ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup   nbsp;   Mitropa Cup   nbsp;   Mitropa Cup   nbsp;Euro-Rallye-Trophee   Mitropa Cup   nbsp;   Mitropa Cup   nbsp;   Mitropa Cup   nbsp;   2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-9 SSS Am Hagen 2 - 1,9 km   Ergebnis nach WP-9 SSS Am Hagen 2 - 1,9 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  2:04,8  
    1   2   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  0:47:38,8
 
2   2   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  2:07,2   0:02,4
0:02,4
    2   1   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  0:47:57,5
  0:18,7
0:18,7
3   3   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
3
  S20
1
  2:07,5   0:02,7
0:00,3
    3   3   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
3
  S20
1
  0:49:37,4
  1:58,6
1:39,9
4   5   Gassner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
  D1
5
  R4
1
  2:09,7   0:04,9
0:02,2
    4   5   Gassner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
D1
4
  R4
1
  0:50:38,7
  2:59,9
1:01,3
5   15   Schulz/Beinke
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  R5
4
  2:10,1   0:05,3
0:00,4
    5   10   Kreuter/Kreuter
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
3
  0:52:30,8
  4:52,0
1:52,1
6   10   Kreuter/Kreuter
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
7
  R5
5
  2:11,4   0:06,6
0:01,3
    6   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
D4
2
  R3T
1
  0:52:38,3
  4:59,5
0:07,5
7   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
  D4
2
  R3T
1
  2:11,8   0:07,0
0:00,4
    7   15   Schulz/Beinke
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  R5
4
  0:52:48,3
30s
  5:09,5
0:10,0
8   113   Kanyik ifj/Nyirfas
Peugeot 208 R2
  D5
2
  R02
2
  2:12,5   0:07,7
0:00,7
    8   103   Schmid/Loth
Citroen C2R2 Max
D5
19
  R02
3
  0:52:54,3
30s
  5:15,5
0:06,0
9   16   Petersen/Krabbenhöft
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
8
  R5
6
  2:12,9   0:08,1
0:00,4
    9   16   Petersen/Krabbenhöft
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  R5
5
  0:54:25,6
30s
  6:46,8
1:31,3
10   103   Schmid/Loth
Citroen C2R2 Max
  D5
5
  R02
5
  2:14,7   0:09,9
0:01,8
    10   113   Kanyik ifj/Nyirfas
Peugeot 208 R2
D5
3
  R02
2
  0:55:04,8
  7:26,0
0:39,2
11   79   Hudelmaier/Kramer
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
  D4
6
  R3T
3
  2:20,8   0:16,0
0:06,1
    11   64   Caprasse/Sevrin
Abarth 124 rally
D1
9
  RGT
1
  0:55:37,4
  7:58,6
0:32,6
12   65   Teschner/Teuscher
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D1
9
  N20
1
  2:21,5   0:16,7
0:00,7
    12   65   Teschner/Teuscher
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D1
11
  N20
2
  0:58:29,2
  10:50,4
2:51,8
13   64   Caprasse/Sevrin
Abarth 124 rally
  D1
11
  RGT
1
  2:22,6   0:17,8
0:01,1
    13   84   Ernstedt/Magner
Suzuki Swift S1600
D4
5
  S16
1
  0:59:20,8
30s
  11:42,0
0:51,6
14   107   Kovacs/Kovacs
Citroen C2R2 Max
  D5
20
  R02
7
  2:23,1   0:18,3
0:00,5
    14   79   Hudelmaier/Kramer
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
D4
4
  R3T
3
  1:01:34,9
30s
  13:56,1
2:14,1
15   133   Benes/Neubauer
Suzuki Ignis
  D6
11
  N16
2
  2:39,9   0:35,1
0:16,8
    15   107   Kovacs/Kovacs
Citroen C2R2 Max
D5
15
  R02
3
  1:03:47,5
  16:08,7
2:12,6
16   84   Ernstedt/Magner
Suzuki Swift S1600
  D4
7
  S16
1
  7:09,9   5:05,1
4:30,0
    16   133   Benes/Neubauer
Suzuki Ignis
D6
6
  N16
1
  1:10:29,9
  22:51,1
6:42,4