ADAC 3-Städte-Rallye
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Opel Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-12 RK Höhenberg 2 - 9,8 km   Ergebnis nach WP-12 RK Höhenberg 2 - 9,8 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
  D1
1
  R5
1
  5:11,7  
    1   2   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  R5
1
  1:10:20,2
 
2   2   Dinkel/Fürst
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  R5
2
  5:12,2   0:00,5
0:00,5
    2   1   Griebel/Rath
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
D1
2
  R5
2
  1:10:59,6
  0:39,4
0:39,4
3   3   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
  D1
3
  S20
1
  5:18,9   0:07,2
0:06,7
    3   3   Schwedt/Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
D1
3
  S20
1
  1:13:02,7
  2:42,5
2:03,1
4   5   Gassner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
  D1
4
  R4
1
  5:30,1   0:18,4
0:11,2
    4   5   Gassner/Thannhäuser
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
D1
4
  R4
1
  1:14:25,4
  4:05,2
1:22,7
5   10   Kreuter/Kreuter
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
5
  R5
3
  5:36,9   0:25,2
0:06,8
    5   10   Kreuter/Kreuter
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  R5
3
  1:17:20,3
  7:00,1
2:54,9
6   15   Schulz/Beinke
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  R5
4
  5:41,5   0:29,8
0:04,6
    6   15   Schulz/Beinke
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
6
  R5
4
  1:17:35,5
30s
  7:15,3
0:15,2
7   16   Petersen/Krabbenhöft
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
7
  R5
5
  5:43,3   0:31,6
0:01,8
    7   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
D4
2
  R3T
1
  1:17:43,2
  7:23,0
0:07,7
8   75   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS R3T Max
  D4
2
  R3T
1
  5:51,5   0:39,8
0:08,2
    8   16   Petersen/Krabbenhöft
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  R5
5
  1:19:55,5
30s
  9:35,3
2:12,3
9   64   Caprasse/Sevrin
Abarth 124 rally
  D1
9
  RGT
1
  6:00,7   0:49,0
0:09,2
    9   113   Kanyik ifj/Nyirfas
Peugeot 208 R2
D5
3
  R02
2
  1:20:56,6
  10:36,4
1:01,1
10   113   Kanyik ifj/Nyirfas
Peugeot 208 R2
  D5
4
  R02
2
  6:03,7   0:52,0
0:03,0
    10   64   Caprasse/Sevrin
Abarth 124 rally
D1
9
  RGT
1
  1:22:10,8
  11:50,6
1:14,2
11   65   Teschner/Teuscher
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
  D1
10
  N20
1
  6:20,3   1:08,6
0:16,6
    11   79   Hudelmaier/Kramer
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
D4
5
  R3T
3
  1:30:49,0
30s
  20:28,8
8:38,2
12   79   Hudelmaier/Kramer
Citroen DS3 R3 Max
  D4
5
  R3T
3
  6:36,3   1:24,6
0:16,0
    12   107   Kovacs/Kovacs
Citroen C2R2 Max
D5
14
  R02
3
  1:33:03,0
  22:42,8
2:14,0
13   107   Kovacs/Kovacs
Citroen C2R2 Max
  D5
15
  R02
3
  6:39,0   1:27,3
0:02,7
    13   65   Teschner/Teuscher
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
D1
11
  N20
2
  1:34:26,8
480s
  24:06,6
1:23,8
14   133   Benes/Neubauer
Suzuki Ignis
  D6
7
  N16
1
  7:26,0   2:14,3
0:47,0
    14   133   Benes/Neubauer
Suzuki Ignis
D6
6
  N16
1
  1:41:48,8
  31:28,6
7:22,0