ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  
D8

Ergebnis WP-12 RK Höhenberg 2 - 9,8 km   Ergebnis nach WP-12 RK Höhenberg 2 - 9,8 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
  D8
1
  AOC
1
  5:58,7  
    1   44   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
D8
1
  AOC
1
  1:18:48,8
 
2   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
  D8
2
  AOC
2
  6:00,1   0:01,4
0:01,4
    2   48   Volver/Madissoo
Opel Adam
D8
2
  AOC
2
  1:19:10,5
30s
  0:21,7
0:21,7
3   44   Munster/Louka
Opel Adam
  D8
3
  AOC
3
  6:00,3   0:01,6
0:00,2
    3   34   Lundberg/Arhusiander
Opel Adam
D8
3
  AOC
3
  1:19:12,5
  0:23,7
0:02,0
4   40   Gagniere/Chioppe
Opel Adam
  D8
4
  AOC
4
  6:03,3   0:04,6
0:03,0
    4   40   Gagniere/Chioppe
Opel Adam
D8
4
  AOC
4
  1:20:00,2
  1:11,4
0:47,7
5   57   Brtnícek/Smíd
Opel Adam
  D8
5
  GAS
1
  6:04,8   0:06,1
0:01,5
    5   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
D8
5
  AOC
5
  1:20:08,5
  1:19,7
0:08,3
6   30   Schumann/Lade
Opel Adam
  D8
6
  AOC
5
  6:06,0   0:07,3
0:01,2
    6   53   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
D8
6
  GAS
1
  1:20:54,8
  2:06,0
0:46,3
7   54   Vopatril/Voltner
Opel Adam
  D8
7
  GAS
2
  6:07,2   0:08,5
0:01,2
    7   57   Brtnícek/Smíd
Opel Adam
D8
7
  GAS
2
  1:21:38,7
  2:49,9
0:43,9
8   51   Popov/Bashkehayov
Opel Adam
  D8
8
  AOC
6
  6:11,3   0:12,6
0:04,1
    8   51   Popov/Bashkehayov
Opel Adam
D8
8
  AOC
6
  1:21:43,1
  2:54,3
0:04,4
9   53   Stefan/Kral
Opel Adam
  D8
9
  GAS
3
  6:16,0   0:17,3
0:04,7
    9   54   Vopatril/Voltner
Opel Adam
D8
9
  GAS
3
  1:21:47,2
30s
  2:58,4
0:04,1
10   52   Wabnitz/Siegel
Opel Adam
  D8
10
  GAS
4
  6:17,5   0:18,8
0:01,5
    10   52   Wabnitz/Siegel
Opel Adam
D8
10
  GAS
4
  1:22:31,2
30s
  3:42,4
0:44,0
11   56   Arnost/Jerie
Opel Adam
  D8
11
  GAS
5
  6:19,2   0:20,5
0:01,7
    11   56   Arnost/Jerie
Opel Adam
D8
11
  GAS
5
  1:22:37,6
  3:48,8
0:06,4
12   58   Badura/Nespor
Opel Adam
  D8
12
  GAS
6
  6:25,1   0:26,4
0:05,9
    12   58   Badura/Nespor
Opel Adam
D8
12
  GAS
6
  1:23:01,2
  4:12,4
0:23,6
13   37   Kerkhove/Driesen
Opel Adam
  D8
13
  AOC
7
  6:26,9   0:28,2
0:01,8
    13   37   Kerkhove/Driesen
Opel Adam
D8
13
  AOC
7
  1:24:55,1
60s
  6:06,3
1:53,9