55. ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge 2018
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-11 PS Suzuki KKL Gornau 2 - 10,8   Ergebnis nach WP-11 PS Suzuki KKL Gornau 2 - 10,8
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  5:50,7  
    1   1   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:01:37,6
 
2   3   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
2
  S20
1
  6:10,5   0:19,8
0:19,8
    2   2   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  1:02:42,3
  1:04,7
1:04,7
3   4   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
1
  F02
1
  6:24,0   0:33,3
0:13,5
    3   3   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
3
  S20
1
  1:04:17,4
  2:39,8
1:35,1
4   8   Tannert/Hinneberg
Opel Adam R2
  D5
1
  R02
1
  6:26,1   0:35,4
0:02,1
    4   4   Zeltner/Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
1
  F02
1
  1:05:50,6
  4:13,0
1:33,2
5   13   Michel/Petrusch
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
  D2
2
  F01
1
  6:27,1   0:36,4
0:01,0
    5   7   Wiegand/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D5
1
  R02
1
  1:07:02,2
  5:24,6
1:11,6
6   6   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
  D4
1
  R3C
1
  6:29,7   0:39,0
0:02,6
    6   8   Tannert/Hinneberg
Opel Adam R2
D5
2
  R02
2
  1:07:12,0
  5:34,4
0:09,8
7   12   Rostek/Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D2
3
  F01
2
  6:30,0   0:39,3
0:00,3
    7   6   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
D4
1
  R3C
1
  1:07:48,4
  6:10,8
0:36,4
8   7   Wiegand/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D5
2
  R02
2
  6:30,0   0:39,3
    8   12   Rostek/Braun
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D2
2
  F01
1
  1:07:48,6
  6:11,0
0:00,2
9   16   Gropengiesser/Lang
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
  D2
4
  F01
3
  6:30,5   0:39,8
0:00,5
    9   13   Michel/Petrusch
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
D2
3
  F01
2
  1:07:49,9
  6:12,3
0:01,3
10   14   Ramonat/Phieler
Mitsubishi Evo 7
  D2
5
  F01
4
  6:32,2   0:41,5
0:01,7
    10   16   Gropengiesser/Lang
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
D2
4
  F01
3
  1:07:52,9
  6:15,3
0:03,0
11   20   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
  D4
2
  R3T
1
  6:37,9   0:47,2
0:05,7
    11   14   Ramonat/Phieler
Mitsubishi Evo 7
D2
5
  F01
4
  1:08:18,9
  6:41,3
0:26,0
12   56   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
  D5
3
  R02
3
  6:38,0   0:47,3
0:00,1
    12   20   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
D4
2
  R3T
1
  1:09:46,8
20s
  8:09,2
1:27,9
13   22   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
  D4
3
  R3T
2
  6:41,4   0:50,7
0:03,4
    13   22   Kreuter/Kreuter
Citroën DS3 R3MAX
D4
3
  R3T
2
  1:09:48,2
  8:10,6
0:01,4
14   55   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
  D5
4
  R02
4
  6:42,4   0:51,7
0:01,0
    14   56   Just/Schönfelder
Citroën C2R2Max
D5
3
  R02
3
  1:09:48,4
  8:10,8
0:00,2
15   19   Stich/Uttenreuther
Mitsubishi EVO X
  D2
6
  F01
5
  6:45,0   0:54,3
0:02,6
    15   19   Stich/Uttenreuther
Mitsubishi EVO X
D2
6
  F01
5
  1:09:55,5
  8:17,9
0:07,1
16   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  6:45,8   0:55,1
0:00,8
    16   55   Just/Türk
Citroën C2R2 Max
D5
4
  R02
4
