ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-11 KÜS SS St.Wendel 2 - 3,5 km   Ergebnis nach WP-11 KÜS SS St.Wendel 2 - 3,5 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   14   Dinkel /Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
1
  1F
1
  3:14,2  
    1   11   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
4
  1F
3
  1:16:32,0
 
2   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  3:15,5   0:01,3
0:01,3
    2   14   Dinkel /Kießling
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
1
  1F
1
  1:17:21,5
  0:49,5
0:49,5
3   11   Satorius/Zenz
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
  D2
2
  1F
2
  3:18,8   0:04,6
0:03,3
    3   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
D3
1
  2C
1
  1:18:20,8
  1:48,8
0:59,3
4   9   Mohe/Hirsch
Renault Megane Maxi
  D3
1
  2C
1
  3:19,0   0:04,8
0:00,2
    4   12   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
D2
2
  1F
2
  1:18:55,7
  2:23,7
0:34,9
5   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  3:19,2   0:05,0
0:00,2
    5   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  1:21:46,6
  5:14,6
2:50,9
6   40   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
  D4
2
  RC4
2
  3:20,0   0:05,8
0:00,8
    6   44   Thomas/Meier
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
1
  4F
1
  1:23:07,9
  6:35,9
1:21,3
7   12   Bieg/Moch
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
  D2
3
  1F
3
  3:20,7   0:06,5
0:00,7
    7   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D3
3
  RC3
2
  1:23:18,2
  6:46,2
0:10,3
8   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
3
  RC3
2
  3:21,2   0:07,0
0:00,5
    8   27   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
D4
1
  3F
1
  1:23:20,0
  6:48,0
0:01,8
9   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D4
3
  RC4
3
  3:21,9   0:07,7
0:00,7
    9   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  1:23:45,6
  7:13,6
0:25,6
10   16   Lenarz/Stauch
BMW E46 M3
  D2
4
  1F
4
  3:22,6   0:08,4
0:00,7
    10   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
D4
6
  RC4
1
  1:25:22,8
10s
  8:50,8
1:37,2
11   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D3
4
  RC3
3
  3:25,5   0:11,3
0:02,9
    11   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
D3
5
  RC3
4
  1:25:46,2
  9:14,2
0:23,4
12   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
  D4
4
  RC4
1
  3:26,6   0:12,4
0:01,1
    12   40   Havlat/Stein
Opel Adam R2
D4
3
  RC4
2
  1:26:13,5
  9:41,5
0:27,3
13   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
5
  RC3
4
  3:26,7   0:12,5
0:00,1
    13   16   Lenarz/Stauch
BMW E46 M3
D2
3
  1F
3
  1:26:59,0
  10:27,0
0:45,5
14   27   Otterbach/Otterbach
BMW E30 320IS
  D4
5
  3F
1
  3:28,0   0:13,8
0:01,3
    14   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
D3
4
  RC3
3
  1:27:16,4
  10:44,4
0:17,4
15   44   Thomas/Meier
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
1
  4F
1
  3:29,1   0:14,9
0:01,1
    15   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
D3
5
  RC3
4
  1:28:09,7
  11:37,7
0:53,3
16   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
  D4
6
  RC4
4
  3:33,2   0:19,0
0:04,1
    16   17   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza
D2
4
  1C
1
  1:29:01,2
  12:29,2
0:51,5
17   25   Fleischmann/Decker
Honda Civic Type R
  D4
7
  3F
2
  3:37,7   0:23,5
0:04,5
    17   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:34:00,8
50s
  17:28,8
4:59,6
18   17   Huppert/Kremkau
Subaru Impreza
  D2
5
  1C
1
  3:38,3   0:24,1
0:00,6
    18   25   Fleischmann/Decker
Honda Civic Type R
D4
4
  3F
2
  1:35:21,9
50s
  18:49,9
1:21,1
19   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
  D4
8
  RC4
5
  3:44,9   0:30,7
0:06,6
    19   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
D4
5
  RC4
3
  1:36:28,9
  19:56,9
1:07,0
20   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
6
  RC3
5
  3:46,8   0:32,6
0:01,9
    20   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  1:37:27,6
  20:55,6
0:58,7
21   45   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Mergen
Citroën C2 Challenge
  D5
2
  4F
2
  4:03,0   0:48,8
0:16,2
    21   45   Hamadeh-Spaniol/Mergen
Citroën C2 Challenge
D5
2
  4F
2
  1:43:59,9
10s
  27:27,9
6:32,3