ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D3

Ergebnis WP-12 RK Höhenberg 2 - 9,8 km   Ergebnis nach WP-12 RK Höhenberg 2 - 9,8 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   86   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
  D3
1
  F04
1
  5:45,1  
    1   86   Grätsch/Gawlick
BMW M3
D3
1
  F04
1
  1:21:24,9
 
2   85   Alexy/Alexy
Audi RS4
  D3
2
  G08
1
  5:56,2   0:11,1
0:11,1
    2   85   Alexy/Alexy
Audi RS4
D3
2
  G08
1
  1:21:46,3
  0:21,4
0:21,4
3   94   Lihl/Kühn
Renault Megane RS
  D3
3
  G08
2
  6:12,0   0:26,9
0:15,8
    3   94   Lihl/Kühn
Renault Megane RS
D3
3
  G08
2
  1:26:53,2
  5:28,3
5:06,9
4   90   Sagel/Pollmeier
Ford Focus RS
  D3
4
  G08
3
  6:13,0   0:27,9
0:01,0
    4   90   Sagel/Pollmeier
Ford Focus RS
D3
4
  G08
3
  1:27:13,8
  5:48,9
0:20,6
5   88   Daffner/Haselbeck
BMW M3
  D3
5
  F04
2
  6:17,1   0:32,0
0:04,1
    5   95   Hinderer/Heubl
Porsche 911 SC
D3
5
  K03
1
  1:28:13,7
  6:48,8
0:59,9
6   95   Hinderer/Heubl
Porsche 911 SC
  D3
6
  K03
1
  6:18,2   0:33,1
0:01,1
    6   93   Hoendervangers/Herrmann
BMW 120 d
D3
6
  F04
2
  1:29:42,6
  8:17,7
1:28,9
7   93   Hoendervangers/Herrmann
BMW 120 d
  D3
7
  F04
3
  6:24,1   0:39,0
0:05,9
    7   87   Weber/Schu
Porsche 911 SC
D3
7
  K03
2
  1:30:12,8
  8:47,9
0:30,2
8   87   Weber/Schu
Porsche 911 SC
  D3
8
  K03
2
  6:30,9   0:45,8
0:06,8
    8   97   Kuhn/Windt
Porsche 911 SC
D3
8
  K03
3
  1:31:08,3
  9:43,4
0:55,5
9   97   Kuhn/Windt
Porsche 911 SC
  D3
9
  K03
3
  6:31,1   0:46,0
0:00,2
    9   88   Daffner/Haselbeck
BMW M3
D3
9
  F04
3
  1:31:12,1
30s
  9:47,2
0:03,8
10   91   Unholzer/Lobmeier
Porsche 911
  D3
10
  G08
4
  6:55,7   1:10,6
0:24,6
    10   91   Unholzer/Lobmeier
Porsche 911
D3
10
  G08
4
  1:32:00,3
110s
  10:35,4
0:48,2