  1:10:11,3
  8:33,7
0:15,8
17   15   Werner/Fischer
Porsche 997
  D2
7
  F02
2
  6:45,9   0:55,2
0:00,1
    17   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:10:24,1
  8:46,5
0:12,8
18   21   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D4
4
  R3T
3
  6:47,7   0:57,0
0:01,8
    18   15   Werner/Fischer
Porsche 997
D2
7
  F02
2
  1:10:27,7
  8:50,1
0:03,6
19   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  6:48,8   0:58,1
0:01,1
    19   21   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D4
4
  R3T
3
  1:10:43,5
10s
  9:05,9
0:15,8
20   49   Johnston/Kihuranyi
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  6:50,9   1:00,2
0:02,1
    20   18   Linnbach Dr./Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
D2
8
  F02
3
  1:11:09,1
  9:31,5
0:25,6
21   2   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
3
  R5
2
  6:54,0   1:03,3
0:03,1
    21   49   Johnston/Kihuranyi
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  1:11:18,0
  9:40,4
0:08,9
22   17   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi EVO 10
  D2
8
  F01
6
  6:54,3   1:03,6
0:00,3
    22   17   Wolf/Luther
Mitsubishi EVO 10
D2
9
  F01
6
  1:11:24,8
  9:47,2
0:06,8
23   44   Munster/Louis
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
4
  6:55,1   1:04,4
0:00,8
    23   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  1:11:48,8
  10:11,2
0:24,0
24   40   Gagniere/Passetemps
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  AOC
5
  7:00,5   1:09,8
0:05,4
    24   25   Alexy/Günther
Audi RS4
D3
1
  G08
1
  1:11:54,2
  10:16,6
0:05,4
25   31   Delhez/Bollette
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
6
  7:02,2   1:11,5
0:01,7
    25   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  1:12:04,7
  10:27,1
0:10,5
26   18   Linnbach Dr./Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
  D2
9
  F02
3
  7:03,0   1:12,3
0:00,8
    26   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  1:12:12,7
  10:35,1
0:08,0
27   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  AOC
7
  7:03,3   1:12,6
0:00,3
    27   44   Munster/Louis
Opel Adam
D8
6
  AOC
6
  1:12:13,6
  10:36,0
0:00,9
28   66   Wegel/Weiser
Peugeot 306 S16
  D5
5
  F05
1
  7:07,9   1:17,2
0:04,6
    28   40   Gagniere/Passetemps
Opel Adam
D8
7
  AOC
7
  1:12:23,7
  10:46,1
0:10,1
29   26   Heilborn/Melde
BMW M3 E36
  D3
1
  F04
1
  7:08,3   1:17,6
0:00,4
    29   26   Heilborn/Melde
BMW M3 E36
D3
2
  F04
1
  1:12:47,8
  11:10,2
0:24,1
30   70   Hofmann/Kühn
Citroën DS3 R1
  D6
1
  F06
1
  7:10,3   1:19,6
0:02,0
    30   65   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST
D5
5
  F05
1
  1:13:18,1
  11:40,5
0:30,3
31   25   Alexy/Günther
Audi RS4
  D3
2
  G08
1
  7:10,5   1:19,8
0:00,2
    31   60   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
D5
6
  R02
5
  1:13:31,2
  11:53,6
0:13,1
32   65   Arndt/Wagner
Ford Fiesta ST
  D5
6
  F05
2
  7:11,6   1:20,9
0:01,1
    32   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
8
  1:14:16,4
  12:38,8
0:45,2
33   60   Horlbeck/Lenk
Ford Fiesta R2
  D5
7
  R02
5
  7:14,1   1:23,4
0:02,5
    33   66   Wegel/Weiser
Peugeot 306 S16
D5
7
  F05
2
  1:14:30,2
  12:52,6
0:13,8
34   37   Kerkhove/Govaerts
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
8
  7:15,4   1:24,7
0:01,3
    34   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
