3
    51   78   Knorn/Krajewski
Trabant 601 L ITRM
D6
6
  F07
1
  1:14:59,4
  19:12,5
0:29,7
52   73   Knote/Knote
Citroën
  D6
7
  R1B
1
  7:02,8   2:34,6
0:04,4
    52   73   Knote/Knote
Citroën
D6
7
  R1B
1
  1:19:29,6
10s
  23:42,7
4:30,2
53   81   Eichhorst/Vach
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
8
  F07
2
  7:45,9   3:17,7
0:43,1
    53   81   Eichhorst/Vach
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
8
  F07
2
  1:21:44,0
  25:57,1
2:14,4