ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye 2019
   Alle      ADAC Rallye Masters      DRM      ADAC Rallye Cup      Mitropa Cup      2-WD   
 Gesamt  Division1  Division2  Division3  Division4  Division5  Division6  Division8  

Ergebnis WP-3 KÜS SS St.Wendel 1 - 3,5 km   Ergebnis nach WP-3 KÜS SS St.Wendel 1 - 3,5 km
RG  

#

  Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
 

GR
RG

  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit   Diff
Int
    RG   #   Fahrer / Beifahrer
Fahrzeug
GR
RG
  KL
RG
  Fahrzeit
Strafe
  Diff
Int
1   1   Griebel/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
1
  RC2
1
  3:00,2  
    1   2   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
1
  RC2
1
  0:18:00,2
 
2   2   Kreim/Braun
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
2
  RC2
2
  3:02,0   0:01,8
0:01,8
    2   1   Griebel/Kopczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
2
  RC2
2
  0:18:11,1
  0:10,9
0:10,9
3   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
  D1
3
  RC2
3
  3:07,9   0:07,7
0:05,9
    3   3   Gassner/Mayrhofer
Hyundai i20 R5
D1
3
  RC2
3
  0:18:28,3
  0:28,1
0:17,2
4   8   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
4
  RC2
4
  3:09,6   0:09,4
0:01,7
    4   8   Geipel/Becker
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
4
  RC2
4
  0:18:53,8
  0:53,6
0:25,5
5   7   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
  D1
5
  RC2
5
  3:11,1   0:10,9
0:01,5
    5   6   Simpson/Gibson
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
5
  RC2
5
  0:19:09,0
  1:08,8
0:15,2
6   6   Simpson/Gibson
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
6
  RC2
6
  3:12,3   0:12,1
0:01,2
    6   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:19:15,0
  1:14,8
0:06,0
7   4   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
  D1
7
  RC2
7
  3:12,4   0:12,2
0:00,1
    7   7   Vaillant/Brulé
Citroën C3 R5
D1
6
  RC2
6
  0:19:42,2
  1:42,0
0:27,2
8   5   Rostek/Christian
VW Polo GTI R5
  D1
8
  RC2
8
  3:12,9   0:12,7
0:00,5
    8   4   Schumann/Centner
Skoda Fabia R5
D1
7
  RC2
7
  0:19:45,8
  1:45,6
0:03,6
9   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
  D3
2
  RC3
1
  3:31,2   0:31,0
0:18,3
    9   18   Keil/Fritzensmeier
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
D3
2
  RC3
1
  0:21:23,6
  3:23,4
1:37,8
10   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
  D4
1
  RC4
1
  3:31,4   0:31,2
0:00,2
    10   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
D3
3
  RC3
2
  0:21:28,8
  3:28,6
0:05,2
11   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
  D3
3
  RC3
2
  3:32,3   0:32,1
0:00,9
    11   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
D4
2
  RC4
1
  0:22:14,2
  4:14,0
0:45,4
12   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
  D4
2
  RC4
1
  3:32,5   0:32,3
0:00,2
    12   20   Gropp/Korb
Citroën DS3 R3T MAX
D3
5
  RC3
4
  0:22:17,8
  4:17,6
0:03,6
13   19   Holz/Nowotny
Citroën DS3R3T Max
  D3
4
  RC3
3
  3:37,5   0:37,3
0:05,0
    13   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
D3
4
  RC3
3
  0:22:25,0
  4:24,8
0:07,2
14   21   Wecker/Clemens
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
5
  RC3
4
  3:39,8   0:39,6
0:02,3
    14   43   Louis/Rassart
Citroën C2 R2 Max
D4
6
  RC4
4
  0:22:27,9
  4:27,7
0:02,9
15   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
  D3
6
  RC3
5
  3:42,9   0:42,7
0:03,1
    15   29   Schwall/Ostlender
Citroën C2
D4
6
  RC4
1
  0:22:48,2
  4:48,0
0:20,3
16   28   Hansen/Johansson
Peugeot 208 R2
  D4
8
  RC4
3
  3:59,5   0:59,3
0:16,6
    16   22   Günther/Walker
Renault Clio R3T
D3
5
  RC3
4
  0:22:56,2
  4:56,0
0:08,0
17   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
  D4
9
  RC4
4
  4:03,8   1:03,6
0:04,3
    17   42   Lesniak/Chivet
Citroën C2 R2
D4
5
  RC4
3
  0:25:52,8
  7:52,6
2:56,6
18   23   Griebel /Fries
Citroën C2
  D4
10
  RC4
5
  8:31,4   5:31,2
4:27,6
    18   23   Griebel /Fries
Citroën C2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  0:31:29,1
  13:28,9
5:36,3
19   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
  D4
10
  RC4
5
  8:31,4   5:31,2
    19   10   Wiegand/Gerlich
Opel Adam R2
D4
6
  RC4
4
  0:31:29,1
  13:28,9