D8
9
  AOC
9
  1:14:52,0
  13:14,4
0:21,8
35   68   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
  D6
2
  F06
2
  7:22,3   1:31,6
0:06,9
    35   70   Hofmann/Kühn
Citroën DS3 R1
D6
1
  F06
1
  1:14:53,2
  13:15,6
0:01,2
36   32   Wacker/Monix
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  AOC
9
  7:24,3   1:33,6
0:02,0
    36   58   Sonntag/Burkhardt
Honda Civic Type R
D5
8
  F05
3
  1:15:10,9
  13:33,3
0:17,7
37   27   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3
3
  F04
2
  7:25,9   1:35,2
0:01,6
    37   68   Drüge/Stengl
Suzuki Swift
D6
2
  F06
2
  1:15:10,9
  13:33,3
0:00,0
38   63   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
  D5
8
  F05
3
  7:27,0   1:36,3
0:01,1
    38   52   Wabnitz/Siegel
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
1
  1:16:16,5
  14:38,9
1:05,6
39   52   Wabnitz/Siegel
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  GAS
1
  7:27,6   1:36,9
0:00,6
    39   54   Sagel/Pollmeier
Ford Focus RS
D3
3
  G08
2
  1:16:55,1
  15:17,5
0:38,6
40   58   Sonntag/Burkhardt
Honda Civic Type R
  D5
9
  F05
4
  7:36,7   1:46,0
0:09,1
    40   63   Dietzsch/Dietzsch
Ford Focus
D5
9
  F05
4
  1:17:23,7
  15:46,1
0:28,6
41   35   Menzing/de Klerk
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  AOC
10
  7:38,3   1:47,6
0:01,6
    41   35   Menzing/de Klerk
Opel Adam
D8
11
  AOC
10
  1:17:42,5
  16:04,9
0:18,8
42   54   Sagel/Pollmeier
Ford Focus RS
  D3
4
  G08
2
  7:42,6   1:51,9
0:04,3
    42   24   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
D4
5
  C17
1
  1:17:51,6
  16:14,0
0:09,1
43   24   Horn/Horn
VW Golf 3
  D4
5
  C17
1
  7:56,0   2:05,3
0:13,4
    43   27   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
D3
4
  F04
2
  1:19:08,5
  17:30,9
1:16,9
44   76   Djoleff/Wächtler
Suzuki Swift
  D6
3
  F06
3
  8:01,0   2:10,3
0:05,0
    44   64   Angermaier /Hartmann
Opel Astra F GSI
D5
10
  F05
5
  1:19:23,8
  17:46,2
0:15,3
45   71   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
  D6
4
  F06
4
  8:06,0   2:15,3
0:05,0
    45   71   Mosel/Fiedler
Renault Twingo
D6
3
  F06
3
  1:19:36,0
  17:58,4
0:12,2
46   59   Brunke/Stöckel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
  D5
10
  F05
5
  8:13,3   2:22,6
0:07,3
    46   59   Brunke/Stöckel
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
D5
11
  F05
6
  1:19:57,9
  18:20,3
0:21,9
47   74   Reimann/Stützer
Suzuki Swift Sport
  D6
5
  F06
5
  8:14,1   2:23,4
0:00,8
    47   76   Djoleff/Wächtler
Suzuki Swift
D6
4
  F06
4
  1:21:40,7
  20:03,1
1:42,8
48   78   Knorn/Krajewski
Trabant 601 L ITRM
  D6
6
  F07
1
  8:16,2   2:25,5
0:02,1
    48   74   Reimann/Stützer
Suzuki Swift Sport
D6
5
  F06
5
  1:22:43,8
  21:06,2
1:03,1
49   64   Angermaier /Hartmann
Opel Astra F GSI
  D5
11
  F05
6
  8:21,5   2:30,8
0:05,3
    49   78   Knorn/Krajewski
Trabant 601 L ITRM
D6
6
  F07
1
  1:23:15,6
  21:38,0
0:31,8
50   73   Knote/Knote
Citroën
  D6
7
  R1B
1
  8:36,9   2:46,2
0:15,4
    50   73   Knote/Knote
Citroën
D6
7
  R1B
1
  1:28:06,5
10s
  26:28,9
4:50,9
51   81   Eichhorst/Vach
Trabant 601 ITRM
  D6
8
  F07
2
  9:14,3   3:23,6
0:37,4
    51   81   Eichhorst/Vach
Trabant 601 ITRM
D6
8
  F07
2
  1:30:58,3
  29:20,7
2:51,8
    42   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam
  D8   AOC   Start: 19:36:00:0